Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:26.496  
2 (6) 81.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:28.461  
3 (4) 93.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:36.579  
4 (7) 198.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 2:41.718  
5 (3) 126.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:47.831  
6 (5) 208.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 102.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 94.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:39.302  
2 (6) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:39.379  
3 (3) 83.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:40.709  
4 (1) 206.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:56.077  
5 (5) 197.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK SVK 3:17.667  
6 (2) 88.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 3:19.786  
RACE: 80    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:55.352  
2 (5) 87.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:55.593  
3 (3) 84.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 3:00.810  
4 (1) 125.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 3:08.132  
5 (2) 210.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 3:16.273  
6 (6) 211.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:16.308  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:51.967  
2 (5) 130.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2:52.236  
3 (1) 91.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:54.490  
4 (4) 92.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:59.477  
5 (6) 205.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 3:27.223  
6 (2) 12.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 3:30.884  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:34.735  
2 (4) 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:35.540  
3 (6) 82.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:40.790  
4 (1) 124.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:43.922  
5 (3) 196.  HRIC František SVK SVK 2:46.965  
6 (5) 207.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:05.402  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2:38.476  
2 (3) 89.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:39.326  
3 (6) 85.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:39.354  
4 (2) 131.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:49.928  
5 (5) 105.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 3:05.180  
6 (4) 209.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:51.900  
2 (4) 86.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:52.002  
3 (5) 130.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2:52.936  
4 (2) 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:53.112  
5 (6) 91.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 85.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:25.142  
2 (4) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:25.219  
3 (5) 87.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:26.614  
4 (2) 81.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:32.614  
5 (6) 84.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:34.255  
6 (3) 93.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:34.423  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 94.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:51.404  
2 (4) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:51.481  
3 (1) 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2:54.104  
4 (5) 83.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:55.767  
5 (6) 82.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 3:01.270  
6 (3) 89.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 3:02.251  
2 (4) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 3:02.279  
3 (5) 79.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3:02.468  
4 (3) 94.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 3:03.319  
5 (6) 86.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3:04.495  
- (2) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 94.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 42.898
2 (5) 89.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 42.936
3 (1) 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 43.169
4 (3) 207.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 57.351
5 (2) 196.  HRIC František SVK SVK 1:06.685  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 42.956
2 (4) 130.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 44.883
3 (2) 93.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 47.302
4 (5) 125.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 48.496
5 (1) 211.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 56.943
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 43.705
2 (2) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 43.863
3 (1) 81.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 44.713
4 (5) 88.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 51.551
5 (3) 206.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 107    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 42.685
2 (4) 83.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 45.748
3 (6) 91.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.610
4 (3) 126.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 48.894
5 (5) 197.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK SVK 53.547
6 (1) 209.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:02.034  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 44.058
2 (3) 87.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.143
3 (1) 92.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 47.249
4 (2) 102.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 48.665
5 (6) 131.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 54.301
6 (5) 208.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 109    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 84.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 47.973
2 (4) 124.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 50.129
3 (2) 79.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 51.727
4 (3) 205.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 55.880
5 (1) 105.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 110    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 43.103
2 (3) 82.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 44.877
3 (1) 12.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 45.331
4 (5) 210.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 58.867
5 (4) 198.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 1:04.733  
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.497
2 (2) 130.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 45.552
3 (4) 124.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.303
- (3) 84.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 42.972
2 (2) 89.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.043
3 (3) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 43.519
4 (4) 81.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 44.909
RACE: 126    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.070
2 (4) 87.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.872
3 (3) 85.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:01.809  
- (2) 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 127    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.367
2 (2) 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 43.477
3 (3) 82.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 44.366
4 (4) 83.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 45.950
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.065
2 (2) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.165
3 (3) 87.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.122
4 (4) 130.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 44.275
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.876
2 (3) 86.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.018
3 (2) 89.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.066
4 (4) 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 43.515
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 42.454
2 (2) 86.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 42.758
3 (1) 80.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.894
4 (3) 94.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.106
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:33.768  
2 (4) 87.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:34.255  
3 (3) 91.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:35.142  
4 (2) 93.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:37.560  
5 (1) 196.  HRIC František SVK SVK 1:52.626  
6 (5) 207.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:57.354  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:52.575  
2 (2) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:52.831  
3 (5) 84.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:55.533  
4 (6) 92.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:57.413  
5 (4) 197.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK SVK 2:04.863  
6 (1) 210.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 2:17.316  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 94.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:35.054  
2 (2) 130.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:35.171  
3 (3) 85.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:35.472  
4 (6) 125.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.316  
5 (4) 88.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:45.367  
6 (1) 211.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:02.234  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 86.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:34.936  
2 (4) 81.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:35.037  
3 (3) 124.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.571  
4 (6) 102.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:12.279   advanced
5 (2) 205.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:22.023  
- (1) 12.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 180    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:31.784  
2 (7) 89.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:31.878  
3 (1) 83.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:34.260  
4 (3) 131.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:49.625  
5 (5) 198.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 2:04.096  
- (2) 208.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. yellow card
- (4) 209.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 181    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:35.738  
2 (2) 82.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:39.221  
3 (5) 105.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:43.350  
4 (6) 126.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.032  
5 (3) 206.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.161  
- (4) 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:32.578  
2 (3) 86.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:33.148  
3 (6) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:33.231  
4 (1) 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:33.520  
5 (2) 87.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:33.578  
6 (4) 81.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:40.271  
RACE: 189    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:33.219  
2 (1) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:33.324  
3 (2) 89.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:33.433  
4 (6) 79.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:33.586  
5 (4) 130.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:33.839  
6 (5) 82.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:39.152  
7 (7) 102.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:42.847  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 193    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 89.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:34.722  
2 (2) 86.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:38.554  
3 (3) 94.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:45.560  
- (1) 80.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
- (4) 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
- (5) 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 4. 55 7
2. 86.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 80.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 3. 38. 47 42
4. 89.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 16. 5. 1. 34 22
5. 94.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
6. 79.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3. 21. 7. 13 31
7. 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 6. 10. 5. 21
9. 87.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 8. 6. 8. 22
10. 130.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 9. 8. 9. 26
11. 81.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 10. 14. 10. 34
12. 82.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 11. 36
13. 83.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 85.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 18. 9. 15. 42
15. 84.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 13. 15. 18. 46
16. 91.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 15. 18. 14. 47
17. 124.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 20. 12. 16. 48
18. 93.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 17. 20. 19. 56
19. 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 11. 16. 38. 65
20. 92.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 23. 19. 23. 65
21. 125.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 24. 22. 20. 66
22. 126.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 26. 24. 21. 71
23. 102.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 38. 23. 12. 73
24. 131.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 21. 30. 22. 73
25. 105.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 27. 34. 17. 78
26. 198.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 19. 32. 27. 78
27. 206.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 34. 26. 82
28. 88.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 33. 25. 24. 82
29. 196.  HRIC František SVK SVK 25. 33. 25. 83
30. 205.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 26. 29. 85
31. 197.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK SVK 29. 29. 28. 86
32. 207.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 31. 27. 30. 88
33. 210.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 28. 32. 88
34. 12.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 34. 17. 38. 89
35. 211.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 32. 31. 31. 94
36. 209.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 35. 36. 38. 109
37. 208.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 35. 37. 38. 110