Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:00.356  
2 (3) 127.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.316  
3 (6) 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:02.885  
4 (5) 170.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 2:12.364  
5 (4) 87.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 2:18.070  
- (1) 130.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:59.590  
2 (1) 95.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.645  
3 (5) 171.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.007  
4 (3) 129.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.718  
5 (2) 124.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 2:13.149  
6 (6) 122.  BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:55.190  
2 (5) 128.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.798  
3 (6) 133.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.841  
4 (1) 169.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.023  
5 (3) 22.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:06.315  
6 (2) 193.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:16.996  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 23.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:56.719  
2 (3) 135.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.987  
3 (1) 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.130  
4 (6) 94.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.322  
5 (4) 51.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:59.758  
- (2) 172.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 9    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.036  
2 (1) 134.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.234  
3 (7) 131.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.735  
4 (2) 173.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 2:09.845  
5 (4) 126.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.179  
6 (3) 50.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 2:19.151  
7 (5) 194.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 2:30.532  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:00.183  
2 (3) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.410  
3 (6) 14.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:06.148  
4 (4) 132.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.466  
5 (1) 195.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 2:11.836  
6 (5) 168.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:52.222  
2 (4) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:52.358  
3 (3) 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.968  
4 (2) 135.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.269  
5 (6) 14.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:59.050  
6 (5) 128.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.728  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.619  
2 (1) 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:55.218  
3 (3) 134.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.870  
4 (6) 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:59.364  
5 (5) 127.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.222  
6 (4) 171.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 2:12.039  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:56.066  
2 (1) 23.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:56.791  
3 (2) 95.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.011  
4 (5) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.624  
5 (6) 133.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.095  
6 (4) 131.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.923  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.179  
2 (3) 134.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.307  
3 (4) 95.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.706  
4 (1) 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.812  
5 (5) 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:57.314  
6 (6) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.911  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:47.723  
2 (3) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.589  
3 (2) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:48.824  
4 (1) 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:49.058  
5 (4) 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:54.522  
6 (6) 23.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2:01.916  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 53.684
2 (5) 127.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 57.255
3 (4) 131.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.304  
4 (3) 193.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:12.456  
5 (6) 51.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:16.893  
6 (2) 172.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:19.811  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 54.946
2 (4) 94.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.045  
3 (3) 170.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.963  
- (1) 122.  BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL PEN. penalty
- (5) 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
RACE: 43    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 95.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 58.315
2 (1) 132.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 59.162
3 (2) 169.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 59.446
4 (5) 194.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:07.688  
- (3) 135.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
RACE: 44    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 52.903
2 (2) 133.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 55.915
3 (3) 14.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 56.176
4 (1) 124.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.898  
5 (5) 87.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 1:04.164  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 55.930
2 (5) 134.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 57.623
3 (4) 129.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 58.100
4 (1) 173.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 58.640
5 (2) 50.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 59.354
RACE: 46    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 51.778
2 (2) 171.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 57.825
3 (4) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 58.429
4 (3) 195.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 1:02.483  
- (5) 126.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 47    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 52.737
2 (3) 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 56.421
3 (6) 130.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.813  
4 (4) 22.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:03.370  
5 (1) 168.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 128.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 53.836
2 (2) 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 55.729
3 (4) 129.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 59.350
4 (5) 132.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.969  
5 (3) 134.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.635  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 51.204
2 (2) 23.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 54.759
3 (3) 127.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 56.061
4 (4) 171.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 58.211
5 (5) 169.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 59.990
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 52.080
2 (2) 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.571
3 (3) 14.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 57.367
4 (4) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 57.498
5 (5) 130.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 59.280
RACE: 58    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.878
2 (2) 133.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 55.933
3 (3) 95.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 56.436
4 (4) 94.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.188  
5 (5) 131.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.945  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.201
2 (1) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 52.581
3 (3) 23.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 54.030
4 (4) 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 54.127
