Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:57.032 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:04.863 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.128 | ||
4 | (2) | 187. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.707 | ||
5 | (7) | 147. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.905 | ||
6 | (5) | 100. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:21.029 | ||
7 | (6) | 186. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 2:21.880 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 188. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.970 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:52.001 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:59.560 | ||
4 | (7) | 151. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.709 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 2:22.345 | ||
6 | (3) | 149. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 2:27.820 | ||
- | (6) | 189. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 66. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:53.041 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:53.587 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:59.395 | ||
5 | (3) | 150. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.893 | ||
6 | (5) | 110. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 68. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:51.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:52.035 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:52.178 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.858 | ||
5 | (5) | 185. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.703 | ||
6 | (6) | 184. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.231 | ||
7 | (3) | 148. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:51.015 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:51.800 | ||
3 | (6) | 73. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:54.490 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.731 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:59.710 | ||
6 | (1) | 188. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:55.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:55.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:57.250 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:57.619 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:03.725 | ||
6 | (6) | 152. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.153 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 188. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:56.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:56.938 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:00.670 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 152. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:50.447 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:50.778 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:51.296 | ||
4 | (6) | 72. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:51.394 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:51.499 | ||
6 | (3) | 73. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:01.204 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 56.287 | ||
3 | (5) | 151. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 56.787 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 58.094 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 59.848 | ||
6 | (4) | 187. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.656 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 50.870 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 58.814 | ||
3 | (5) | 184. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.306 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.553 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 188. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 54.377 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 56.238 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.820 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:22.263 | ||
- | (5) | 67. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 51.077 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 55.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 58.589 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:00.232 | ||
5 | (5) | 152. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.248 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 53.084 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 56.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.844 | ||
4 | (1) | 185. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.954 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 71. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 50.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 51.609 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 55.990 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 58.063 | ||
5 | (3) | 73. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 58.506 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 50.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 52.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 52.740 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 56.335 | ||
6 | (6) | 185. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 53.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 53.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 54.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 57.018 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 49.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 49.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 50.850 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.143 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 72. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:25.983 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.671 | ||
3 | (2) | 185. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.748 | ||
4 | (5) | 152. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.386 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 148. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:24.589 | ||
2 | (5) | 153. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.739 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.127 | ||
5 | (1) | 67. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:30.558 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:28.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:29.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 187. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.855 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.359 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.853 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:29.003 | ||
2 | (5) | 150. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:31.744 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.564 | ||
5 | (1) | 149. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.434 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:29.116 | ||
2 | (5) | 188. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.533 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:31.413 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:37.524 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.308 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:21.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:21.665 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:22.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.786 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:28.775 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:24.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:24.548 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.681 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.783 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:25.058 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.059 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:27.065 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.653 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.829 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:18.038 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:20.836 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:26.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:55.756 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 68. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 15. | 42 | 19 | |
3. | 71. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3. 25. 2. | 34 | 30 | |
4. | 75. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 8. 3. 4. | 22 | 15 | |
5. | 72. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 4. 20. 3. | 21 | 27 | |
6. | 66. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
7. | 188. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 7. 5. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 70. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 9. 6. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
9. | 73. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 6. 10. 8. | 4 | 24 | |
10. | 153. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 13. 7. 9. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 11. 8. 11. | 1 | 30 | |
12. | 150. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 17. 9. 10. | 36 | ||
13. | 185. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 18. 11. 12. | 41 | ||
14. | 151. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 15. 12. 17. | 44 | ||
15. | 69. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10. 23. 14. | 47 | ||
16. | 152. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 12. 22. 18. | 52 | ||
17. | 187. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 16. 24. 13. | 53 | ||
18. | 186. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 25. 13. 16. | 54 | ||
19. | 184. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 21. 15. 20. | 56 | ||
20. | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 20. 18. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 100. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 22. 14. 22. | 58 | ||
22. | 67. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 14. 25. 21. | 60 | ||
23. | 149. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 23. 16. 23. | 62 | ||
24. | 147. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 19. 19. 24. | 62 | ||
25. | 110. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 24. 17. 25. | 66 | ||
26. | 148. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 26. 21. 26. | 73 |