27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:39.917  
2 (2) 46.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 3:40.046  
3 (3) 85.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 3:40.150  
4 (4) 45.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 3:40.182  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 125.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:41.987  
2 (1) 47.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 2:42.254  
3 (2) 44.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 2:42.347  
4 (4) 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 2:46.270  
5 (3) 84.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.051  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 3:41.454  
2 (1) 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 3:41.566  
3 (2) 84.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 3:42.766  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 46.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2:36.991  
2 (6) 85.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:37.119  
3 (4) 119.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:37.466  
4 (2) 47.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 2:40.260  
5 (1) 125.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:40.485  
6 (3) 44.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 2:58.504  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 85.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 45.892
2 (1) 44.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 46.860
3 (4) 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 47.639
4 (2) 47.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 47.687
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 46.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 45.363
2 (4) 119.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.407
3 (1) 45.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 46.870
4 (5) 125.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.533
5 (2) 84.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 49.309
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 47.081
2 (4) 47.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 47.128
3 (2) 125.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.443
4 (3) 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 47.484
5 (5) 84.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 49.687
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 45.797
2 (2) 119.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.892
3 (4) 44.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 45.921
4 (3) 85.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 45.970
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 119.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.403  
2 (2) 45.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:42.858  
3 (1) 84.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.078  
4 (3) 125.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:51.680   advanced->to A
- (5) 44.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding->to B
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 47.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.211  
2 (2) 46.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.261  
3 (1) 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.500  
4 (3) 85.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.777  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 1:35.331  
2 (1) 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:41.868  
3 (3) 84.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.487  
- (2) 85.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 46.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:53.478  
2 (3) 47.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 1:54.290  
3 (1) 119.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.430  
4 (2) 45.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:54.620  
5 (5) 125.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:54.782  



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 119.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 47.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 4. 6. 2. 32 12
4. 85.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2. 4. 9. 29 15
5. 44.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 6. 3. 6. 19 15
6. 45.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 7. 5. 4. 15 16
7. 125.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5. 7. 5. 12 17
8. 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 8. 8. 7. 4 23
9. 84.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 8. 1 26