27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:29.621  
2 (4) 51.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.754  
3 (2) 50.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.049  
4 (6) 72.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.459  
5 (1) 17.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:43.637  
6 (5) 4.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:48.432  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 19.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 1:28.909  
2 (6) 49.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.109  
3 (3) 73.  ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.143  
4 (1) 87.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.806  
5 (2) 18.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:37.631  
6 (5) 102.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:57.472  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.318  
2 (1) 87.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.968  
3 (3) 18.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:41.082  
4 (4) 17.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.517  
5 (5) 4.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:47.891  
6 (6) 102.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:55.217  
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 1:26.853  
2 (2) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:28.066  
3 (3) 51.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.290  
4 (6) 73.  ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.469  
5 (5) 49.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.584  
6 (4) 50.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.687  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 36.988
2 (4) 49.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 37.102
3 (2) 87.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 41.902
4 (1) 17.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 43.214
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN 37.691
2 (2) 51.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 37.928
3 (1) 18.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 41.521
4 (4) 4.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 55.482
RACE: 98    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 72.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 35.844
2 (1) 19.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 37.087
3 (3) 50.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 39.577
4 (2) 102.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 47.322
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 37.310
2 (3) 51.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 37.693
3 (2) 73.  ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN 37.859
4 (4) 50.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 39.366
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 35.535
2 (2) 19.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 37.144
3 (3) 49.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 37.561
4 (4) 18.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 40.620
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 42.375
2 (2) 17.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 44.525
3 (4) 4.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 45.175
4 (3) 102.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 48.075
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 37.430
2 (2) 73.  ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN 37.555
3 (3) 50.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 40.294
4 (4) 18.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 40.627
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 35.283
2 (3) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 36.883
3 (2) 19.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 36.926
4 (4) 51.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 37.129
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.358
2 (2) 50.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 58.732
3 (4) 17.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:05.000  
- (1) 73.  ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 144    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 52.201
2 (4) 51.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 55.991
3 (2) 18.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.547  
4 (1) 4.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:06.235  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 54.232
2 (3) 87.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:01.241  
3 (2) 102.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:11.405  
- (4) 49.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN PEN. equipment->to C
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 55.395
2 (2) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.551
3 (3) 87.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:10.521  
4 (4) 18.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:11.843  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 52.927
2 (2) 51.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 56.073
3 (3) 50.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 59.937
4 (4) 17.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:05.820  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 57.164
2 (1) 4.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:07.883  
3 (2) 102.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:09.073  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.193  
2 (3) 87.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.615  
3 (4) 18.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:01.320  
4 (2) 17.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.789  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 52.344
2 (2) 19.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 54.530
3 (3) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.837
4 (4) 51.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 54.912



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 7. 1. 1. 70 9
2. 19.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 51.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 73.  ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 12. 11 22
6. 50.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 5. 10 18
7. 49.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 9. 10 19
8. 87.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 9. 6. 4 23
9. 18.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 9. 8. 7. 3 24
10. 17.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 10. 10. 8. 1 28
11. 4.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 11. 11. 10. 32
12. 102.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 12. 11. 35