Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:07.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:09.412 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 3:10.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:10.714 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 3:12.335 | ||
6 | (5) | 12. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 3:23.241 | ||
7 | (6) | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:23.345 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:00.466 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:01.593 | ||
3 | (6) | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 3:03.652 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 3:05.005 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:11.353 | advanced | |
6 | (3) | 11. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:55.145 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:55.573 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:02.885 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:06.851 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:11.278 | ||
7 | (7) | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:13.325 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:53.153 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:54.021 | ||
3 | (6) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:57.617 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:58.030 | advanced | |
6 | (7) | 21. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 85. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:01.654 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:03.151 | ||
3 | (7) | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 3:03.486 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.681 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:09.848 | ||
6 | (4) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:25.064 | advanced | |
- | (6) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.598 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:46.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:46.980 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.658 | ||
5 | (7) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:53.445 | ||
6 | (5) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:53.694 | ||
7 | (6) | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.969 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:02.035 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.165 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:03.179 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 3:04.339 | ||
6 | (2) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:04.416 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:46.433 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.571 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:46.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:47.369 | ||
5 | (6) | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:59.031 | ||
6 | (7) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:03.180 | ||
7 | (5) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.963 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.039 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 56.071 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.823 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 53.548 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 53.602 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 59.810 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 50.872 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 51.578 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 53.229 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:08.346 | ||
5 | (1) | 12. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.437 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.549 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 50.673 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:00.933 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.527 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.817 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 54.911 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 55.446 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 56.849 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:13.292 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 1:15.782 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.617 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 54.163 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 54.200 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 54.549 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 50.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 54.732 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 57.784 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 50.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 56.731 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 57.644 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 54.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.749 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.283 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:25.429 | ||
- | (3) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.292 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.111 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 51.363 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.636 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 52.127 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.003 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.123 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.268 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.483 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 55.660 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 51.284 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.399 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.915 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 50.127 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:56.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 2:03.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:09.989 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 21. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:52.742 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:52.907 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:58.309 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:58.793 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:02.900 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.760 | ||
2 | (5) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:53.185 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:54.867 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:58.395 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:06.930 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:51.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:52.427 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:52.487 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:00.194 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:02.212 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:51.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:53.142 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:53.266 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.285 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:44.326 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:44.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:44.650 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.835 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:52.314 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:52.492 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:52.616 | ||
4 | (6) | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:52.900 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:06.423 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:47.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:49.010 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:49.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.650 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.793 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:47.196 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:47.306 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:50.439 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:09.294 | ||
- | (1) | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 4. 1. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2. 23. 5. | 24 | 30 | |
5. | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 7. 5. 4. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 14. 4. 6. | 8 | 24 | |
7. | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 5. 17. 12. | 5 | 34 | |
8. | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 6. 24. 8. | 4 | 38 | |
9. | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 11. 6. 23. | 3 | 40 | |
10. | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 10. 7. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
11. | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 18. 22. 7. | 2 | 47 | |
12. | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 9. 8. 13. | 1 | 30 | |
13. | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 8. 11. 25. | 1 | 44 | |
14. | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 13. 10. 14. | 37 | ||
15. | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 25. 9. 9. | 43 | ||
16. | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 12. 12. 19. | 43 | ||
17. | 20. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 19. 15. 15. | 49 | ||
18. | 36. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 15. 19. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 16. 20. 16. | 52 | ||
20. | 19. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 17. 18. 20. | 55 | ||
21. | 11. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 23. 25. 11. | 59 | ||
22. | 84. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 20. 14. 25. | 59 | ||
23. | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 26. 16. 21. | 63 | ||
24. | 45. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 21. 21. 22. | 64 | ||
25. | 85. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 27. 13. 25. | 65 | ||
26. | 12. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 22. 27. 18. | 67 | ||
27. | 21. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 23. 26. 24. | 73 |