|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
70. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
50.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.864 (7.864) | [2] 18.804 (10.940) | [3] 29.472 (10.668) | [4] 40.134 (10.662) | [5] 50.688 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 50.688 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 18.890 (10.800) | [3] 29.582 (10.692) | [4] 40.261 (10.679) | [5] 51.020 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 51.020 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
55.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.654 (8.654) | [2] 19.979 (11.325) | [3] 31.710 (11.731) | [4] 43.707 (11.997) | [5] 55.824 (12.116) Official Finish Time: 55.824 |
|
4 |
(2) |
121. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.220 (9.220) | [2] 21.543 (12.323) | [3] 34.015 (12.472) | [4] 46.669 (12.654) | [5] 59.302 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 59.302 |
|
- |
(1) |
201. |
KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 10.448 (10.448) | [2] 25.350 (14.902) | [3] 39.883 (14.533) | [4] 54.682 (14.799) | [5] 1:11.269 (16.587) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.125 (8.125) | [2] 18.787 (10.662) | [3] 29.262 (10.475) | [4] 40.088 (10.826) | [5] 51.127 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 51.127 |
|
2 |
(5) |
22. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.419 (8.419) | [2] 19.566 (11.147) | [3] 30.509 (10.943) | [4] 41.809 (11.300) | [5] 53.276 (11.467) Official Finish Time: 53.276 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor |
POL-JUV |
|
54.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.746 (8.746) | [2] 20.190 (11.444) | [3] 31.561 (11.371) | [4] 42.852 (11.291) | [5] 54.360 (11.508) Official Finish Time: 54.360 |
|
4 |
(3) |
204. |
WOŁEK Adam |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.881 (9.881) | [2] 23.300 (13.419) | [3] 36.712 (13.412) | [4] 50.587 (13.875) | [5] 1:08.028 (17.441) Official Finish Time: 1:08.028 |
|
5 |
(1) |
66. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.742 (7.742) | [2] 18.129 (10.387) | [3] 37.985 (19.856) | [4] 1:05.277 (27.292) | [5] 1:19.096 (13.819) Official Finish Time: 1:19.096 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
52.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.129 (8.129) | [2] 19.178 (11.049) | [3] 30.269 (11.091) | [4] 41.573 (11.304) | [5] 52.864 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 52.864 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
53.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 19.811 (11.085) | [3] 30.591 (10.780) | [4] 41.837 (11.246) | [5] 53.366 (11.529) Official Finish Time: 53.366 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.782 (9.782) | [2] 21.950 (12.168) | [3] 34.048 (12.098) | [4] 46.374 (12.326) | [5] 58.948 (12.573) Official Finish Time: 58.948 |
|
- |
(3) |
65. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.847 (7.847) | [2] 19.096 (11.249) | [3] 30.556 (11.460) | [4] 53.778 (23.222) | [5] 19:57:04.252 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
203. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
46.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.749 (7.749) | [2] 17.594 (9.845) | [3] 27.000 (9.406) | [4] 36.641 (9.641) | [5] 46.412 (9.770) Official Finish Time: 46.412 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
51.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.019 (8.019) | [2] 18.663 (10.644) | [3] 29.274 (10.611) | [4] 40.084 (10.810) | [5] 51.471 (11.387) Official Finish Time: 51.471 |
|
3 |
(5) |
191. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
51.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 18.985 (10.770) | [3] 29.625 (10.640) | [4] 40.539 (10.914) | [5] 51.571 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 51.571 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 20.012 (11.293) | [3] 30.848 (10.836) | [4] 42.070 (11.222) | [5] 53.825 (11.755) Official Finish Time: 53.825 |
|
5 |
(4) |
202. |
PAJĄK Bartosz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 20.985 (12.478) | [3] 33.529 (12.544) | [4] 1:02.966 (29.437) | [5] 20:01:00.282 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
46.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.831 (7.831) | [2] 17.782 (9.951) | [3] 27.223 (9.441) | [4] 36.927 (9.704) | [5] 46.787 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 46.787 |
|
2 |
(2) |
190. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
51.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.074 (8.074) | [2] 18.986 (10.912) | [3] 29.823 (10.837) | [4] 40.835 (11.012) | [5] 51.914 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 51.914 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
DĘBOSKI Wojciech |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 19.206 (10.936) | [3] 30.062 (10.856) | [4] 40.987 (10.925) | [5] 52.112 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 52.112 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
57.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.716 (8.716) | [2] 20.478 (11.762) | [3] 32.529 (12.051) | [4] 44.898 (12.369) | [5] 57.876 (12.977) Official Finish Time: 57.876 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
49.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.037 (8.037) | [2] 18.633 (10.596) | [3] 28.689 (10.056) | [4] 38.872 (10.183) | [5] 49.331 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 49.331 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.243 (8.243) | [2] 18.724 (10.481) | [3] 28.850 (10.126) | [4] 39.186 (10.336) | [5] 50.275 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 50.275 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
51.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.381 (8.381) | [2] 18.965 (10.584) | [3] 29.335 (10.370) | [4] 39.975 (10.640) | [5] 51.233 (11.257) Official Finish Time: 51.233 |
|
4 |
(3) |
129. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.687 (8.687) | [2] 19.728 (11.041) | [3] 30.236 (10.508) | [4] 40.875 (10.639) | [5] 52.011 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 52.011 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
46.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.601 (7.601) | [2] 17.272 (9.671) | [3] 26.809 (9.537) | [4] 36.622 (9.813) | [5] 46.458 (9.835) Official Finish Time: 46.458 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
47.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.407 (7.407) | [2] 17.656 (10.249) | [3] 27.588 (9.932) | [4] 37.449 (9.861) | [5] 47.628 (10.178) Official Finish Time: 47.628 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.899 (7.899) | [2] 18.228 (10.329) | [3] 28.488 (10.260) | [4] 39.192 (10.704) | [5] 50.280 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 50.280 |
|
4 |
(4) |
190. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
51.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.129 (8.129) | [2] 18.688 (10.559) | [3] 29.409 (10.721) | [4] 40.389 (10.980) | [5] 51.629 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 51.629 |
|