5 (5) 127.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 54.480
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 52.484
2 (2) 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.935
3 (1) 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.120
4 (4) 133.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 55.254
5 (5) 95.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 59.296
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 52.166
2 (2) 23.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 54.241
3 (3) 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 54.413
4 (4) 133.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 54.814
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 51.925
2 (3) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 52.030
3 (2) 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 52.191
4 (4) 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.960
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:32.315  
2 (2) 95.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:34.688  
3 (4) 131.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.685  
4 (3) 126.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.731  
5 (1) 170.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:28.004  
2 (5) 127.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.814  
3 (3) 128.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.441  
4 (2) 169.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.513  
5 (4) 194.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:47.150  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:31.029  
2 (1) 135.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.216  
3 (5) 134.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.350  
4 (4) 195.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 1:47.315  
5 (3) 168.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 95    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:33.300  
2 (2) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.812  
3 (6) 94.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:34.225  
4 (3) 22.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:46.824  
5 (5) 193.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:58.314  
6 (1) 122.  BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.157  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:38.825  
2 (3) 132.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.326  
3 (5) 87.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 1:43.619  
4 (4) 172.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:52.940  
5 (6) 124.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.301  
6 (1) 14.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:02.190   advanced
RACE: 97    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.551  
2 (5) 171.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.531  
3 (1) 130.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:46.584  
4 (4) 129.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 51.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 98    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:30.595  
2 (2) 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.878  
3 (3) 133.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.859  
4 (5) 173.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.162  
5 (4) 50.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 1:36.902  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:24.547  
2 (2) 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:25.690  
3 (3) 134.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.724  
4 (4) 171.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.681  
5 (5) 128.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.518  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.245  
2 (2) 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.483  
3 (3) 127.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.209  
4 (5) 95.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:31.505  
5 (4) 94.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:31.563  
RACE: 160    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:26.839  
2 (2) 135.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.555  
3 (1) 23.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:31.088  
4 (3) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.702  
5 (5) 14.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:37.872  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:25.884  
2 (2) 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:28.963  
3 (1) 133.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.972  
4 (4) 131.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.291  
5 (5) 132.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 172    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:24.466  
2 (3) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:24.749  
3 (2) 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.535  
4 (5) 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:26.738  
5 (4) 135.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.066  
RACE: 173    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.809  
2 (3) 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:26.031  
3 (4) 127.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.189  
4 (5) 134.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.669  
5 (1) 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:23.546  
2 (1) 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.950  
3 (2) 134.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.953  
4 (4) 135.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.030  
5 (3) 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:21.533  
2 (1) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.563  
3 (4) 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:25.515  
4 (5) 127.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.298  
5 (3) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 5. 39 10
4. 54.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 52.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 6. 16 15
6. 127.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 13. 10. 4. 8 27
7. 23.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 6. 6. 11. 6 23
8. 13.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 11. 7. 10. 2 28
9. 134.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 8. 17. 8. 2 33
10. 135.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 7. 33. 9. 2 49
11. 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 10. 33. 7. 2 50
12. 133.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 15. 8. 12. 1 35
13. 95.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 9. 9. 14. 32
14. 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 12. 16. 15. 43
15. 171.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 18. 13. 13. 44
16. 14.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 14. 11. 20. 45
17. 94.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 19. 15. 18. 52
18. 132.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 22. 14. 17. 53
19. 131.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 17. 20. 16. 53
20. 129.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 20. 12. 29. 61
21. 169.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 21. 19. 24. 64
22. 128.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 16. 33. 19. 68
23. 173.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 23. 22. 23. 68
24. 130.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 36. 18. 22. 76
25. 22.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 26. 25. 25. 76
26. 195.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 27. 24. 26. 77
27. 170.  RUSAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 24. 21. 34. 79
28. 87.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 30. 29. 21. 80
29. 124.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 28. 23. 32. 83
30. 126.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 29. 33. 28. 90
31. 50.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 32. 28. 30. 90
32. 193.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 31. 27. 33. 91
33. 51.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 25. 30. 37. 92
34. 194.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 35. 26. 31. 92
35. 172.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 36. 32. 27. 95
36. 168.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 33. 31. 34. 98
37. 122.  BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 33. 33. 36. 102