Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 50.688
2 (3) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 51.020
3 (4) 68.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 55.824
4 (2) 121.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 59.302
- (1) 201.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
RACE: 116    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 51.127
2 (5) 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 53.276
3 (4) 67.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 54.360
4 (3) 204.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.028  
5 (1) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:19.096  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 52.864
2 (2) 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 53.366
3 (5) 24.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 58.948
- (3) 65.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 203.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
RACE: 118    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.412
2 (1) 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.471
3 (5) 191.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 51.571
4 (3) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 53.825
5 (4) 202.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.787
2 (2) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 51.914
3 (3) 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 52.112
4 (4) 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 57.876
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.331
2 (2) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 50.275
3 (4) 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.233
4 (3) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 52.011
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.458
2 (2) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.628
3 (3) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 50.280
4 (4) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 51.629



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 34 1 0:46.412
  2. 2. 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 21 2 0:47.628
  3. 3. 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 13 3 0:50.275
  4. 4. 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 8 4 0:51.629
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 5 0:51.233
  6. 3. 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 6 0:52.112
  7. 4. 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 7 0:51.127
  8. 4. 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 8 0:53.366
SERIE
  9. 3. 191.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 9 0:51.571
  10. 3. 67.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 10 0:54.360
  11. 3. 68.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 11 0:55.824
  12. 3. 24.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 12 0:58.948
  13. 4. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 13 0:53.825
  14. 4. 121.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 14 0:59.302
  15. 4. 204.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 15 1:08.028
  16. 5. 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 16 1:19.096
  17. 5. 202.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 17 NO TIME
  203.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 21 -----
  201.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 21 -----
  65.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 21 -----