2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 49.613
2 (2) 101.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 49.815
3 (4) 45.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-FTC HUN 55.125
4 (3) 26.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:07.378  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 49.347
2 (1) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 55.349
3 (2) 57.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 55.534
4 (4) 28.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 1:07.629  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 49.617
2 (3) 27.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 53.740
3 (4) 44.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 53.940
4 (2) 55.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.852  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 49.488
2 (1) 79.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 49.703
3 (3) 44.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 52.456
4 (4) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 55.118
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.505
2 (2) 101.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 49.807
3 (3) 27.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 53.087
4 (4) 45.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-FTC HUN 53.640
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 57.119
2 (2) 55.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.016  
3 (3) 26.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:07.579  
4 (4) 28.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 1:25.256  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 53.019
2 (2) 27.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 53.214
3 (4) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:07.309  
4 (3) 45.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-FTC HUN 1:09.499  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 47.820
2 (2) 56.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 47.940
3 (3) 79.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.238
4 (4) 101.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 49.905



2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 78.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 34 1 0:47.820
  2. A 2. 56.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:47.940
  3. A 3. 79.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 13 3 0:48.238
  4. A 4. 101.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 8 4 0:49.807
  5. B 1. 44.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 5 5 0:52.456
  6. B 2. 27.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 0:53.087
  7. B 3. 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 2 7 0:55.118
  8. B 4. 45.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-FTC HUN 1 8 0:53.640
  9. C 1. 57.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 9 0:55.534
  10. C 2. 55.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 10 1:03.852
  11. C 3. 26.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO-METEOR CRO 11 1:07.378
  12. C 4. 28.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 12 1:07.629