Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 59.006
2 (5) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 59.007
3 (2) 156.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.189  
4 (4) 148.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.119  
5 (1) 155.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:19.054  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 57.426
2 (5) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:05.146  
3 (3) 99.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:05.472  
4 (4) 159.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.964  
5 (2) 157.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 1:00.296  
2 (1) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1:00.363  
3 (3) 104.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 1:01.397  
4 (5) 146.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.689  
5 (2) 158.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.132  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:03.034  
2 (3) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 1:03.455  
3 (5) 98.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:03.480  
4 (4) 147.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.181  
5 (1) 160.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:17.321  
- (2) 119.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 57.875
2 (2) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 58.892
3 (3) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 59.618
4 (4) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 1:18.737  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 56.953
2 (2) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 58.690
3 (3) 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:03.388  
4 (4) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:04.320  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 55.732
2 (2) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 56.448
3 (3) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 57.626
4 (4) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 1:00.382  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 27.420
2 (1) 119.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 27.679
3 (5) 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 28.300
4 (2) 146.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 30.314
5 (6) 157.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 33.089
6 (4) 156.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 36.479
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 27.066
2 (2) 98.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 29.491
3 (1) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 30.274
4 (3) 155.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 30.723
5 (4) 148.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 32.305
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.807
2 (1) 160.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 29.175
3 (3) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 29.351
4 (5) 104.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 29.547
5 (4) 147.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 29.666
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 26.064
2 (3) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 28.672
3 (2) 159.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 30.356
4 (5) 99.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 30.398
5 (4) 158.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 31.538
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.930
2 (2) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 26.143
3 (3) 160.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 29.022
4 (4) 98.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 29.198
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.669
2 (2) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 27.189
3 (3) 119.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 27.617
4 (4) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 27.805
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.495
2 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.509
3 (3) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 25.691
4 (4) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 28.227
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 39.160
2 (5) 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 41.297
3 (4) 119.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 41.360
4 (1) 160.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 45.437
5 (3) 157.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 46.225
6 (2) 148.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 56.013
RACE: 150    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 39.655
2 (2) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 40.012
3 (4) 99.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 44.429
4 (1) 158.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 47.117
5 (3) 159.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.094  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 39.452
2 (5) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 42.384
3 (2) 104.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 42.475
4 (3) 155.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 44.527
5 (1) 146.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 44.655
RACE: 152    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 37.521
2 (1) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 42.223
3 (2) 98.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 42.745
4 (5) 147.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 47.583
5 (3) 156.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.930  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 157    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 37.482
2 (2) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 38.517
3 (3) 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 41.539
4 (4) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 41.975
RACE: 158    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 37.217
2 (2) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 39.470
3 (3) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 39.864
4 (4) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 42.127
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 36.403
2 (2) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 36.493
3 (3) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 38.090
4 (4) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 39.335



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 2. 3. 2. 55 7
4. 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 6. 7. 5. 18
6. 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 5. 9. 6. 20
7. 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 7. 10. 7. 24
8. 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 8. 11. 8. 27
9. 98.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 10. 8. 11. 29
10. 104.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 13. 10. 32
11. 119.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 22. 5. 9. 36
12. 160.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 17. 6. 14. 37
13. 99.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 11. 15. 12. 38
14. 146.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 13. 14. 17. 44
15. 159.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 14. 12. 20. 46
16. 155.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18. 16. 13. 47
17. 147.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 16. 17. 16. 49
18. 156.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 12. 21. 19. 52
19. 158.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 19. 18. 15. 52
20. 148.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 15. 19. 21. 55
21. 157.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 20. 20. 18. 58