27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.145  
2 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.476  
3 (3) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:45.824  
4 (4) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.326  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:54.105  
2 (2) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.575  
3 (3) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:54.665  
4 (4) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.876  
- (1) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN PEN. off track->to C
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.347  
2 (4) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.323  
3 (1) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.190  
4 (3) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:56.499  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.558  
2 (2) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.740  
3 (4) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.393  
4 (1) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:47.717  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.954  
2 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.896  
3 (4) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:59.968  
4 (3) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:12.527  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.987  
2 (2) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.886  
3 (3) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:50.480  
4 (1) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.538  
5 (5) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 2:08.755  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:06.722  
2 (1) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.154  
3 (4) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:07.263  
4 (2) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:09.533  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2:00.975  
2 (2) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.251  
3 (3) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.453  
4 (4) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:36.778  



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 34 1 1:44.558
  2. A 2. 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 21 2 1:45.740
  3. A 3. 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 13 3 1:45.145
  4. A 4. 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 8 4 1:45.476
  5. B 1. 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 5 5 1:54.665
  6. B 2. 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3 6 1:46.393
  7. B 3. 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2 7 1:51.323
  8. B 4. 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1 8 1:45.824
  9. C 1. 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 9 1:47.987
  10. C 2. 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 10 1:49.886
  11. C 3. 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 11 1:50.480
  12. C 4. 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 12 1:50.538
  13. C 5. 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 13 2:08.755