Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 179. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 42.360 | ||
2 | (6) | 139. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 45.131 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 50.164 | ||
4 | (1) | 196. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 52.681 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 55.259 | ||
6 | (5) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 57.929 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 42.065 | ||
2 | (4) | 175. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 42.192 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 42.485 | ||
4 | (6) | 198. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 42.542 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 46.890 | ||
6 | (3) | 138. | KRYŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 47.245 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 36.576 | ||
2 | (4) | 178. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 42.256 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 47.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 47.947 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 55.227 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 39.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 41.018 | ||
3 | (5) | 136. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 42.970 | ||
4 | (1) | 199. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 46.716 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 53.792 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 39.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 40.509 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 42.286 | ||
- | (2) | 178. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 136. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 36.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 40.473 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 41.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 51.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 53.529 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 41.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 42.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 56.217 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 36.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 38.462 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 39.908 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 40.347 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 41.435 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:36.093 | |||
2. | 2. | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:38.462 | |||
3. | 3. | 179. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:39.908 | |||
4. | 4. | 177. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:40.347 | |||
5. | 5. | 174. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:41.358 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 175. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:41.580 | |||
7. | 2. | 141. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:42.149 | |||
8. | 3. | 139. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:45.131 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | - | 178. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:42.256 | ||||
10. | - | 136. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:42.970 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 11 | 0:47.804 | ||||
12. | 3. | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:50.164 | ||||
13. | 4. | 198. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 13 | 0:42.542 | ||||
14. | 4. | 199. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:46.716 | ||||
15. | 4. | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:47.947 | ||||
16. | 4. | 196. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 16 | 0:52.681 | ||||
17. | 5. | 25. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 17 | 0:46.890 | ||||
18. | 5. | 140. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:53.792 | ||||
19. | 5. | 197. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 19 | 0:55.227 | ||||
20. | 5. | 88. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 20 | 0:55.259 | ||||
21. | 6. | 138. | KRYŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:47.245 | ||||
22. | 6. | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:57.929 |