27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2:52.431  
Split times:   [1] 14.311 (14.311) |  [2] 31.733 (17.422) |  [3] 46.783 (15.050) |  [4] 1:00.681 (13.898) |  [5] 1:15.060 (14.379) |  [6] 1:26.394 (11.334) |  [7] 1:36.624 (10.230) |  [8] 1:47.155 (10.531) |  [9] 1:57.438 (10.283) |  [10] 2:08.019 (10.581) |  [11] 2:18.617 (10.598) |  [12] 2:29.817 (11.200) |  [13] 2:41.246 (11.429) |  [14] 2:52.431 (11.186)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.431  
2 (7) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:54.337  
Split times:   [1] 14.410 (14.410) |  [2] 31.927 (17.517) |  [3] 47.258 (15.331) |  [4] 1:01.074 (13.816) |  [5] 1:15.285 (14.211) |  [6] 1:27.504 (12.219) |  [7] 1:38.080 (10.576) |  [8] 1:48.453 (10.373) |  [9] 1:58.800 (10.347) |  [10] 2:09.482 (10.682) |  [11] 2:20.481 (10.999) |  [12] 2:31.498 (11.017) |  [13] 2:42.789 (11.291) |  [14] 2:54.337 (11.549)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.337  
3 (4) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:54.881  
Split times:   [1] 13.862 (13.862) |  [2] 31.522 (17.660) |  [3] 46.993 (15.471) |  [4] 1:00.909 (13.916) |  [5] 1:15.092 (14.183) |  [6] 1:27.475 (12.383) |  [7] 1:38.202 (10.727) |  [8] 1:48.866 (10.664) |  [9] 1:59.507 (10.641) |  [10] 2:10.282 (10.775) |  [11] 2:21.419 (11.137) |  [12] 2:32.359 (10.940) |  [13] 2:43.549 (11.190) |  [14] 2:54.881 (11.333)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.881  
4 (6) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.675  
Split times:   [1] 14.016 (14.016) |  [2] 31.647 (17.631) |  [3] 47.063 (15.416) |  [4] 1:00.778 (13.715) |  [5] 1:15.009 (14.231) |  [6] 1:27.108 (12.099) |  [7] 1:37.904 (10.796) |  [8] 1:48.548 (10.644) |  [9] 1:59.261 (10.713) |  [10] 2:10.246 (10.985) |  [11] 2:21.340 (11.094) |  [12] 2:32.610 (11.270) |  [13] 2:44.154 (11.544) |  [14] 2:55.675 (11.522)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.675  
5 (5) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:55.831  
Split times:   [1] 14.208 (14.208) |  [2] 32.049 (17.841) |  [3] 47.491 (15.442) |  [4] 1:01.200 (13.709) |  [5] 1:15.378 (14.178) |  [6] 1:27.741 (12.363) |  [7] 1:38.408 (10.667) |  [8] 1:49.045 (10.637) |  [9] 1:59.754 (10.709) |  [10] 2:10.520 (10.766) |  [11] 2:21.628 (11.108) |  [12] 2:32.895 (11.267) |  [13] 2:44.358 (11.463) |  [14] 2:55.831 (11.474)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.831  
6 (2) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:59.626  
Split times:   [1] 14.030 (14.030) |  [2] 31.773 (17.743) |  [3] 47.041 (15.268) |  [4] 1:00.599 (13.558) |  [5] 1:14.922 (14.323) |  [6] 1:27.256 (12.334) |  [7] 1:37.937 (10.681) |  [8] 1:48.712 (10.775) |  [9] 1:59.362 (10.650) |  [10] 2:10.249 (10.887) |  [11] 2:21.897 (11.648) |  [12] 2:33.592 (11.695) |  [13] 2:46.159 (12.567) |  [14] 2:59.626 (13.468)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.626  
7 (1) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.258  
Split times:   [1] 14.499 (14.499) |  [2] 32.115 (17.616) |  [3] 47.687 (15.572) |  [4] 1:01.243 (13.556) |  [5] 1:15.495 (14.252) |  [6] 1:27.918 (12.423) |  [7] 1:38.725 (10.807) |  [8] 1:49.548 (10.823) |  [9] 2:01.021 (11.473) |  [10] 2:13.261 (12.240) |  [11] 2:26.048 (12.787) |  [12] 2:39.519 (13.471) |  [13] 2:54.106 (14.587) |  [14] 3:08.258 (14.153)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.258  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3:12.204  
Split times:   [1] 14.598 (14.598) |  [2] 35.971 (21.373) |  [3] 54.526 (18.555) |  [4] 1:13.108 (18.582) |  [5] 1:29.737 (16.629) |  [6] 1:44.245 (14.508) |  [7] 1:57.980 (13.735) |  [8] 2:10.604 (12.624) |  [9] 2:21.102 (10.498) |  [10] 2:30.622 (9.520) |  [11] 2:40.572 (9.950) |  [12] 2:51.046 (10.474) |  [13] 3:01.682 (10.636) |  [14] 3:12.204 (10.522)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.204  
2 (4) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:12.224  
