27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 93.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.860  
2 (2) 29.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 2:09.938  
3 (1) 30.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 2:13.963  
4 (3) 28.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:14.896  
5 (4) 106.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 2:25.059  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 35.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 2:04.133  
2 (1) 27.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 2:06.029  
2 (2) 9.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 2:06.029  
4 (3) 33.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 2:07.288  
5 (4) 32.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 2:11.477  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.918  
2 (6) 26.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 1:54.149  
3 (1) 34.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 2:02.510  
4 (2) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 2:08.551  
5 (4) 25.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 2:08.775  
6 (5) 31.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 2:17.858  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 2:11.533  
2 (3) 31.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 2:12.022  
3 (1) 25.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 2:12.059  
4 (4) 106.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 2:26.655  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 2:03.676  
2 (2) 33.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 2:03.740  
3 (3) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 2:08.498  
4 (5) 28.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:12.428  
5 (4) 30.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 2:18.125  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.909  
2 (4) 35.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 1:55.319  
3 (2) 26.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 1:55.429  
4 (5) 9.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 2:01.340  
5 (3) 93.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.851  
6 (7) 29.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 2:11.539  
7 (6) 27.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 2:14.274  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 35.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 51.337
2 (1) 34.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 54.996
3 (3) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 57.754
4 (2) 25.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 58.513
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 50.643
2 (2) 93.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 52.604
3 (3) 28.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 59.325
4 (1) 31.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:00.067  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 55.529
2 (1) 116.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.649
3 (4) 29.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 59.360
4 (3) 106.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 1:08.477  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 53.145
2 (1) 27.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 53.542
3 (3) 32.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 59.835
4 (2) 30.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 1:03.894  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.541  
2 (2) 29.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 1:09.479  
3 (3) 31.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:09.850  
4 (1) 28.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:28.244   advanced->to C
RACE: 116    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 32.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 59.654
2 (2) 25.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 59.814
3 (1) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 59.819
4 (4) 106.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 1:08.639  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 50.325
2 (2) 9.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 51.875
3 (3) 27.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 53.568
4 (4) 34.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 54.253
RACE: 118    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 116.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.326
2 (1) 26.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 50.082
3 (3) 33.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 55.194
4 (2) 93.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:03.309  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 58.966
2 (3) 31.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:00.079  
3 (2) 106.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 1:08.118  
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 59.821
1 (5) 28.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 59.821
3 (2) 25.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 1:01.666  
4 (3) 30.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.884  
5 (1) 32.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 1:21.769  
RACE: 134    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 52.375
2 (2) 34.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 53.855
3 (1) 27.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 54.472
4 (3) 33.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 54.650
RACE: 135    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.747
2 (2) 26.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 49.475
3 (3) 35.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 50.021
4 (4) 9.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 53.662
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:25.426  
2 (4) 27.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 1:26.857  
3 (1) 25.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 1:36.816  
4 (2) 30.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 1:45.848  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 1:26.751  
2 (2) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:32.373  
3 (3) 31.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:34.728  
4 (1) 29.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 1:37.256  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:20.534  
2 (4) 33.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:28.217  
3 (2) 34.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 1:28.342  
4 (1) 106.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 1:53.751  
RACE: 156    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 1:21.045  
2 (4) 93.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:21.876  
3 (1) 32.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 1:36.619  
4 (3) 28.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:36.671  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 1:36.401  
2 (1) 31.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:36.501  
3 (3) 29.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 1:40.690  
4 (4) 30.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 1:55.652   advanced->to C
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 1:32.162  
2 (3) 25.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 1:32.540  
3 (2) 28.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:32.628  
4 (4) 106.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 1:50.301  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 1:30.048  
2 (2) 9.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:31.142  
3 (4) 33.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:31.601  
4 (3) 27.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.149  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 26.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 1:42.241  
2 (1) 116.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.363  
3 (2) 93.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.400  
4 (4) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:49.443  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.961  
2 (2) 29.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 1:39.973  
3 (3) 106.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 1:49.343  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.645  
2 (3) 32.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 1:45.929  
3 (2) 25.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 1:46.056  
4 (5) 30.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 1:54.969  
5 (4) 31.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 2:04.244  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.227  
2 (3) 27.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 1:29.110  
3 (4) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.822  
- (1) 33.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 182    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 116.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.980  
2 (1) 35.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 1:23.183  
3 (3) 26.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 1:24.853  
4 (2) 9.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:28.760  



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 116.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 35.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 26.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 9.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 93.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 27.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 7. 7. 6. 7 20
7. 34.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 8. 6. 9. 4 23
8. 29.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 6. 9. 15. 3 30
9. 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 10. 14. 7. 2 31
10. 33.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 9. 8. 8. 1 25
11. 28.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 11. 10. 14. 35
12. 32.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 13. 13. 10. 36
13. 30.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 12. 12. 12. 36
14. 25.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 15. 11. 11. 37
15. 31.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 14. 15. 13. 42
16. 106.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 16. 16. 16. 48