Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:57.032  
2 (3) 69.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:04.863  
3 (4) 152.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.128  
4 (2) 187.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2:18.707  
5 (7) 147.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:20.905  
6 (5) 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:21.029  
7 (6) 186.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 2:21.880  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 188.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:51.970  
2 (4) 72.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:52.001  
3 (1) 73.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:59.560  
4 (7) 151.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.709  
5 (2) 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 2:22.345  
6 (3) 149.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 2:27.820  
- (6) 189.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 66.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:53.041  
2 (1) 70.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:53.587  
3 (2) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.640  
4 (4) 67.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:59.395  
5 (3) 150.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.893  
6 (5) 110.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 14    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 68.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:51.478  
2 (2) 71.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:52.035  
3 (1) 75.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:52.178  
4 (4) 153.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:52.858  
5 (5) 185.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.703  
6 (6) 184.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 2:14.231  
7 (3) 148.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:51.015  
2 (3) 66.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:51.800  
3 (6) 73.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:54.490  
4 (5) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.731  
5 (4) 70.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:59.710  
6 (1) 188.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:55.556  
2 (1) 68.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:55.914  
3 (2) 72.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:57.250  
4 (3) 75.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:57.619  
5 (5) 69.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:03.725  
6 (6) 152.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 2:13.153  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 188.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.774  
2 (2) 75.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:56.098  
3 (3) 70.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:56.938  
4 (4) 69.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:00.670  
5 (1) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 152.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:50.447  
2 (5) 68.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:50.778  
3 (1) 71.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:51.296  
4 (6) 72.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:51.394  
5 (2) 66.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:51.499  
6 (3) 73.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:01.204  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 52.866
2 (2) 73.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 56.287
3 (5) 151.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 56.787
4 (3) 110.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 58.094
5 (6) 148.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 59.848
6 (4) 187.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.656  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 50.870
2 (2) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 58.814
3 (5) 184.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.306  
4 (1) 147.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.553  
5 (3) 69.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 61    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 188.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 54.377
2 (4) 150.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 56.238
3 (3) 149.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.820  
4 (1) 72.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:22.263  
- (5) 67.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 62    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 51.077
2 (1) 70.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 55.006
3 (3) 186.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 58.589
4 (2) 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:00.232  
5 (5) 152.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.248  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 53.084
2 (4) 153.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 56.925
3 (2) 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.844  
4 (1) 185.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.954   advanced
- (5) 71.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 50.654
2 (2) 75.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 51.609
3 (4) 153.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 55.990
4 (5) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 58.063
5 (3) 73.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 58.506
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 50.827
2 (2) 66.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 52.139
3 (3) 188.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 52.261
4 (4) 70.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 52.740
5 (5) 150.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 56.335
6 (6) 185.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 188.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 53.510
2 (2) 70.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 53.682
3 (3) 153.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 54.232
4 (4) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 57.018
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 49.288
2 (2) 68.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 49.548
3 (3) 75.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 50.850
4 (4) 66.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 53.143
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 72.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:25.983  
2 (4) 71.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:26.671  
3 (2) 185.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.748  
4 (5) 152.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.386  
5 (3) 110.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 148.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:24.589  
2 (5) 153.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.478  
3 (2) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:28.739  
4 (3) 186.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.127  
5 (1) 67.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:30.558  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:28.663  
2 (2) 73.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:29.454  
3 (4) 187.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.855  
4 (1) 151.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.359  
5 (5) 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:37.853  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 70.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:29.003  
2 (5) 150.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.103  
3 (3) 68.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:31.744  
4 (2) 184.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.564  
5 (1) 149.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.434  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 66.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:29.116  
2 (5) 188.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.533  
3 (1) 69.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:31.413  
4 (2) 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:37.524  
5 (3) 147.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:49.308  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:21.408  
2 (1) 74.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:21.665  
3 (2) 72.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:22.100  
4 (4) 153.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.786  
5 (5) 73.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:28.775  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:24.430  
2 (2) 70.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:24.548  
3 (4) 188.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:24.681  
4 (5) 150.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.783  
5 (3) 66.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 66.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:25.058  
2 (1) 188.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.059  
3 (3) 73.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:27.065  
4 (2) 153.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.653  
5 (4) 150.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.829  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:18.038  
2 (1) 71.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:20.836  
3 (3) 72.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:26.581  
4 (4) 75.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:55.756  
5 (5) 70.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 68.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 15. 42 19
3. 71.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3. 25. 2. 34 30
4. 75.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 8. 3. 4. 22 15
5. 72.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 4. 20. 3. 21 27
6. 66.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 6. 16 15
7. 188.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 7. 5. 7. 9 19
8. 70.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 5. 8 20
9. 73.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 6. 10. 8. 4 24
10. 153.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 13. 7. 9. 2 29
11. 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 11. 8. 11. 1 30
12. 150.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 17. 9. 10. 36
13. 185.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 18. 11. 12. 41
14. 151.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 15. 12. 17. 44
15. 69.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 10. 23. 14. 47
16. 152.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 12. 22. 18. 52
17. 187.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 16. 24. 13. 53
18. 186.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 25. 13. 16. 54
19. 184.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 21. 15. 20. 56
20. 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 20. 18. 19. 57
21. 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 22. 14. 22. 58
22. 67.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 14. 25. 21. 60
23. 149.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 23. 16. 23. 62
24. 147.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 19. 19. 24. 62
25. 110.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 24. 17. 25. 66
26. 148.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26. 21. 26. 73