Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 59.529 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.031 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.541 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:15.001 | ||
5 | (2) | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.233 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 178. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.575 | ||
2 | (5) | 140. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:14.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:15.138 | ||
5 | (1) | 88. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 139. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 53.426 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.880 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:30.379 | ||
- | (1) | 198. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 179. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.310 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:14.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:22.113 | ||
- | (1) | 136. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
- | (2) | 138. | KRYŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 175. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 54.004 | ||
2 | (4) | 178. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.976 | ||
3 | (2) | 174. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.052 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.273 | ||
5 | (6) | 197. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:23.477 | ||
6 | (5) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:23.712 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 59.000 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.925 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.276 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.147 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:19.640 | ||
- | (2) | 177. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.162 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:17.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 197. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:23.585 | ||
- | (2) | 140. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 54.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 59.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.198 | ||
4 | (5) | 174. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.749 | ||
5 | (6) | 141. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.646 | ||
6 | (4) | 178. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:53.426 | |||
2. | 2. | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:59.000 | |||
3. | 3. | 179. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:01.925 | |||
4. | 4. | 174. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 1:02.904 | |||
5. | 5. | 141. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:04.646 | |||
6. | 6. | 178. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 1:02.976 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:03.541 | |||
8. | 2. | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 1:14.857 | |||
9. | 3. | 197. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 9 | 1:22.113 | ||||
10. | - | 140. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:09.624 | ||||
11. | - | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:14.766 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
12. | - | 177. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:03.031 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 196. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:15.001 | ||||
14. | 4. | 199. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 14 | 1:15.138 | ||||
15. | 4. | 25. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 15 | 1:30.379 | ||||
16. | 5. | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:19.233 | ||||
17. | 5. | 88. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 198. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 18 | ----- | |||||
- | 139. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 18 | ----- | |||||
- | 136. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 18 | ----- | |||||
- | 138. | KRYŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 18 | ----- | |||||
- | 175. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 18 | ----- |