Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:48.249  
2 (3) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:54.571  
3 (1) 65.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:54.813  
4 (6) 121.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 3:15.366  
- (4) 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
- (5) 201.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
- (7) 203.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:45.460  
2 (7) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:45.670  
3 (6) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:49.654  
4 (3) 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 2:54.205  
5 (4) 24.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3:11.402  
6 (2) 202.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 191.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3:06.370  
2 (3) 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 3:14.877  
3 (5) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:30.987   advanced
4 (1) 67.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 3:33.944  
5 (4) 68.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 3:42.088  
6 (6) 204.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:31.752  
2 (1) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:38.545  
3 (2) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:39.207  
4 (4) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:45.584  
5 (6) 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
- (7) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 50.688
2 (3) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 51.020
3 (4) 68.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 55.824
4 (2) 121.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 59.302
- (1) 201.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
RACE: 116    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 51.127
2 (5) 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 53.276
3 (4) 67.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 54.360
4 (3) 204.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.028  
5 (1) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:19.096  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 52.864
2 (2) 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 53.366
3 (5) 24.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 58.948
- (3) 65.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 203.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
RACE: 118    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.412
2 (1) 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.471
3 (5) 191.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 51.571
4 (3) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 53.825
5 (4) 202.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.787
2 (2) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 51.914
3 (3) 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 52.112
4 (4) 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 57.876
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.331
2 (2) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 50.275
3 (4) 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.233
4 (3) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 52.011
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.458
2 (2) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.628
3 (3) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 50.280
4 (4) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 51.629
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 145    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.671  
2 (3) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:50.676  
3 (4) 65.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:53.720  
4 (1) 67.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 1:57.150  
5 (5) 203.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 146    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:50.307  
2 (3) 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:50.773  
3 (1) 24.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:58.530  
4 (4) 68.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:59.571  
5 (5) 201.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:24.589  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:46.163  
2 (5) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:47.417  
3 (3) 191.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 1:49.390  
4 (1) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:50.424  
5 (2) 204.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 148    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:52.163  
2 (1) 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:52.835  
3 (2) 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:52.900  
4 (5) 121.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:05.287  
5 (4) 202.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:22.645  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.848  
2 (1) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:44.102  
3 (2) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:50.082  
4 (3) 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 2:06.994  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:43.731  
2 (3) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:48.683  
3 (2) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.719  
4 (4) 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:52.806  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:33.715  
2 (2) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:42.960  
3 (3) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:43.166  
4 (4) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:46.831  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 3. 4. 21 13
4. 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 4. 4. 6. 16 14
5. 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 3. 7. 5. 13 15
6. 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 7. 16. 3. 13 26
7. 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 5. 8. 10. 5 23
8. 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 10. 5. 7. 22
9. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 8. 13. 13. 34
10. 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 21. 6. 8. 35
11. 67.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 14. 36
12. 24.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 13. 12. 12. 37
13. 191.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 21. 9. 9. 39
14. 68.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 15. 40
15. 65.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 9. 21. 11. 41
16. 121.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 11. 14. 16. 41
17. 204.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 15. 19. 49
18. 202.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 17. 17. 49
19. 201.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 18. 60
20. 203.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 19. 61