2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:53.823  
2 (5) 27.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3:00.090  
3 (1) 57.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 3:00.263  
4 (2) 45.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-FTC HUN 3:08.703  
5 (3) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 3:12.053  
6 (6) 28.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 3:40.430  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3:00.576  
2 (2) 101.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 3:01.494  
3 (4) 56.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3:01.706  
4 (1) 44.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 3:04.126  
5 (3) 55.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 3:23.714  
6 (6) 26.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO-METEOR CRO 3:45.559  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 3:11.493  
2 (3) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 3:12.688  
3 (2) 45.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-FTC HUN 3:21.458  
4 (4) 55.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 3:25.551  
5 (5) 28.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 3:45.956  
6 (6) 26.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO-METEOR CRO 3:49.778  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 56.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:48.211  
2 (4) 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:48.841  
3 (1) 79.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.583  
4 (5) 101.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 2:55.261  
5 (2) 27.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:58.628  
6 (3) 57.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 3:08.413  



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 56.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 2:48.211
  2. A 2. 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 21 2 2:48.841
  3. A 3. 79.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 13 3 2:50.583
  4. A 4. 101.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 8 4 2:55.261
  5. A 5. 27.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 5 5 2:58.628
  6. A 6. 57.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 3 6 3:00.263
  7. B 1. 44.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 2 7 3:04.126
  8. B 2. 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 1 8 3:12.053
  9. B 3. 45.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-FTC HUN 9 3:08.703
  10. B 4. 55.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 10 3:23.714
  11. B 5. 28.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 11 3:40.430
  12. B 6. 26.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO-METEOR CRO 12 3:45.559