Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 64.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:58.719  
2 (3) 61.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3:01.389  
3 (1) 27.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3:01.515  
4 (4) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 3:16.201  
5 (6) 63.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 3:17.028  
6 (2) 17.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME advanced
- (5) 28.  PIOTROWSKI Patryk POL-GIZ POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 62.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:00.557  
2 (5) 65.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:00.674  
3 (1) 29.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3:06.789  
4 (3) 99.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 3:09.275  
5 (4) 3.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:11.309  
6 (2) 4.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.539  
2 (4) 63.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 2:59.430  
3 (1) 99.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 3:00.175  
4 (2) 3.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:15.694  
5 (5) 4.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:24.927  
2 (4) 65.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:29.282  
3 (3) 62.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:30.480  
4 (7) 29.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3:03.718  
5 (1) 17.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 61.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
- (6) 27.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL PEN. yellow card
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.222
2 (1) 17.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 51.545
3 (3) 28.  PIOTROWSKI Patryk POL-GIZ POL 1:01.636  
4 (5) 99.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:06.924  
5 (2) 4.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.446
2 (3) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 52.210
3 (4) 27.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.221
4 (2) 63.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 52.253
RACE: 129    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 48.217
2 (3) 61.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 50.778
3 (4) 3.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 57.496
4 (1) 29.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.034
2 (2) 17.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 50.049
3 (3) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 51.005
4 (4) 27.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.638
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.307
2 (1) 62.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 47.923
3 (3) 61.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 52.389
4 (4) 3.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 57.082
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 50.986
2 (3) 27.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 51.824
3 (4) 3.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 56.976
4 (2) 61.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.144
2 (2) 65.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.322
3 (3) 62.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 47.797
4 (4) 17.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:00.081  
2 (4) 63.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 2:05.398  
3 (3) 28.  PIOTROWSKI Patryk POL-GIZ POL 2:11.787  
4 (2) 17.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 190    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 65.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:51.494  
2 (2) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.844  
3 (3) 27.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:53.319  
4 (4) 99.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.763  
5 (1) 4.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:10.791  
RACE: 191    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:53.234  
2 (4) 61.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:54.805  
3 (2) 29.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:58.658  
4 (3) 3.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:03.482  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 202    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:00.063  
2 (1) 65.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:00.239  
3 (2) 27.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:03.654  
4 (4) 63.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 2:06.760  
5 (5) 28.  PIOTROWSKI Patryk POL-GIZ POL 2:21.725  
RACE: 203    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:43.668  
2 (1) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.877  
3 (4) 99.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.516  
4 (5) 29.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:12.665  
- (3) 61.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 210    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 1:48.527  
2 (1) 27.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:48.663  
3 (3) 29.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:53.766  
4 (4) 28.  PIOTROWSKI Patryk POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 211    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:34.471  
2 (4) 65.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:35.697  
3 (3) 62.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:37.263  
4 (2) 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.925  
5 (5) 99.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.746  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 64.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 65.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 62.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 107.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 6. 5. 4. 16 15
5. 17.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 5. 4. 12. 13 21
6. 29.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 4. 12. 8. 9 24
7. 99.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 8. 11. 5. 6 24
8. 63.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 7. 10. 6. 5 23
9. 27.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 12. 6. 7. 5 25
10. 3.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 7. 11. 2 27
11. 61.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 11. 8. 10. 1 29
12. 28.  PIOTROWSKI Patryk POL-GIZ POL 13. 9. 9. 31
13. 4.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 13. 13. 36