Biography for

Name:NAGY Imre Ákos
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:SZKE



Results of 20 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mMEN24.242Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
500 mMEN51.660Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS52.126Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS52.1482.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:30.396Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:30.722Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:31.334Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:47.98727th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:52.034Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1000 mMEN1:52.690Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:52.7352.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:55.496Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:56.0722.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classifications


12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
19. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
6. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
15. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
34. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
34. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
23. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
19. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
43. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
101. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
40. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
55. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
84. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017