27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 75.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 3:04.238  
2 (4) 88.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:04.936  
3 (6) 78.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.926  
4 (1) 123.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:09.030  
5 (3) 5.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:17.802  
6 (2) 79.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3:19.619  
2 (3) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 3:19.723  
3 (4) 77.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 3:29.779  
4 (5) 89.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 3:38.170  
5 (1) 6.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 3:44.765  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 79.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3:12.274  
2 (1) 123.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:12.279  
3 (2) 5.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:18.674  
4 (3) 89.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 3:21.535  
5 (4) 6.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 3:23.428  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:51.040  
2 (5) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.545  
3 (1) 75.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.860  
4 (2) 88.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:56.909  
5 (3) 78.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 3:04.488  
6 (6) 77.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 3:23.926  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 48.876
2 (4) 78.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 50.074
3 (2) 6.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 1:01.587  
4 (3) 79.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 50.075
2 (3) 123.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 51.353
3 (1) 77.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 51.559
4 (2) 89.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 58.863
RACE: 20    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 49.278
2 (1) 75.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 49.423
3 (2) 5.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 57.055
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 48.879
2 (2) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.021
3 (4) 77.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 51.655
4 (3) 123.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.189
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 48.661
2 (2) 75.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 48.895
3 (3) 78.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 49.756
4 (4) 5.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 56.582
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 54.499
2 (1) 89.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 58.334
3 (2) 6.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 1:02.862  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 51.121
2 (2) 77.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 51.857
3 (3) 123.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.847
4 (4) 5.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 56.195
RACE: 36    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 48.277
2 (2) 88.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 48.418
3 (4) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 48.759
4 (3) 75.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 48.948
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.060  
2 (1) 77.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.316  
3 (2) 5.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:08.131  
4 (3) 89.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:12.602  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.670  
2 (1) 88.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.049  
3 (3) 79.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.455  
4 (2) 6.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 2:09.301  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.866  
2 (3) 78.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.169  
3 (1) 123.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:08.282  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 56.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:13.791  
2 (2) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:13.798  
3 (4) 78.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 2:14.383  
4 (1) 79.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 2:16.310  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:13.469  
2 (2) 88.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:13.644  
3 (3) 77.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 2:16.690  
4 (4) 5.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:18.055  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:57.655  
2 (3) 89.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:04.644  
3 (2) 6.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 2:06.380  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 2:07.743  
2 (2) 79.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 2:07.865  
3 (3) 77.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 2:07.945  
4 (4) 5.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:12.081  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:22.087  
2 (1) 75.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:22.356  
3 (2) 88.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:22.381  
4 (3) 56.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:58.203  



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 75.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 88.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
5. 78.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 77.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
7. 79.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 7. 9. 6. 5 22
8. 123.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 8. 7. 9. 3 24
9. 5.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 9. 8. 8. 2 25
10. 89.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 6.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 11. 11. 11. 33