|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
96. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.667 (8.667) | [2] 21.130 (12.463) | [3] 33.395 (12.265) | [4] 46.170 (12.775) | [5] 59.529 (13.360) Official Finish Time: 59.529 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.433 (8.433) | [2] 21.418 (12.985) | [3] 34.584 (13.166) | [4] 48.380 (13.796) | [5] 1:03.031 (14.651) Official Finish Time: 1:03.031 |
|
3 |
(5) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.550 (9.550) | [2] 22.725 (13.175) | [3] 35.817 (13.092) | [4] 49.472 (13.655) | [5] 1:03.541 (14.069) Official Finish Time: 1:03.541 |
|
4 |
(4) |
196. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:15.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.786 (10.786) | [2] 26.092 (15.306) | [3] 42.187 (16.095) | [4] 58.363 (16.176) | [5] 1:15.001 (16.639) Official Finish Time: 1:15.001 |
|
5 |
(2) |
137. |
KORCZAK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.408 (10.408) | [2] 25.492 (15.084) | [3] 40.406 (14.914) | [4] 55.953 (15.547) | [5] 1:19.233 (23.280) Official Finish Time: 1:19.233 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
178. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 22.233 (13.157) | [3] 35.340 (13.107) | [4] 48.892 (13.552) | [5] 1:03.575 (14.684) Official Finish Time: 1:03.575 |
|
2 |
(5) |
140. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.472 (9.472) | [2] 23.350 (13.878) | [3] 37.874 (14.524) | [4] 52.810 (14.936) | [5] 1:09.624 (16.815) Official Finish Time: 1:09.624 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:14.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.078 (9.078) | [2] 24.644 (15.566) | [3] 40.803 (16.159) | [4] 57.794 (16.991) | [5] 1:14.766 (16.973) Official Finish Time: 1:14.766 |
|
4 |
(4) |
199. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:15.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.231 (15.231) | [2] 29.947 (14.716) | [3] 44.426 (14.479) | [4] 59.474 (15.048) | [5] 1:15.138 (15.664) Official Finish Time: 1:15.138 |
|
5 |
(1) |
88. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.971 (14.971) | [2] 30.831 (15.860) | [3] 46.847 (16.016) | [4] 1:11.889 (25.042) | [5] 1:27.441 (15.552) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
139. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
53.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.013 (8.013) | [2] 19.298 (11.285) | [3] 30.231 (10.933) | [4] 41.679 (11.448) | [5] 53.426 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 53.426 |
|
2 |
(3) |
174. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.390 (9.390) | [2] 22.417 (13.027) | [3] 35.400 (12.983) | [4] 48.984 (13.584) | [5] 1:02.904 (13.920) Official Finish Time: 1:02.904 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.742 (9.742) | [2] 23.042 (13.300) | [3] 36.460 (13.418) | [4] 50.207 (13.747) | [5] 1:04.880 (14.674) Official Finish Time: 1:04.880 |
|
4 |
(5) |
25. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:30.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.210 (10.210) | [2] 24.656 (14.446) | [3] 39.048 (14.392) | [4] 1:02.077 (23.029) | [5] 1:30.379 (28.302) Official Finish Time: 1:30.379 |
|
- |
(1) |
198. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.244 (9.244) | [2] 22.192 (12.948) | [3] 34.883 (12.691) | [4] 48.257 (13.374) | [5] 9:09:18.040 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
179. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.331 (9.331) | [2] 22.348 (13.017) | [3] 35.399 (13.051) | [4] 48.986 (13.587) | [5] 1:03.310 (14.325) Official Finish Time: 1:03.310 |
|
2 |
(5) |
24. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:14.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.086 (10.086) | [2] 24.806 (14.720) | [3] 40.280 (15.474) | [4] 57.133 (16.853) | [5] 1:14.857 (17.725) Official Finish Time: 1:14.857 |
|
3 |
(3) |
197. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:22.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.710 (11.710) | [2] 27.798 (16.088) | [3] 44.764 (16.966) | [4] 1:02.896 (18.132) | [5] 1:22.113 (19.218) Official Finish Time: 1:22.113 |
|
- |
(1) |
136. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 9.744 (9.744) | [2] 23.329 (13.585) | [3] 36.699 (13.370) | [4] 50.581 (13.882) | [5] 1:04.860 (14.280) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(2) |
138. |
KRYŚ Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 11.148 (11.148) | [2] 26.733 (15.585) | [3] 48.273 (21.540) | [4] 1:04.549 (16.276) | [5] 1:31.131 (26.582) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
175. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
penalty |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
54.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.267 (8.267) | [2] 19.585 (11.318) | [3] 30.894 (11.309) | [4] 42.652 (11.758) | [5] 54.004 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 54.004 |
|
2 |
(4) |
178. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.438 (9.438) | [2] 22.678 (13.240) | [3] 35.755 (13.077) | [4] 49.236 (13.481) | [5] 1:02.976 (13.740) Official Finish Time: 1:02.976 |
|
3 |
(2) |
174. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.774 (9.774) | [2] 23.105 (13.331) | [3] 36.663 (13.558) | [4] 50.349 (13.686) | [5] 1:04.152 (13.803) Official Finish Time: 1:04.052 |