Split times:   [1] 14.425 (14.425) |  [2] 35.711 (21.286) |  [3] 54.393 (18.682) |  [4] 1:12.941 (18.548) |  [5] 1:29.580 (16.639) |  [6] 1:44.111 (14.531) |  [7] 1:57.883 (13.772) |  [8] 2:10.562 (12.679) |  [9] 2:21.497 (10.935) |  [10] 2:30.860 (9.363) |  [11] 2:40.706 (9.846) |  [12] 2:51.183 (10.477) |  [13] 3:01.797 (10.614) |  [14] 3:12.224 (10.427)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.224  
3 (5) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 3:19.567  
Split times:   [1] 14.240 (14.240) |  [2] 35.414 (21.174) |  [3] 54.221 (18.807) |  [4] 1:12.763 (18.542) |  [5] 1:29.422 (16.659) |  [6] 1:43.931 (14.509) |  [7] 1:57.696 (13.765) |  [8] 2:10.420 (12.724) |  [9] 2:21.486 (11.066) |  [10] 2:32.241 (10.755) |  [11] 2:43.543 (11.302) |  [12] 2:55.437 (11.894) |  [13] 3:07.890 (12.453) |  [14] 3:19.567 (11.677)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.567  
4 (1) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:19.591  
Split times:   [1] 13.844 (13.844) |  [2] 34.993 (21.149) |  [3] 53.913 (18.920) |  [4] 1:12.449 (18.536) |  [5] 1:29.141 (16.692) |  [6] 1:43.661 (14.520) |  [7] 1:57.418 (13.757) |  [8] 2:10.152 (12.734) |  [9] 2:21.349 (11.197) |  [10] 2:32.667 (11.318) |  [11] 2:43.928 (11.261) |  [12] 2:55.670 (11.742) |  [13] 3:07.855 (12.185) |  [14] 3:19.591 (11.736)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.591  
5 (3) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 3:19.862  
Split times:   [1] 14.042 (14.042) |  [2] 35.211 (21.169) |  [3] 54.052 (18.841) |  [4] 1:12.613 (18.561) |  [5] 1:29.279 (16.666) |  [6] 1:43.821 (14.542) |  [7] 1:57.543 (13.722) |  [8] 2:10.284 (12.741) |  [9] 2:21.792 (11.508) |  [10] 2:32.898 (11.106) |  [11] 2:44.391 (11.493) |  [12] 2:56.025 (11.634) |  [13] 3:07.992 (11.967) |  [14] 3:19.862 (11.870)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.862  
6 (2) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 3:35.784  
Split times:   [1] 14.777 (14.777) |  [2] 36.238 (21.461) |  [3] 54.707 (18.469) |  [4] 1:13.332 (18.625) |  [5] 1:29.975 (16.643) |  [6] 1:44.517 (14.542) |  [7] 1:58.364 (13.847) |  [8] 2:11.581 (13.217) |  [9] 2:24.756 (13.175) |  [10] 2:38.241 (13.485) |  [11] 2:52.827 (14.586) |  [12] 3:07.116 (14.289) |  [13] 3:22.086 (14.970) |  [14] 3:35.784 (13.698)  Official Finish Time: 3:35.784  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:02.971  
Split times:   [1] 16.679 (16.679) |  [2] 33.278 (16.599) |  [3] 48.981 (15.703) |  [4] 1:04.310 (15.329) |  [5] 1:19.738 (15.428) |  [6] 1:33.665 (13.927) |  [7] 1:46.865 (13.200) |  [8] 1:58.136 (11.271) |  [9] 2:08.519 (10.383) |  [10] 2:19.356 (10.837) |  [11] 2:30.659 (11.303) |  [12] 2:41.400 (10.741) |  [13] 2:52.264 (10.864) |  [14] 3:02.971 (10.707)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.971  
2 (1) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3:02.979  
Split times:   [1] 17.121 (17.121) |  [2] 33.125 (16.004) |  [3] 48.845 (15.720) |  [4] 1:04.162 (15.317) |  [5] 1:19.648 (15.486) |  [6] 1:33.520 (13.872) |  [7] 1:46.731 (13.211) |  [8] 1:58.005 (11.274) |  [9] 2:08.388 (10.383) |  [10] 2:19.090 (10.702) |  [11] 2:30.325 (11.235) |  [12] 2:41.251 (10.926) |  [13] 2:52.173 (10.922) |  [14] 3:02.979 (10.806)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.979  
3 (2) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 3:03.602  
Split times:   [1] 16.219 (16.219) |  [2] 32.944 (16.725) |  [3] 48.671 (15.727) |  [4] 1:04.036 (15.365) |  [5] 1:19.466 (15.430) |  [6] 1:33.415 (13.949) |  [7] 1:46.615 (13.200) |  [8] 1:57.915 (11.300) |  [9] 2:08.382 (10.467) |  [10] 2:19.221 (10.839) |  [11] 2:30.493 (11.272) |  [12] 2:41.628 (11.135) |  [13] 2:52.457 (10.829) |  [14] 3:03.602 (11.145)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.602  
4 (6) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 3:08.578  
Split times:   [1] 17.068 (17.068) |  [2] 33.850 (16.782) |  [3] 49.370 (15.520) |  [4] 1:04.607 (15.237) |  [5] 1:20.069 (15.462) |  [6] 1:33.903 (13.834) |  [7] 1:47.040 (13.137) |  [8] 1:58.541 (11.501) |  [9] 2:09.615 (11.074) |  [10] 2:20.806 (11.191) |  [11] 2:32.243 (11.437) |  [12] 2:44.208 (11.965) |  [13] 2:56.491 (12.283) |  [14] 3:08.578 (12.087)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.578  
