Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:45.293  
2 (6) 80.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:48.402  
3 (4) 81.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:48.685  
4 (3) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.970  
5 (5) 7.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:56.406  
6 (2) 6.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 111    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2:39.655  
2 (6) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:40.996  
3 (2) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:41.106  
4 (3) 8.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:09.955  
5 (5) 9.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 77.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 112    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:36.685  
2 (2) 83.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:37.579  
3 (3) 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:46.753  
4 (5) 109.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:47.018  
5 (6) 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:58.125  
6 (4) 5.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:11.170  
 
MEN  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:41.640  
2 (1) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:42.116  
3 (4) 81.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:43.918  
4 (5) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:44.231  
5 (3) 109.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:50.090  
6 (6) 8.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:07.053  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 78.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:38.301  
2 (3) 108.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2:38.612  
3 (1) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:39.786  
4 (2) 83.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:47.136  
5 (6) 80.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:54.871  
6 (4) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:59.826  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 45.294
2 (4) 81.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 47.213
3 (2) 80.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 47.324
4 (3) 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 53.854
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 83.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 47.611
2 (1) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 47.821
3 (3) 5.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 55.858
4 (2) 8.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 57.285
RACE: 140    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.162
2 (4) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 51.903
3 (5) 9.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 59.549
4 (3) 6.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.441  
- (1) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 141    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 44.922
2 (1) 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.394
3 (5) 77.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 51.577
4 (3) 7.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 52.241
5 (2) 109.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 53.415
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.517
2 (4) 83.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 47.488
3 (3) 80.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 47.660
4 (5) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 47.828
5 (2) 81.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 48.757
RACE: 149    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 108.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 44.676
2 (1) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 44.898
3 (3) 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 46.487
4 (4) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 49.577
5 (5) 77.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 46.154
2 (4) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 46.336
3 (2) 80.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 46.901
4 (3) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 47.076
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 157    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.044
2 (3) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.238
3 (2) 108.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 46.540
4 (4) 83.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 52.478
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 196    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.139  
2 (2) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:44.287  
3 (3) 109.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.982  
4 (4) 7.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:51.994  
5 (1) 6.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 197    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.484  
2 (3) 80.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:47.952  
3 (2) 81.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:48.160  
4 (4) 8.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.566  
RACE: 198    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:46.610  
2 (5) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.861  
3 (4) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:46.948  
4 (1) 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.512  
5 (2) 9.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 199    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 83.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:02.011  
2 (1) 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:02.173  
3 (2) 5.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.083  
- (3) 77.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:42.108  
2 (3) 108.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:42.270  
3 (5) 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.218  
4 (2) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:48.334  
5 (4) 109.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.134  
RACE: 207    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:35.090  
2 (5) 83.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:38.825  
3 (4) 80.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:39.027  
4 (3) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:41.561  
5 (2) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 214    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.379  
2 (5) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.504  
3 (1) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:44.828  
4 (3) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:45.188  
5 (4) 109.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.812  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 215    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:29.289  
2 (5) 108.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.629  
3 (4) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:29.753  
4 (3) 80.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:38.506  
5 (2) 83.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:39.491  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 108.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 83.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 80.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 4. 15 16
6. 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 7. 5. 6. 10 18
7. 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 9. 6 21
8. 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 10. 8. 7. 3 25
9. 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 8. 18. 8. 2 34
10. 81.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 11. 29
11. 109.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 11. 17. 10. 38
12. 5.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 11. 12. 39
13. 7.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 8.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 15. 15. 42
15. 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 9.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 16. 43
17. 77.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 18. 10. 18. 46
18. 6.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 16. 49

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 78.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. (4.) 83.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13
4. (5.) 80.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 4. 15 16
5. (6.) 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 7. 5. 6. 10 18
6. (8.) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 10. 8. 7. 3 25
7. (9.) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 8. 18. 8. 2 34
8. (10.) 81.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 11. 29
9. (11.) 109.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 11. 17. 10. 38
10. (14.) 8.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 15. 15. 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 9. 6 21
2. (12.) 5.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 11. 12. 39
3. (13.) 7.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 13. 13. 39
4. (15.) 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 14. 14. 42
5. (16.) 9.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 16. 43

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 108.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
2. (17.) 77.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 18. 10. 18. 46
3. (18.) 6.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 16. 49