|
4 |
(3) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.226 (10.226) | [2] 23.672 (13.446) | [3] 36.859 (13.187) | [4] 50.483 (13.624) | [5] 1:04.273 (13.790) Official Finish Time: 1:04.273 |
|
5 |
(6) |
197. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:23.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.413 (12.413) | [2] 29.249 (16.836) | [3] 46.318 (17.069) | [4] 1:04.557 (18.239) | [5] 1:23.477 (18.920) Official Finish Time: 1:23.477 |
|
6 |
(5) |
24. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:23.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.589 (10.589) | [2] 31.756 (21.167) | [3] 48.845 (17.089) | [4] 1:06.140 (17.295) | [5] 1:23.712 (17.572) Official Finish Time: 1:23.712 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 21.060 (12.202) | [3] 33.423 (12.363) | [4] 45.976 (12.553) | [5] 59.000 (13.024) Official Finish Time: 59.000 |
|
2 |
(3) |
179. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.351 (9.351) | [2] 22.084 (12.733) | [3] 34.719 (12.635) | [4] 47.882 (13.163) | [5] 1:01.925 (14.043) Official Finish Time: 1:01.925 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.766 (9.766) | [2] 23.177 (13.411) | [3] 36.754 (13.577) | [4] 50.743 (13.989) | [5] 1:05.276 (14.533) Official Finish Time: 1:05.276 |
|
4 |
(5) |
140. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.021 (10.021) | [2] 30.792 (20.771) | [3] 45.892 (15.100) | [4] 1:02.026 (16.134) | [5] 1:18.147 (16.121) Official Finish Time: 1:18.147 |
|
5 |
(6) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:19.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.330 (10.330) | [2] 25.866 (15.536) | [3] 42.450 (16.584) | [4] 1:00.919 (18.469) | [5] 1:19.640 (18.721) Official Finish Time: 1:19.640 |
|
- |
(2) |
177. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
penalty |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.632 (9.632) | [2] 23.030 (13.398) | [3] 36.659 (13.629) | [4] 50.684 (14.025) | [5] 1:04.162 (13.478) Official Finish Time: 1:04.162 |
|
2 |
(5) |
24. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:17.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.438 (10.438) | [2] 25.500 (15.062) | [3] 41.264 (15.764) | [4] 59.456 (18.192) | [5] 1:17.867 (18.411) Official Finish Time: 1:17.867 |
|
3 |
(4) |
197. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:23.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.741 (11.741) | [2] 28.417 (16.676) | [3] 45.770 (17.353) | [4] 1:04.227 (18.457) | [5] 1:23.585 (19.359) Official Finish Time: 1:23.585 |
|
- |
(2) |
140. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(3) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
54.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.182 (8.182) | [2] 19.574 (11.392) | [3] 30.945 (11.371) | [4] 42.464 (11.519) | [5] 54.240 (11.777) Official Finish Time: 54.240 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.075 (9.075) | [2] 20.931 (11.856) | [3] 32.856 (11.925) | [4] 45.662 (12.806) | [5] 59.010 (13.349) Official Finish Time: 59.010 |
|
3 |
(3) |
179. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.403 (9.403) | [2] 22.486 (13.083) | [3] 35.145 (12.659) | [4] 48.307 (13.162) | [5] 1:02.198 (13.891) Official Finish Time: 1:02.198 |
|
4 |
(5) |
174. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.640 (9.640) | [2] 22.729 (13.089) | [3] 35.936 (13.207) | [4] 49.651 (13.715) | [5] 1:03.749 (14.099) Official Finish Time: 1:03.749 |
|
5 |
(6) |
141. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.981 (9.981) | [2] 23.231 (13.250) | [3] 36.413 (13.182) | [4] 50.487 (14.074) | [5] 1:04.646 (14.160) Official Finish Time: 1:04.646 |
|
6 |
(4) |
178. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.463 (9.463) | [2] 23.270 (13.807) | [3] 54.475 (31.205) | [4] 1:12.076 (17.601) | [5] 11:08:59.706 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.242 (14.242) | [2] 25.386 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 25.386 |
|
2 |
(5) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.936 (15.936) | [2] 28.710 (12.774) Official Finish Time: 28.710 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
KORCZAK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.736 (17.736) | [2] 32.717 (14.982) Official Finish Time: 32.717 |
|
- |
(2) |
197. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
88. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
96. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.879 (14.879) | [2] 26.866 (11.988) Official Finish Time: 26.866 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.795 (15.795) | [2] 28.407 (12.613) Official Finish Time: 28.407 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
32.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.003 (18.003) | [2] 32.530 (14.528) Official Finish Time: 32.530 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.386 (18.386) | [2] 32.910 (14.525) Official Finish Time: 32.910 |
|
5 |
(5) |
198. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
34.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.862 (21.862) | [2] 34.912 (13.051) Official Finish Time: 34.912 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
179. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.724 (15.724) | [2] 28.207 (12.483) Official Finish Time: 28.207 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.875 (15.875) | [2] 28.602 (12.727) Official Finish Time: 28.602 |