5 (4) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.928  
Split times:   [1] 17.356 (17.356) |  [2] 33.999 (16.643) |  [3] 49.565 (15.566) |  [4] 1:04.825 (15.260) |  [5] 1:20.212 (15.387) |  [6] 1:34.093 (13.881) |  [7] 1:47.198 (13.105) |  [8] 1:58.752 (11.554) |  [9] 2:09.961 (11.209) |  [10] 2:21.115 (11.154) |  [11] 2:32.588 (11.473) |  [12] 2:44.247 (11.659) |  [13] 2:56.621 (12.374) |  [14] 3:08.928 (12.307)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.928  
6 (5) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:12.786  
Split times:   [1] 16.943 (16.943) |  [2] 33.551 (16.608) |  [3] 49.184 (15.633) |  [4] 1:04.464 (15.280) |  [5] 1:19.914 (15.450) |  [6] 1:33.798 (13.884) |  [7] 1:46.904 (13.106) |  [8] 1:58.448 (11.544) |  [9] 2:09.371 (10.923) |  [10] 2:20.613 (11.242) |  [11] 2:32.699 (12.086) |  [12] 2:45.191 (12.492) |  [13] 2:58.932 (13.741) |  [14] 3:12.786 (13.854)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.786  
7 (7) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 3:24.447  
Split times:   [1] 17.865 (17.865) |  [2] 34.150 (16.285) |  [3] 49.724 (15.574) |  [4] 1:04.968 (15.244) |  [5] 1:20.487 (15.519) |  [6] 1:34.405 (13.918) |  [7] 1:47.695 (13.290) |  [8] 2:00.701 (13.006) |  [9] 2:13.711 (13.010) |  [10] 2:27.077 (13.366) |  [11] 2:41.265 (14.188) |  [12] 2:56.554 (15.289) |  [13] 3:10.884 (14.330) |  [14] 3:24.447 (13.563)  Official Finish Time: 3:24.447  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2:47.416  
Split times:   [1] 12.288 (12.288) |  [2] 29.959 (17.671) |  [3] 46.243 (16.284) |  [4] 1:00.967 (14.724) |  [5] 1:14.438 (13.471) |  [6] 1:25.524 (11.086) |  [7] 1:35.045 (9.521) |  [8] 1:44.519 (9.474) |  [9] 1:54.275 (9.756) |  [10] 2:04.497 (10.222) |  [11] 2:14.882 (10.385) |  [12] 2:25.491 (10.609) |  [13] 2:36.404 (10.913) |  [14] 2:47.416 (11.013)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.416  
2 (4) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.541  
Split times:   [1] 12.758 (12.758) |  [2] 30.423 (17.665) |  [3] 46.708 (16.285) |  [4] 1:01.368 (14.660) |  [5] 1:14.508 (13.140) |  [6] 1:26.320 (11.812) |  [7] 1:36.360 (10.040) |  [8] 1:46.480 (10.120) |  [9] 1:57.484 (11.004) |  [10] 2:08.435 (10.951) |  [11] 2:19.062 (10.627) |  [12] 2:29.458 (10.396) |  [13] 2:39.851 (10.393) |  [14] 2:50.541 (10.691)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.541  
3 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:51.377  
Split times:   [1] 12.469 (12.469) |  [2] 30.263 (17.794) |  [3] 46.543 (16.280) |  [4] 1:01.259 (14.716) |  [5] 1:14.540 (13.281) |  [6] 1:26.442 (11.902) |  [7] 1:36.544 (10.102) |  [8] 1:46.583 (10.039) |  [9] 1:57.670 (11.087) |  [10] 2:08.494 (10.824) |  [11] 2:18.938 (10.444) |  [12] 2:29.443 (10.505) |  [13] 2:40.348 (10.905) |  [14] 2:51.377 (11.030)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.377  
4 (5) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:53.276  
Split times:   [1] 12.931 (12.931) |  [2] 30.560 (17.629) |  [3] 46.889 (16.329) |  [4] 1:01.219 (14.330) |  [5] 1:14.295 (13.076) |  [6] 1:26.176 (11.881) |  [7] 1:36.240 (10.064) |  [8] 1:46.381 (10.141) |  [9] 1:57.340 (10.959) |  [10] 2:08.263 (10.923) |  [11] 2:18.890 (10.627) |  [12] 2:29.952 (11.062) |  [13] 2:41.541 (11.589) |  [14] 2:53.276 (11.736)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.276  
5 (3) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:59.602  
Split times:   [1] 12.112 (12.112) |  [2] 29.849 (17.737) |  [3] 46.101 (16.252) |  [4] 1:01.072 (14.971) |  [5] 1:14.556 (13.484) |  [6] 1:26.967 (12.411) |  [7] 1:37.618 (10.651) |  [8] 1:48.480 (10.862) |  [9] 1:59.857 (11.377) |  [10] 2:12.054 (12.197) |  [11] 2:24.247 (12.193) |  [12] 2:36.101 (11.854) |  [13] 2:47.730 (11.629) |  [14] 2:59.602 (11.873)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.602  
