27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:56.345  
2 (1) 100.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:56.882  
3 (4) 69.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.146  
4 (2) 16.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 2:01.534  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:48.635  
2 (4) 97.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:48.752  
3 (2) 68.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.304  
4 (1) 15.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 1:53.357  
5 (3) 99.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 2:01.699  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 2:01.222  
2 (2) 16.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 2:01.418  
3 (3) 99.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 2:03.924  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:48.071  
2 (2) 97.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:48.138  
3 (4) 101.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:48.307  
4 (6) 69.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.659  
5 (3) 68.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.017  
6 (5) 100.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 2:02.120  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 51.754
2 (3) 101.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 51.903
3 (1) 15.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 54.370
4 (4) 68.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 54.495
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 52.252
2 (5) 98.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 52.280
3 (4) 69.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 52.298
4 (2) 16.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 53.937
5 (3) 99.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 1:01.711  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 53.450
2 (2) 16.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 54.715
3 (4) 68.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 54.994
4 (3) 15.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 55.334
5 (5) 99.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 59.526
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 98.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 51.016
2 (2) 101.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 51.191
3 (1) 97.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 51.275
4 (3) 100.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 51.695
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:21.466  
2 (4) 100.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:23.769  
3 (1) 15.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 1:27.612  
4 (3) 99.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.198  
5 (2) 69.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.996  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:23.191  
2 (2) 68.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.953  
3 (1) 16.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 1:26.511  
- (4) 101.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN PEN. false start->to B
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 101.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:20.681  
2 (4) 69.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:20.791  
3 (1) 16.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 1:26.875  
4 (2) 15.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 1:30.522  
5 (3) 99.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.526  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:22.275  
2 (1) 98.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:22.280  
3 (3) 100.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:22.442  
4 (4) 68.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.291  



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 97.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 101.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 2. 5. 39 10
4. 100.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 6. 4. 3. 24 13
5. 69.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 4. 5. 6. 16 15
6. 68.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 5. 7. 4. 15 16
7. 16.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 15.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 7. 8. 8. 4 23
9. 99.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27