Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 55.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:44.567  
2 (1) 120.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:44.666  
3 (3) 54.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:44.755  
4 (5) 59.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:45.267  
5 (4) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:49.733  
- (2) 199.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:01.567  
2 (3) 56.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:01.579  
3 (6) 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:03.567  
4 (4) 52.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 3:07.195  
5 (5) 100.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:07.662  
6 (1) 200.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:54.584  
2 (4) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:54.611  
3 (1) 212.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:58.236  
4 (6) 51.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:01.025  
5 (3) 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:03.289  
6 (2) 60.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:14.753  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 62.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:02.198  
2 (1) 63.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:02.305  
3 (2) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:04.080  
4 (3) 53.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:04.241  
5 (5) 128.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:07.528  
- (4) 101.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 56.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:11.167  
2 (1) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3:11.277  
3 (2) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:11.514  
4 (6) 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:16.351  
5 (3) 212.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:53.985  
2 (3) 54.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:54.057  
3 (2) 120.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:54.117  
4 (4) 62.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:54.286  
5 (5) 63.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:00.939  
6 (6) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:12.085  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 3:12.616  
2 (4) 56.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:14.329  
3 (5) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3:33.128  
- (1) 55.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (3) 120.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
- (6) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 45.473
2 (2) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 46.736
3 (4) 59.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.824
4 (3) 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 51.269
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 45.233
2 (2) 212.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 48.813
3 (5) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 52.521
4 (1) 60.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.876
5 (4) 100.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:15.514  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 120.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.353
2 (3) 62.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 47.433
3 (2) 51.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.559
4 (1) 52.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 122    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 48.123
2 (4) 63.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.285
3 (5) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.803
4 (3) 53.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.921
5 (1) 200.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.827  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 46.624
2 (4) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.103
3 (3) 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 47.948
4 (1) 128.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 57.973
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 44.863
2 (2) 55.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 44.958
3 (4) 120.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.266
4 (3) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.434
5 (5) 63.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 47.011
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 46.219
2 (4) 56.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.019
3 (2) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.021
4 (3) 62.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:16.450  
- (5) 212.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 44.348
2 (2) 55.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 44.548
3 (3) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 46.096
4 (4) 56.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.142
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:40.160  
2 (1) 120.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:40.286  
3 (4) 51.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:43.852  
4 (3) 53.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:55.575  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:55.568  
2 (1) 56.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:55.570  
3 (2) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:03.468  
4 (5) 128.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 2:07.468  
5 (3) 200.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 173    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:51.486  
2 (5) 100.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.146  
3 (2) 60.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:01.886  
- (1) 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 212.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 174    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:52.122  
2 (2) 59.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.285  
3 (3) 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:56.881  
4 (4) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 175    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:47.837  
2 (3) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:49.164  
3 (2) 52.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:54.737  
4 (4) 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:49.423  
2 (4) 56.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:49.528  
3 (3) 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:49.605  
4 (1) 63.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:50.884  
5 (5) 100.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:58.587  
RACE: 187    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 54.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:59.109  
2 (5) 59.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:01.203  
3 (3) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:04.098  
4 (2) 120.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:17.268  
5 (1) 62.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 192    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:35.276  
2 (2) 56.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:35.915  
3 (1) 55.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:36.444  
4 (4) 59.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:00.599  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 56.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 55.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 3. 34 9
4. 57.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 18. 26 24
5. 59.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 13. 11. 4. 8 28
6. 120.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 8. 18
7. 58.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 5. 24
8. 62.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 9. 24
9. 63.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 18. 30
11. 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 17. 13. 6. 36
12. 51.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 11. 39
13. 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 11. 15. 15. 41
14. 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 8. 12. 23. 43
15. 212.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 23. 43
16. 53.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 15. 16. 16. 47
17. 52.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 16. 20. 12. 48
18. 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 18. 17. 13. 48
19. 100.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 20. 22. 10. 52
20. 60.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 21. 18. 14. 53
21. 128.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 19. 19. 17. 55
22. 200.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 21. 20. 63