6 (6) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 3:13.250  
Split times:   [1] 12.375 (12.375) |  [2] 30.127 (17.752) |  [3] 46.358 (16.231) |  [4] 1:01.061 (14.703) |  [5] 1:14.401 (13.340) |  [6] 1:26.818 (12.417) |  [7] 1:38.106 (11.288) |  [8] 1:49.839 (11.733) |  [9] 2:02.258 (12.419) |  [10] 2:17.214 (14.956) |  [11] 2:31.888 (14.674) |  [12] 2:45.696 (13.808) |  [13] 3:00.338 (14.642) |  [14] 3:13.250 (12.913)  Official Finish Time: 3:13.250  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 48.111
Split times:   [1] 8.654 (8.654) |  [2] 18.570 (9.916) |  [3] 28.264 (9.694) |  [4] 38.240 (9.976) |  [5] 48.111 (9.872)  Official Finish Time: 48.111
2 (3) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.425
Split times:   [1] 8.871 (8.871) |  [2] 19.693 (10.822) |  [3] 29.960 (10.267) |  [4] 40.246 (10.286) |  [5] 50.425 (10.180)  Official Finish Time: 50.425
3 (4) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 50.729
Split times:   [1] 8.808 (8.808) |  [2] 19.592 (10.784) |  [3] 30.169 (10.577) |  [4] 40.471 (10.302) |  [5] 50.729 (10.259)  Official Finish Time: 50.729
4 (2) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 52.476
Split times:   [1] 8.692 (8.692) |  [2] 19.854 (11.162) |  [3] 30.626 (10.772) |  [4] 41.443 (10.817) |  [5] 52.476 (11.034)  Official Finish Time: 52.476
5 (1) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 1:00.442  
Split times:   [1] 9.702 (9.702) |  [2] 22.494 (12.792) |  [3] 34.921 (12.427) |  [4] 47.552 (12.631) |  [5] 1:00.442 (12.891)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.442  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 49.216
Split times:   [1] 8.417 (8.417) |  [2] 19.207 (10.790) |  [3] 29.199 (9.992) |  [4] 39.242 (10.043) |  [5] 49.216 (9.974)  Official Finish Time: 49.216
2 (3) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 49.646
Split times:   [1] 8.513 (8.513) |  [2] 19.327 (10.814) |  [3] 29.352 (10.025) |  [4] 39.470 (10.118) |  [5] 49.646 (10.176)  Official Finish Time: 49.646
3 (2) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 51.473
Split times:   [1] 8.775 (8.775) |  [2] 19.495 (10.720) |  [3] 29.849 (10.354) |  [4] 40.652 (10.803) |  [5] 51.473 (10.821)  Official Finish Time: 51.473
4 (4) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 53.836
Split times:   [1] 8.925 (8.925) |  [2] 19.977 (11.052) |  [3] 30.842 (10.865) |  [4] 42.195 (11.353) |  [5] 53.836 (11.641)  Official Finish Time: 53.836
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.582
Split times:   [1] 8.195 (8.195) |  [2] 18.414 (10.219) |  [3] 28.316 (9.902) |  [4] 38.466 (10.150) |  [5] 48.582 (10.117)  Official Finish Time: 48.582
2 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 48.690
Split times:   [1] 8.057 (8.057) |  [2] 18.637 (10.580) |  [3] 28.430 (9.793) |  [4] 38.608 (10.178) |  [5] 48.690 (10.083)  Official Finish Time: 48.690
3 (1) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 51.335
Split times:   [1] 7.966 (7.966) |  [2] 19.012 (11.046) |  [3] 29.338 (10.326) |  [4] 40.190 (10.852) |  [5] 51.335 (11.146)  Official Finish Time: 51.335
4 (3) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 53.132
Split times:   [1] 8.787 (8.787) |  [2] 19.809 (11.022) |  [3] 30.819 (11.010) |  [4] 41.918 (11.099) |  [5] 53.132 (11.215)  Official Finish Time: 53.132
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.515
Split times:   [1] 8.013 (8.013) |  [2] 17.905 (9.892) |  [3] 27.607 (9.702) |  [4] 37.570 (9.963) |  [5] 47.515 (9.945)  Official Finish Time: 47.515
2 (2) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 47.525
Split times:   [1] 8.194 (8.194) |  [2] 18.086 (9.892) |  [3] 27.700 (9.614) |  [4] 37.612 (9.912) |  [5] 47.525 (9.913)  Official Finish Time: 47.525
3 (3) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.604
Split times:   [1] 8.491 (8.491) |  [2] 18.793 (10.302) |  [3] 28.835 (10.042) |  [4] 39.235 (10.400) |  [5] 49.604 (10.369)  Official Finish Time: 49.604
4 (4) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 50.239