|
3 |
(5) |
139. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 29.735 (12.972) Official Finish Time: 29.735 |
|
4 |
(4) |
199. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
30.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.908 (16.908) | [2] 30.491 (13.583) Official Finish Time: 30.491 |
|
5 |
(6) |
24. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
32.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.928 (17.928) | [2] 32.843 (14.915) Official Finish Time: 32.843 |
|
6 |
(2) |
138. |
KRYŚ Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.244 (19.244) | [2] 34.250 (15.006) Official Finish Time: 34.250 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
175. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.844 (15.844) | [2] 28.383 (12.539) Official Finish Time: 28.383 |
|
2 |
(2) |
174. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.090 (16.090) | [2] 28.868 (12.778) Official Finish Time: 28.868 |
|
3 |
(1) |
141. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.632 (16.632) | [2] 29.744 (13.112) Official Finish Time: 29.744 |
|
4 |
(6) |
136. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.985 (16.985) | [2] 30.161 (13.176) Official Finish Time: 30.161 |
|
5 |
(3) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
34.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.482 (18.482) | [2] 34.068 (15.586) Official Finish Time: 34.068 |
|
6 |
(4) |
196. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
34.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.073 (19.073) | [2] 34.935 (15.863) Official Finish Time: 34.935 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.986 (14.986) | [2] 26.906 (11.921) Official Finish Time: 26.906 |
|
2 |
(2) |
179. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.092 (16.092) | [2] 28.587 (12.495) Official Finish Time: 28.587 |
|
3 |
(3) |
178. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.360 (16.360) | [2] 29.028 (12.668) Official Finish Time: 29.028 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.704 (16.704) | [2] 29.936 (13.232) Official Finish Time: 29.936 |
|
5 |
(4) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.105 (17.105) | [2] 30.091 (12.987) Official Finish Time: 30.091 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.292 (14.292) | [2] 25.113 (10.822) Official Finish Time: 25.113 |
|
2 |
(3) |
177. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.395 (15.395) | [2] 28.054 (12.660) Official Finish Time: 28.054 |
|
3 |
(4) |
174. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.706 (15.706) | [2] 28.330 (12.625) Official Finish Time: 28.330 |
|
4 |
(5) |
141. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.371 (16.371) | [2] 29.342 (12.971) Official Finish Time: 29.342 |
|
- |
(2) |
175. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.165 (16.165) | [2] 28.986 (12.821) Official Finish Time: 28.986 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.865 (15.865) | [2] 29.110 (13.245) Official Finish Time: 29.110 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.572 (16.572) | [2] 29.972 (13.400) Official Finish Time: 29.972 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.847 (16.847) | [2] 30.247 (13.401) Official Finish Time: 30.247 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.891 (13.891) | [2] 25.183 (11.292) Official Finish Time: 25.183 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
26.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.902 (14.902) | [2] 26.774 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 26.774 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.097 (16.097) | [2] 28.503 (12.407) Official Finish Time: 28.503 |
|
4 |
(3) |
177. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.316 (16.316) | [2] 28.915 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 28.915 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
179. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.095 (16.095) | [2] 29.011 (12.916) | [3] 42.360 (13.349) Official Finish Time: 42.360 |
|
2 |
(6) |
139. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.641 (17.641) | [2] 31.020 (13.379) | [3] 45.131 (14.112) Official Finish Time: 45.131 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.735 (17.735) | [2] 33.567 (15.832) | [3] 50.164 (16.598) Official Finish Time: 50.164 |
|
4 |
(1) |
196. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.180 (19.180) | [2] 35.674 (16.494) | [3] 52.681 (17.007) Official Finish Time: 52.681 |
|
5 |
(2) |
88. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
55.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.932 (17.932) | [2] 39.238 (21.306) | [3] 55.259 (16.022) Official Finish Time: 55.259 |
|
6 |
(5) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.938 (17.938) | [2] 33.409 (15.471) | [3] 57.929 (24.521) Official Finish Time: 57.929 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
174. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.955 (15.955) | [2] 28.835 (12.880) | [3] 42.065 (13.231) Official Finish Time: 42.065 |
|
2 |
(4) |
175. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.082 (16.082) | [2] 28.976 (12.894) | [3] 42.192 (13.217) Official Finish Time: 42.192 |
