Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 25.386 | ||
2 | (5) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 28.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 32.717 | ||
- | (2) | 197. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 88. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | - | no start | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 26.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 28.407 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 32.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 32.910 | ||
5 | (5) | 198. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 34.912 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 179. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 28.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 28.602 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 29.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 30.491 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 32.843 | ||
6 | (2) | 138. | KRYŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 34.250 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 175. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 28.383 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 28.868 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 29.744 | ||
4 | (6) | 136. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 30.161 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 34.068 | ||
6 | (4) | 196. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 34.935 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 26.906 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 28.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 29.028 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 29.936 | ||
5 | (4) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 30.091 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 25.113 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 28.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 28.330 | ||
4 | (5) | 141. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 29.342 | ||
- | (2) | 175. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 28.986 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 29.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 29.972 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 30.247 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 25.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 26.774 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 28.503 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 28.915 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:25.113 | |||
2. | 2. | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:26.774 | |||
3. | 3. | 179. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:28.207 | |||
4. | 4. | 177. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:28.054 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 174. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:28.330 | |||
6. | 2. | 178. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:28.407 | |||
7. | 3. | 141. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:29.342 | |||
8. | 4. | 139. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:29.735 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:28.710 | ||||
10. | - | 175. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:28.383 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 25. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 11 | 0:32.530 | ||||
12. | 3. | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:32.717 | ||||
13. | 4. | 136. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:30.161 | ||||
14. | 4. | 199. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:30.491 | ||||
15. | 4. | 140. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:32.910 | ||||
16. | 5. | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 16 | 0:32.843 | ||||
17. | 5. | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 17 | 0:34.068 | ||||
18. | 5. | 198. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 18 | 0:34.912 | ||||
19. | 6. | 138. | KRYŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:34.250 | ||||
20. | 6. | 196. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 20 | 0:34.935 | ||||
- | 88. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 21 | ----- | |||||
- | 197. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 21 | ----- |