Split times:   [1] 8.716 (8.716) |  [2] 19.079 (10.363) |  [3] 29.128 (10.049) |  [4] 39.608 (10.480) |  [5] 50.239 (10.631)  Official Finish Time: 50.239
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 46.752
Split times:   [1] 8.047 (8.047) |  [2] 18.002 (9.955) |  [3] 27.725 (9.723) |  [4] 37.195 (9.470) |  [5] 46.752 (9.557)  Official Finish Time: 46.752
2 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 47.399
Split times:   [1] 7.923 (7.923) |  [2] 17.917 (9.994) |  [3] 27.705 (9.788) |  [4] 37.619 (9.914) |  [5] 47.399 (9.780)  Official Finish Time: 47.399
3 (4) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 49.623
Split times:   [1] 8.234 (8.234) |  [2] 18.562 (10.328) |  [3] 28.770 (10.208) |  [4] 39.317 (10.547) |  [5] 49.623 (10.306)  Official Finish Time: 49.623
4 (3) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.488 (8.488) |  [2] 19.047 (10.559) |  [3] 16:41:52.177  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 52.743
Split times:   [1] 8.733 (8.733) |  [2] 19.755 (11.022) |  [3] 30.425 (10.670) |  [4] 41.499 (11.074) |  [5] 52.743 (11.244)  Official Finish Time: 52.743
2 (1) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 53.230
Split times:   [1] 8.550 (8.550) |  [2] 19.432 (10.882) |  [3] 30.278 (10.846) |  [4] 41.458 (11.180) |  [5] 53.230 (11.772)  Official Finish Time: 53.230
3 (4) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 59.996
Split times:   [1] 9.112 (9.112) |  [2] 20.267 (11.155) |  [3] 31.088 (10.821) |  [4] 42.232 (11.144) |  [5] 59.996 (17.764)  Official Finish Time: 59.996
4 (3) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.380  
Split times:   [1] 8.907 (8.907) |  [2] 19.841 (10.934) |  [3] 30.531 (10.690) |  [4] 42.178 (11.647) |  [5] 1:07.380 (25.202)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.380  
5 (5) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 1:10.668  
Split times:   [1] 15.824 (15.824) |  [2] 29.862 (14.038) |  [3] 43.541 (13.679) |  [4] 56.994 (13.453) |  [5] 1:10.668 (13.674)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.668  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.888
Split times:   [1] 8.482 (8.482) |  [2] 18.879 (10.397) |  [3] 29.196 (10.317) |  [4] 39.519 (10.323) |  [5] 49.888 (10.370)  Official Finish Time: 49.888
2 (4) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 50.739
Split times:   [1] 8.678 (8.678) |  [2] 19.128 (10.450) |  [3] 29.254 (10.126) |  [4] 40.077 (10.823) |  [5] 50.739 (10.663)  Official Finish Time: 50.739
3 (2) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 52.311
Split times:   [1] 8.149 (8.149) |  [2] 18.658 (10.509) |  [3] 29.173 (10.515) |  [4] 41.046 (11.873) |  [5] 52.311 (11.266)  Official Finish Time: 52.311
4 (3) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:00.548  
Split times:   [1] 14.140 (14.140) |  [2] 26.685 (12.545) |  [3] 37.814 (11.129) |  [4] 49.151 (11.337) |  [5] 1:00.548 (11.398)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.548  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 45.662
Split times:   [1] 7.781 (7.781) |  [2] 17.389 (9.608) |  [3] 26.752 (9.363) |  [4] 36.195 (9.443) |  [5] 45.662 (9.467)  Official Finish Time: 45.662
2 (3) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.642
Split times:   [1] 7.917 (7.917) |  [2] 17.596 (9.679) |  [3] 27.156 (9.560) |  [4] 36.894 (9.738) |  [5] 46.642 (9.748)  Official Finish Time: 46.642
3 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 46.670
Split times:   [1] 8.159 (8.159) |  [2] 17.965 (9.806) |  [3] 27.381 (9.416) |  [4] 36.957 (9.576) |  [5] 46.670 (9.713)  Official Finish Time: 46.670
4 (4) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 46.754
Split times:   [1] 8.279 (8.279) |  [2] 18.114 (9.835) |  [3] 27.473 (9.359) |  [4] 37.023 (9.550) |  [5] 46.754 (9.731)  Official Finish Time: 46.754
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.145  
