Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 112.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:07.891  
2 (2) 42.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:09.412  
3 (1) 48.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 3:10.682  
4 (3) 34.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:10.714  
5 (4) 84.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 3:12.335  
6 (5) 12.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 3:23.241  
7 (6) 38.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:23.345  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:00.466  
2 (2) 47.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:01.593  
3 (6) 37.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 3:03.652  
4 (4) 19.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 3:05.005  
5 (5) 46.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:11.353   advanced
6 (3) 11.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 101    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 106.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:54.318  
2 (2) 39.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:55.145  
3 (5) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:55.573  
4 (4) 43.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:02.885  
5 (1) 20.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:06.851  
6 (6) 45.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 3:11.278  
7 (7) 41.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:13.325  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:53.153  
2 (4) 35.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:54.021  
3 (6) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:54.151  
4 (3) 36.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 2:57.617  
5 (5) 33.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:58.030   advanced
6 (7) 21.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 85.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 112.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:01.654  
2 (1) 40.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:03.151  
3 (7) 48.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 3:03.486  
4 (3) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3:03.681  
5 (2) 35.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:09.848  
6 (4) 33.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:25.064   advanced
- (6) 42.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:44.598  
2 (4) 44.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:46.580  
3 (2) 39.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:46.980  
4 (3) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:51.658  
5 (7) 46.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:53.445  
6 (5) 47.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:53.694  
7 (6) 37.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 3:01.969  
2 (3) 47.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:02.035  
3 (4) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3:03.165  
4 (5) 35.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:03.179  
5 (6) 37.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 3:04.339  
6 (2) 46.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:04.416  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:46.433  
2 (1) 106.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:46.571  
3 (3) 39.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:46.744  
4 (4) 112.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:47.369  
5 (6) 48.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:59.031  
6 (7) 33.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:03.180  
7 (5) 40.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 53.963
2 (4) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 54.039
3 (1) 20.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 56.071
4 (3) 33.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 44.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.020
2 (3) 41.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 52.823
3 (2) 19.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 53.548
4 (1) 37.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 53.602
5 (4) 11.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 59.810
RACE: 123    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 50.872
2 (4) 35.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 51.578
3 (5) 85.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 53.229
4 (2) 34.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:08.346  
5 (1) 12.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 124    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 112.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.437
2 (1) 40.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 50.549
3 (2) 42.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 50.673
4 (3) 45.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 1:00.933  
RACE: 125    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 51.527
2 (4) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.444
3 (3) 84.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 53.817
4 (1) 36.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 54.911
RACE: 126    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 47.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 51.908
2 (2) 46.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 55.446
3 (5) 38.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 56.849
4 (1) 106.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:13.292  
5 (3) 21.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia POL-GIZ POL 1:15.782  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.198
2 (2) 47.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 50.617
3 (5) 46.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 54.163
4 (3) 85.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 54.200
5 (4) 19.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 54.549
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 50.532
2 (2) 42.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 50.904
3 (4) 37.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 54.732
4 (5) 38.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 57.784
5 (3) 48.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 132    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 50.627
2 (2) 35.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 50.888
3 (3) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 52.323
4 (4) 84.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 56.731
5 (5) 36.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 57.644
RACE: 133    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 54.607
2 (2) 41.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.749
3 (4) 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:23.283  
4 (5) 20.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:25.429  
- (3) 43.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.292
2 (4) 39.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 51.111
3 (2) 35.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 51.363
4 (3) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 51.636
5 (5) 41.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 52.127
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.003
2 (4) 42.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.123
3 (1) 40.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 51.268
4 (2) 47.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 51.483
5 (5) 46.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 55.660
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 50.687
2 (2) 35.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 51.284
3 (4) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 51.399
4 (3) 47.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 51.915
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 49.569
2 (2) 44.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 49.646
3 (3) 39.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 50.127
- (4) 42.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:56.124  
2 (2) 11.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 2:03.934  
3 (3) 41.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:09.989   advanced
- (4) 21.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia POL-GIZ POL PEN. no start
- (5) 35.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:52.742  
2 (3) 39.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.907  
3 (5) 20.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:58.309  
4 (1) 12.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 1:58.793  
5 (4) 38.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:02.900  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 106.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.760  
2 (5) 42.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:53.185  
3 (1) 46.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 1:54.867  
4 (2) 36.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:58.395  
5 (3) 45.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 2:06.930  
RACE: 187    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 112.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:51.024  
2 (3) 34.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:52.427  
3 (4) 48.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:52.487  
4 (1) 37.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 2:00.194  
5 (2) 19.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 2:02.212  
RACE: 188    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:51.465  
2 (1) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.139  
3 (3) 47.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:53.142  
4 (2) 43.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:53.266  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 200    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 106.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:44.285  
2 (5) 40.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:44.326  
3 (1) 44.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:44.400  
4 (4) 34.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:44.650  
5 (3) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.835  
RACE: 201    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:52.314  
2 (3) 39.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.492  
3 (4) 42.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:52.616  
4 (6) 41.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:52.900  
5 (2) 33.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:06.423  
6 (5) 11.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 208    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:47.856  
2 (1) 34.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:49.010  
3 (5) 33.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:49.268  
4 (4) 41.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:49.650  
5 (2) 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.793  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 209    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:47.196  
2 (4) 112.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:47.306  
3 (5) 39.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:50.439  
4 (2) 40.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:09.294  
- (1) 106.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 112.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 39.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 106.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2. 23. 5. 24 30
5. 40.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 4. 15 16
6. 42.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 14. 4. 6. 8 24
7. 48.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 5. 17. 12. 5 34
8. 33.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 6. 24. 8. 4 38
9. 35.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 11. 6. 23. 3 40
10. 92.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 10. 7. 10. 2 27
11. 34.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 18. 22. 7. 2 47
12. 47.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 13. 1 30
13. 86.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 8. 11. 25. 1 44
14. 46.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 13. 10. 14. 37
15. 41.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 25. 9. 9. 43
16. 37.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 12. 12. 19. 43
17. 20.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 19. 15. 15. 49
18. 36.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 15. 19. 17. 51
19. 43.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 16. 20. 16. 52
20. 19.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 17. 18. 20. 55
21. 11.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 23. 25. 11. 59
22. 84.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 20. 14. 25. 59
23. 38.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 26. 16. 21. 63
24. 45.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 21. 21. 22. 64
25. 85.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 27. 13. 25. 65
26. 12.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 22. 27. 18. 67
27. 21.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia POL-GIZ POL 23. 26. 24. 73