|
3 |
(5) |
141. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.434 (16.434) | [2] 29.502 (13.068) | [3] 42.485 (12.984) Official Finish Time: 42.485 |
|
4 |
(6) |
198. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
42.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.921 (16.921) | [2] 29.576 (12.655) | [3] 42.542 (12.966) Official Finish Time: 42.542 |
|
5 |
(1) |
25. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.563 (17.563) | [2] 32.216 (14.653) | [3] 46.890 (14.675) Official Finish Time: 46.890 |
|
6 |
(3) |
138. |
KRYŚ Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.138 (18.138) | [2] 32.526 (14.388) | [3] 47.245 (14.720) Official Finish Time: 47.245 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
36.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.954 (13.954) | [2] 25.142 (11.188) | [3] 36.576 (11.435) Official Finish Time: 36.576 |
|
2 |
(4) |
178. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.910 (15.910) | [2] 28.869 (12.959) | [3] 42.256 (13.387) Official Finish Time: 42.256 |
|
3 |
(1) |
24. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.742 (17.742) | [2] 32.604 (14.862) | [3] 47.804 (15.201) Official Finish Time: 47.804 |
|
4 |
(3) |
137. |
KORCZAK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.303 (18.303) | [2] 32.853 (14.550) | [3] 47.947 (15.095) Official Finish Time: 47.947 |
|
5 |
(5) |
197. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.440 (20.440) | [2] 37.414 (16.974) | [3] 55.227 (17.813) Official Finish Time: 55.227 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
96. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
39.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.829 (14.829) | [2] 26.896 (12.067) | [3] 39.415 (12.520) Official Finish Time: 39.415 |
|
2 |
(2) |
177. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.430 (15.430) | [2] 28.199 (12.769) | [3] 41.018 (12.819) Official Finish Time: 41.018 |
|
3 |
(5) |
136. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.285 (16.285) | [2] 29.337 (13.052) | [3] 42.970 (13.633) Official Finish Time: 42.970 |
|
4 |
(1) |
199. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
46.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.635 (17.635) | [2] 31.887 (14.252) | [3] 46.716 (14.829) Official Finish Time: 46.716 |
|
5 |
(4) |
140. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.607 (17.607) | [2] 31.719 (14.112) | [3] 53.792 (22.073) Official Finish Time: 53.792 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
39.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.895 (14.895) | [2] 27.154 (12.259) | [3] 39.767 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 39.767 |
|
2 |
(3) |
179. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 28.101 (12.336) | [3] 40.509 (12.409) Official Finish Time: 40.509 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.806 (15.806) | [2] 28.819 (13.013) | [3] 42.286 (13.468) Official Finish Time: 42.286 |
|
- |
(2) |
178. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(5) |
136. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
36.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.768 (13.768) | [2] 24.926 (11.158) | [3] 36.093 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 36.093 |
|
2 |
(2) |
177. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.091 (15.091) | [2] 27.424 (12.333) | [3] 40.473 (13.049) Official Finish Time: 40.473 |
|
3 |
(3) |
174. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.677 (15.677) | [2] 28.491 (12.814) | [3] 41.358 (12.867) Official Finish Time: 41.358 |
|
4 |
(4) |
175. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.116 (22.116) | [2] 37.179 (15.063) | [3] 51.972 (14.793) Official Finish Time: 51.972 |
|
5 |
(5) |
139. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.746 (22.746) | [2] 38.295 (15.549) | [3] 53.529 (15.234) Official Finish Time: 53.529 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
175. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.001 (16.001) | [2] 28.897 (12.896) | [3] 41.580 (12.684) Official Finish Time: 41.580 |
|
2 |
(1) |
141. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.856 (15.856) | [2] 28.700 (12.844) | [3] 42.149 (13.449) Official Finish Time: 42.149 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.722 (16.722) | [2] 39.345 (22.623) | [3] 56.217 (16.873) Official Finish Time: 56.217 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
36.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.989 (13.989) | [2] 25.375 (11.386) | [3] 36.913 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 36.913 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
38.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.801 (14.801) | [2] 26.399 (11.598) | [3] 38.462 (12.063) Official Finish Time: 38.462 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.633 (15.633) | [2] 27.771 (12.138) | [3] 39.908 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 39.908 |
|
4 |
(3) |
177. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.883 (15.883) | [2] 27.981 (12.098) | [3] 40.347 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 40.347 |
|
5 |
(5) |
174. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.308 (16.308) | [2] 28.702 (12.394) | [3] 41.435 (12.733) Official Finish Time: 41.435 |
|