Split times:   [1] 16.192 (16.192) |  [2] 28.420 (12.228) |  [3] 39.124 (10.704) |  [4] 49.685 (10.561) |  [5] 1:00.324 (10.639) |  [6] 1:11.336 (11.012) |  [7] 1:22.719 (11.383) |  [8] 1:34.391 (11.672) |  [9] 1:45.131 (10.740)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.145  
2 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.476  
Split times:   [1] 16.277 (16.277) |  [2] 28.317 (12.040) |  [3] 38.985 (10.668) |  [4] 49.567 (10.582) |  [5] 1:00.229 (10.662) |  [6] 1:11.216 (10.987) |  [7] 1:22.632 (11.416) |  [8] 1:34.265 (11.633) |  [9] 1:45.470 (11.205)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.476  
3 (3) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:45.824  
Split times:   [1] 14.934 (14.934) |  [2] 25.710 (10.776) |  [3] 36.447 (10.737) |  [4] 47.528 (11.081) |  [5] 59.109 (11.581) |  [6] 1:11.440 (12.331) |  [7] 1:22.856 (11.416) |  [8] 1:34.525 (11.669) |  [9] 1:45.817 (11.292)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.824  
4 (4) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.326  
Split times:   [1] 16.462 (16.462) |  [2] 28.620 (12.158) |  [3] 39.945 (11.325) |  [4] 51.392 (11.447) |  [5] 1:03.222 (11.830) |  [6] 1:15.587 (12.365) |  [7] 1:28.660 (13.073) |  [8] 1:42.213 (13.553) |  [9] 1:56.318 (14.105)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.326  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:54.105  
Split times:   [1] 18.108 (18.108) |  [2] 32.922 (14.814) |  [3] 48.090 (15.168) |  [4] 1:01.977 (13.887) |  [5] 1:12.221 (10.244) |  [6] 1:23.182 (10.961) |  [7] 1:33.535 (10.353) |  [8] 1:44.141 (10.606) |  [9] 1:54.105 (9.964)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.105  
2 (2) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.575  
Split times:   [1] 18.186 (18.186) |  [2] 33.088 (14.902) |  [3] 48.243 (15.155) |  [4] 1:02.237 (13.994) |  [5] 1:12.673 (10.436) |  [6] 1:23.266 (10.593) |  [7] 1:33.934 (10.668) |  [8] 1:44.392 (10.458) |  [9] 1:54.575 (10.183)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.575  
3 (3) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:54.665  
Split times:   [1] 18.380 (18.380) |  [2] 33.153 (14.773) |  [3] 48.362 (15.209) |  [4] 1:02.403 (14.041) |  [5] 1:12.892 (10.489) |  [6] 1:23.338 (10.446) |  [7] 1:34.111 (10.773) |  [8] 1:44.513 (10.402) |  [9] 1:54.665 (10.152)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.665  
4 (4) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.876  
Split times:   [1] 18.323 (18.323) |  [2] 33.167 (14.844) |  [3] 48.539 (15.372) |  [4] 1:01.865 (13.326) |  [5] 1:12.745 (10.880) |  [6] 1:23.979 (11.234) |  [7] 1:35.248 (11.269) |  [8] 1:46.885 (11.637) |  [9] 1:58.876 (11.991)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.876  
- (1) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN PEN. off track->to C
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.347  
Split times:   [1] 18.058 (18.058) |  [2] 30.390 (12.332) |  [3] 42.537 (12.147) |  [4] 54.800 (12.263) |  [5] 1:06.983 (12.183) |  [6] 1:18.980 (11.997) |  [7] 1:29.596 (10.616) |  [8] 1:40.092 (10.496) |  [9] 1:50.347 (10.255)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.347  
2 (4) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.323  
Split times:   [1] 17.862 (17.862) |  [2] 30.209 (12.347) |  [3] 42.405 (12.196) |  [4] 54.638 (12.233) |  [5] 1:06.850 (12.212) |  [6] 1:18.662 (11.812) |  [7] 1:29.343 (10.681) |  [8] 1:40.392 (11.049) |  [9] 1:51.323 (10.931)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.323  
3 (1) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.190  
Split times:   [1] 18.203 (18.203) |  [2] 30.511 (12.308) |  [3] 42.670 (12.159) |  [4] 54.940 (12.270) |  [5] 1:07.105 (12.165) |  [6] 1:19.275 (12.170) |  [7] 1:31.123 (11.848) |  [8] 1:42.975 (11.852) |  [9] 1:55.190 (12.215)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.190  
4 (3) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:56.499  
Split times:   [1] 17.653 (17.653) |  [2] 30.042 (12.389) |  [3] 42.291 (12.249) |  [4] 54.514 (12.223) |  [5] 1:06.724 (12.210) |  [6] 1:18.999 (12.275) |  [7] 1:31.087 (12.088) |  [8] 1:43.812 (12.725) |  [9] 1:56.499 (12.687)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.499  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.558  
