Biography for

Name:PETŐ Bendegúz
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 46 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR E BOYS19.260ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E BOYS19.630ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E BOYS20.590Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.994Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.133MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.158Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.020Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.25415th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.59015th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS49.64627th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS50.297Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS50.508ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.747ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.834XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.985ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:46.294ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:46.328Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:46.39327th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:52.334Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:55.67527th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:02.97927th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
12. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
24. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
12. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
20. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
16. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
8. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
28. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
16. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
35. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
4. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
4. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
31. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
77. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS111,12 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS111,12 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
28. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015