Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 59.529
2 (1) 177.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.031  
3 (5) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.541  
4 (4) 196.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:15.001  
5 (2) 137.  KORCZAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.233  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 178.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.575  
2 (5) 140.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.624  
3 (2) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:14.766  
4 (4) 199.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:15.138  
5 (1) 88.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 139.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 53.426
2 (3) 174.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.904  
3 (4) 141.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.880  
4 (5) 25.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:30.379  
- (1) 198.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 179.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.310  
2 (5) 24.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:14.857  
3 (3) 197.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:22.113  
- (1) 136.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
- (2) 138.  KRYŚ Weronika POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
- (4) 175.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL PEN. penalty
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.004
2 (4) 178.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.976  
3 (2) 174.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.052  
4 (3) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.273  
5 (6) 197.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:23.477  
6 (5) 24.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:23.712  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 59.000
2 (3) 179.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.925  
3 (4) 141.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.276  
4 (5) 140.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:18.147  
5 (6) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:19.640  
- (2) 177.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL PEN. penalty
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.162  
2 (5) 24.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:17.867  
3 (4) 197.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:23.585  
- (2) 140.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
- (3) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.240
2 (2) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 59.010
3 (3) 179.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.198  
4 (5) 174.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.749  
5 (6) 141.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.646  
6 (4) 178.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.386
2 (5) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 28.710
3 (3) 137.  KORCZAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 32.717
- (2) 197.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
- (4) 88.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL PEN. no start
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 26.866
2 (2) 178.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 28.407
3 (1) 25.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 32.530
4 (4) 140.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 32.910
5 (5) 198.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 34.912
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 179.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 28.207
2 (1) 177.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 28.602
3 (5) 139.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 29.735
4 (4) 199.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 30.491
5 (6) 24.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 32.843
6 (2) 138.  KRYŚ Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 34.250
RACE: 51    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 175.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 28.383
2 (2) 174.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 28.868
3 (1) 141.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 29.744
4 (6) 136.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 30.161
5 (3) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 34.068
6 (4) 196.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 34.935
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  222 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 26.906
2 (2) 179.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 28.587
3 (3) 178.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 29.028
4 (5) 139.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 29.936
5 (4) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 30.091
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.113
2 (3) 177.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 28.054
3 (4) 174.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 28.330
4 (5) 141.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 29.342
- (2) 175.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL PEN. false start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  B-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 28.986
2 (2) 178.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 29.110
3 (3) 141.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 29.972
4 (4) 139.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 30.247
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.183
2 (2) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 26.774
3 (4) 179.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 28.503
4 (3) 177.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 28.915
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 179.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 42.360
2 (6) 139.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 45.131
3 (3) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 50.164
4 (1) 196.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 52.681
5 (2) 88.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 55.259
6 (5) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 57.929
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 174.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 42.065
2 (4) 175.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 42.192
3 (5) 141.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 42.485
4 (6) 198.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 42.542
5 (1) 25.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 46.890
6 (3) 138.  KRYŚ Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 47.245
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 36.576
2 (4) 178.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 42.256
3 (1) 24.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 47.804
4 (3) 137.  KORCZAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 47.947
5 (5) 197.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 55.227
RACE: 91    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 39.415
2 (2) 177.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 41.018
3 (5) 136.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 42.970
4 (1) 199.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 46.716
5 (4) 140.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 53.792
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  333 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 39.767
2 (3) 179.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 40.509
3 (4) 141.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 42.286
- (2) 178.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
- (5) 136.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 168    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 36.093
2 (2) 177.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 40.473
3 (3) 174.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 41.358
4 (4) 175.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 51.972
5 (5) 139.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 53.529
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 175.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 41.580
2 (1) 141.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 42.149
3 (3) 139.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 56.217
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 36.913
2 (2) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 38.462
3 (4) 179.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 39.908
4 (3) 177.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 40.347
5 (5) 174.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 41.435



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 179.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 174.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 4. 5. 5. 18 14
5. 177.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 12. 4. 4. 16 20
6. 141.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 5. 7. 7. 9 19
7. 178.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 6. 6. 9. 6 21
8. 175.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 18. 10. 6. 3 34
9. 139.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 18. 8. 8. 2 34
10. 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 7. 9. 22. 2 38
11. 24.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 8. 16. 11. 1 35
12. 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 11. 17. 12. 40
13. 136.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 18. 13. 10. 41
14. 199.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 140.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 10. 15. 18. 43
16. 25.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 15. 11. 17. 43
17. 137.  KORCZAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 16. 12. 15. 43
18. 197.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 9. 21. 19. 49
19. 196.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 13. 20. 16. 49
20. 198.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 18. 18. 13. 49
21. 88.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 17. 21. 20. 58
22. 138.  KRYŚ Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 18. 19. 21. 58