Split times:   [1] 16.481 (16.481) |  [2] 28.499 (12.018) |  [3] 40.644 (12.145) |  [4] 53.152 (12.508) |  [5] 1:05.127 (11.975) |  [6] 1:14.793 (9.666) |  [7] 1:24.839 (10.046) |  [8] 1:34.928 (10.089) |  [9] 1:44.558 (9.631)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.558  
2 (2) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.740  
Split times:   [1] 16.249 (16.249) |  [2] 28.302 (12.053) |  [3] 40.568 (12.266) |  [4] 53.009 (12.441) |  [5] 1:05.330 (12.321) |  [6] 1:15.885 (10.555) |  [7] 1:25.703 (9.818) |  [8] 1:35.858 (10.155) |  [9] 1:45.740 (9.883)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.740  
3 (4) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.393  
Split times:   [1] 16.394 (16.394) |  [2] 28.282 (11.888) |  [3] 40.472 (12.190) |  [4] 52.905 (12.433) |  [5] 1:05.168 (12.263) |  [6] 1:15.599 (10.431) |  [7] 1:25.992 (10.393) |  [8] 1:36.458 (10.466) |  [9] 1:46.393 (9.936)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.393  
4 (1) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:47.717  
Split times:   [1] 16.134 (16.134) |  [2] 28.165 (12.031) |  [3] 40.346 (12.181) |  [4] 52.792 (12.446) |  [5] 1:05.145 (12.353) |  [6] 1:15.924 (10.779) |  [7] 1:26.499 (10.575) |  [8] 1:37.635 (11.136) |  [9] 1:47.717 (10.083)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.717  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.954  
Split times:   [1] 20.699 (20.699) |  [2] 38.687 (17.988) |  [3] 55.209 (16.522) |  [4] 1:06.212 (11.003) |  [5] 1:15.948 (9.736) |  [6] 1:25.816 (9.868) |  [7] 1:35.903 (10.087) |  [8] 1:46.015 (10.112) |  [9] 1:55.954 (9.940)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.954  
2 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.896  
Split times:   [1] 20.562 (20.562) |  [2] 38.516 (17.954) |  [3] 55.014 (16.498) |  [4] 1:06.123 (11.109) |  [5] 1:15.874 (9.751) |  [6] 1:25.734 (9.860) |  [7] 1:35.793 (10.059) |  [8] 1:46.377 (10.584) |  [9] 1:56.896 (10.520)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.896  
3 (4) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:59.968  
Split times:   [1] 20.416 (20.416) |  [2] 38.276 (17.860) |  [3] 54.878 (16.602) |  [4] 1:06.617 (11.739) |  [5] 1:17.114 (10.497) |  [6] 1:27.493 (10.379) |  [7] 1:38.218 (10.725) |  [8] 1:48.879 (10.661) |  [9] 1:59.968 (11.090)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.968  
4 (3) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:12.527  
Split times:   [1] 20.884 (20.884) |  [2] 38.840 (17.956) |  [3] 55.210 (16.370) |  [4] 1:06.711 (11.501) |  [5] 1:16.908 (10.197) |  [6] 1:27.346 (10.438) |  [7] 1:38.082 (10.736) |  [8] 1:48.768 (10.686) |  [9] 2:12.527 (23.760)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.527  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.987  
Split times:   [1] 15.651 (15.651) |  [2] 27.376 (11.725) |  [3] 38.543 (11.167) |  [4] 49.780 (11.237) |  [5] 1:01.044 (11.264) |  [6] 1:12.382 (11.338) |  [7] 1:23.998 (11.616) |  [8] 1:36.014 (12.016) |  [9] 1:47.987 (11.974)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.987  
2 (2) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.886  
Split times:   [1] 15.973 (15.973) |  [2] 27.727 (11.754) |  [3] 38.913 (11.186) |  [4] 50.270 (11.357) |  [5] 1:01.686 (11.416) |  [6] 1:13.376 (11.690) |  [7] 1:25.530 (12.154) |  [8] 1:37.798 (12.268) |  [9] 1:49.886 (12.089)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.886  
3 (3) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:50.480  
Split times:   [1] 15.800 (15.800) |  [2] 27.542 (11.742) |  [3] 38.751 (11.209) |  [4] 50.008 (11.257) |  [5] 1:01.510 (11.502) |  [6] 1:13.424 (11.914) |  [7] 1:25.905 (12.481) |  [8] 1:38.601 (12.696) |  [9] 1:50.480 (11.880)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.480  
4 (1) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.538  
