Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:48.249 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 2:54.571 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:54.813 | ||
4 | (6) | 121. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.366 | ||
- | (4) | 22. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 201. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
- | (7) | 203. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | - | off track | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.460 | ||
2 | (7) | 129. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.670 | ||
3 | (6) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:49.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 2:54.205 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:11.402 | ||
6 | (2) | 202. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 191. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3:06.370 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 3:14.877 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:30.987 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 67. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 3:33.944 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 3:42.088 | ||
6 | (6) | 204. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:31.752 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:38.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.207 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 2:45.584 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 23. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
- | (7) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.688 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 51.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 55.824 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 59.302 | ||
- | (1) | 201. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | - | off track | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 51.127 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 53.276 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 54.360 | ||
4 | (3) | 204. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.028 | ||
5 | (1) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:19.096 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 52.864 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 53.366 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 58.948 | ||
- | (3) | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 203. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | - | off track | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.412 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 51.471 | ||
3 | (5) | 191. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 51.571 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 53.825 | ||
5 | (4) | 202. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 51.914 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 52.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 57.876 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.331 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 50.275 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 51.233 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 52.011 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.458 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 50.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 51.629 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.671 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:50.676 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:53.720 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 1:57.150 | ||
5 | (5) | 203. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 1:50.307 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:50.773 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:58.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:59.571 | ||
5 | (5) | 201. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.589 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:46.163 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:47.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 1:49.390 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:50.424 | ||
5 | (2) | 204. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.163 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:52.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:52.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.287 | ||
5 | (4) | 202. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.645 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:44.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 1:50.082 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 2:06.994 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:43.731 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:48.683 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.719 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:52.806 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:33.715 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:42.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:43.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:46.831 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 70. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 23. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 6. 3. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
4. | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 4. 4. 6. | 16 | 14 | |
5. | 129. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 3. 7. 5. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 7. 16. 3. | 13 | 26 | |
7. | 114. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 5. 8. 10. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 10. 5. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 8. 13. 13. | 34 | ||
10. | 22. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 21. 6. 8. | 35 | ||
11. | 67. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 12. 10. 14. | 36 | ||
12. | 24. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 13. 12. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 191. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 21. 9. 9. | 39 | ||
14. | 68. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 14. 11. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 9. 21. 11. | 41 | ||
16. | 121. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 11. 14. 16. | 41 | ||
17. | 204. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 15. 19. | 49 | ||
18. | 202. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 17. 17. | 49 | ||
19. | 201. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 21. 18. | 60 | ||
20. | 203. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 21. 19. | 61 |