Split times:   [1] 16.063 (16.063) |  [2] 27.808 (11.745) |  [3] 39.026 (11.218) |  [4] 50.358 (11.332) |  [5] 1:01.762 (11.404) |  [6] 1:13.417 (11.655) |  [7] 1:25.899 (12.482) |  [8] 1:38.458 (12.559) |  [9] 1:50.538 (12.081)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.538  
5 (5) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 2:08.755  
Split times:   [1] 17.265 (17.265) |  [2] 30.411 (13.146) |  [3] 43.908 (13.497) |  [4] 57.859 (13.951) |  [5] 1:12.112 (14.253) |  [6] 1:27.091 (14.979) |  [7] 1:41.320 (14.229) |  [8] 1:55.390 (14.070) |  [9] 2:08.755 (13.366)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.755  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:06.722  
Split times:   [1] 25.185 (25.185) |  [2] 44.484 (19.299) |  [3] 1:01.356 (16.872) |  [4] 1:14.322 (12.966) |  [5] 1:24.650 (10.328) |  [6] 1:34.915 (10.265) |  [7] 1:45.514 (10.599) |  [8] 1:56.187 (10.673) |  [9] 2:06.722 (10.535)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.722  
2 (1) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.154  
Split times:   [1] 25.341 (25.341) |  [2] 44.641 (19.300) |  [3] 1:01.442 (16.801) |  [4] 1:14.205 (12.763) |  [5] 1:24.561 (10.356) |  [6] 1:34.896 (10.335) |  [7] 1:45.440 (10.544) |  [8] 1:56.453 (11.013) |  [9] 2:07.154 (10.701)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.154  
3 (4) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:07.263  
Split times:   [1] 25.708 (25.708) |  [2] 45.026 (19.318) |  [3] 1:01.567 (16.541) |  [4] 1:14.611 (13.044) |  [5] 1:25.094 (10.483) |  [6] 1:35.287 (10.193) |  [7] 1:45.647 (10.360) |  [8] 1:56.503 (10.856) |  [9] 2:07.263 (10.760)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.263  
4 (2) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:09.533  
Split times:   [1] 25.543 (25.543) |  [2] 44.846 (19.303) |  [3] 1:01.451 (16.605) |  [4] 1:14.370 (12.919) |  [5] 1:24.936 (10.566) |  [6] 1:35.298 (10.362) |  [7] 1:46.345 (11.047) |  [8] 1:57.935 (11.590) |  [9] 2:09.533 (11.598)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.533  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2:00.975  
Split times:   [1] 23.286 (23.286) |  [2] 42.839 (19.553) |  [3] 59.999 (17.160) |  [4] 1:13.258 (13.259) |  [5] 1:23.023 (9.765) |  [6] 1:32.324 (9.301) |  [7] 1:41.847 (9.523) |  [8] 1:51.614 (9.767) |  [9] 2:00.975 (9.361)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.975  
2 (2) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.251  
Split times:   [1] 23.095 (23.095) |  [2] 42.972 (19.877) |  [3] 1:00.296 (17.324) |  [4] 1:13.522 (13.226) |  [5] 1:23.372 (9.850) |  [6] 1:32.579 (9.207) |  [7] 1:41.961 (9.382) |  [8] 1:51.692 (9.731) |  [9] 2:01.251 (9.559)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.251  
3 (3) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.453  
Split times:   [1] 23.508 (23.508) |  [2] 43.152 (19.644) |  [3] 1:00.442 (17.290) |  [4] 1:13.837 (13.395) |  [5] 1:23.476 (9.639) |  [6] 1:32.747 (9.271) |  [7] 1:42.119 (9.372) |  [8] 1:51.909 (9.790) |  [9] 2:01.453 (9.544)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.453  
4 (4) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:36.778  
Split times:   [1] 23.702 (23.702) |  [2] 43.257 (19.555) |  [3] 1:00.165 (16.908) |  [4] 1:13.373 (13.208) |  [5] 1:36.300 (22.927) |  [6] 1:57.837 (21.537) |  [7] 2:12.278 (14.441) |  [8] 2:24.998 (12.720) |  [9] 2:36.778 (11.780)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.778  



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 5. 8. 5. 11 18
6. 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 5. 7. 9 19
7. 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 6. 7 20
8. 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 9. 7. 8. 3 24
9. 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 6. 10. 11. 3 27
10. 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 9. 9. 30
11. 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 10. 12. 10. 32
12. 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 13. 13. 39