Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 183.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 2:03.062  
2 (1) 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:06.414  
3 (4) 153.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 2:07.847  
4 (5) 140.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.364  
5 (6) 135.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 2:21.780  
6 (3) 171.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 117.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.693  
2 (3) 20.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:02.522  
3 (1) 144.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 2:04.899  
4 (6) 154.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 2:07.275  
5 (4) 141.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.931  
6 (5) 47.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:28.049  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:58.259  
2 (2) 45.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:03.709  
3 (1) 118.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 2:04.872  
4 (6) 134.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 2:12.619  
- (4) 143.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (5) 105.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL PEN. no start
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:54.131  
2 (3) 103.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:55.497  
3 (6) 182.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:55.713  
4 (2) 50.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:57.583  
5 (1) 145.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.895  
6 (4) 138.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.657  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:55.612  
2 (5) 21.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2:00.962  
3 (2) 136.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.167  
4 (3) 181.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK SVK 2:08.618  
5 (1) 173.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 2:09.106  
6 (6) 142.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 2:12.898  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:58.546  
2 (1) 46.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 2:07.687  
3 (3) 137.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.912  
4 (4) 139.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.882  
5 (5) 152.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 2:24.406  
6 (6) 172.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 2:27.194  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 183.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 1:53.036  
2 (1) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:54.031  
3 (2) 103.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:54.230  
4 (3) 182.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:54.623  
5 (5) 46.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 2:06.096  
6 (6) 137.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 2:10.722  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:58.095  
2 (1) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:58.582  
3 (3) 21.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:59.617  
4 (2) 117.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.370  
5 (6) 153.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.590  
6 (4) 118.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 2:06.003  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:55.172  
2 (2) 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:56.781  
3 (4) 45.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:56.942  
4 (6) 136.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.002  
5 (3) 20.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:08.323  
- (5) 144.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:53.072  
2 (5) 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:53.988  
3 (6) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:57.268  
- (1) 183.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK PEN. no finish
- (3) 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK PEN. yellow card
- (4) 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 53.621
2 (2) 145.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 58.142
3 (3) 118.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 58.866
4 (4) 46.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 58.876
5 (5) 138.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.488  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.278
2 (1) 144.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 59.957
3 (2) 142.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.898  
4 (4) 20.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:01.219  
- (5) 152.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 183.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 52.249
2 (4) 50.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 54.000
3 (5) 136.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.576  
4 (1) 141.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.750  
5 (2) 171.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:06.854  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 53.321
2 (3) 153.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 58.347
3 (4) 137.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.169  
4 (5) 135.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.329  
5 (1) 172.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:11.671  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 182.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 56.409
2 (4) 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 56.421
3 (3) 154.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.986  
4 (2) 47.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:01.064  
5 (5) 134.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.640  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 117.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 55.140
2 (5) 103.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 56.872
3 (4) 143.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 58.971
4 (1) 139.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.199  
5 (3) 181.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK SVK 1:02.119  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 52.813
2 (3) 21.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 59.116
3 (5) 173.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 1:02.980  
4 (2) 45.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:16.041  
- (1) 140.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 52.434
2 (2) 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 53.086
3 (3) 50.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.511
4 (4) 103.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 53.652
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.080
2 (2) 117.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 53.720
3 (3) 145.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 57.874
4 (4) 153.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 58.159
RACE: 43    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 183.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 51.688
2 (2) 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 54.881
3 (3) 118.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 59.781
4 (4) 144.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.005  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 53.443
2 (4) 21.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 56.857
3 (3) 143.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 57.591
4 (2) 182.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:07.613  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 52.490
2 (2) 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 52.637
3 (3) 117.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.791
4 (4) 21.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:01.183  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 183.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 52.006
2 (3) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 52.714
3 (4) 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 54.231
- (2) 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 183.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 51.015
2 (2) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 51.354
3 (3) 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 51.647
4 (4) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 54.384
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:24.630  
2 (2) 45.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:24.809  
3 (1) 103.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:24.921  
4 (3) 140.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.465  
5 (4) 139.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.303  
- (5) 181.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:29.096  
2 (6) 182.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:29.530  
3 (1) 145.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.477  
4 (5) 154.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:36.059  
5 (3) 141.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:47.720  
6 (2) 172.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:52.194  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:28.743  
2 (2) 136.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.743  
3 (6) 153.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.112  
4 (1) 20.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:35.354  
5 (4) 47.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:35.373  
6 (3) 138.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.294  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 183.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 1:27.989  
2 (2) 50.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:30.040  
3 (3) 144.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.844  
4 (1) 142.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:45.590  
5 (4) 173.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 67    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:26.539  
2 (3) 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:28.852  
3 (1) 118.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:37.803  
4 (6) 134.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.890  
5 (4) 137.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.322  
6 (5) 171.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:48.009  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 117.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:28.195  
2 (6) 21.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:33.146  
3 (2) 46.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 1:36.551  
4 (1) 152.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:45.896  
5 (3) 135.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 2:04.479  
6 (5) 143.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 2:13.412  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 183.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 1:22.128  
2 (1) 45.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:22.747  
3 (4) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:22.936  
4 (3) 117.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.413  
5 (6) 21.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:28.868  
6 (5) 136.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.722  
RACE: 162    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:23.299  
2 (3) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:23.541  
3 (1) 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:23.819  
4 (4) 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:24.076  
5 (6) 50.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:26.075  
6 (5) 182.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:26.771  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:23.050  
2 (5) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:23.189  
3 (6) 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:23.834  
4 (3) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:25.859  
- (1) 183.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK PEN. no finish
- (4) 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK PEN. no finish



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1. 4. 2. 63 7
2. 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 183.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 4. 1. 5. 34 10
4. 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 8. 34 13
5. 45.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 7. 28. 1. 34 36
6. 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 5. 6. 3. 13 14
7. 117.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 9. 5. 7. 21
8. 21.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 8. 7. 10. 25
9. 103.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 6. 14. 13. 33
10. 182.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 10. 13. 11. 34
11. 50.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 18. 9. 9. 36
12. 136.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 11. 18. 12. 41
13. 153.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 14. 15. 14. 43
14. 118.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 15. 12. 17. 44
15. 145.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 24. 10. 15. 49
16. 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 36. 8. 6. 50
17. 46.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 13. 22. 16. 51
18. 144.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 17. 16. 18. 51
19. 20.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 12. 25. 19. 56
20. 137.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 16. 17. 26. 59
21. 154.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 19. 20. 20. 59
22. 142.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 30. 19. 23. 72
23. 139.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 27. 72
24. 134.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 23. 29. 22. 74
25. 173.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 25. 21. 30. 76
26. 140.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 21. 36. 21. 78
27. 141.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 26. 26. 28. 80
28. 143.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 36. 11. 34. 81
29. 47.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 32. 24. 25. 81
30. 135.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 27. 27. 29. 83
31. 181.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK SVK 20. 30. 36. 86
32. 152.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 28. 36. 24. 88
33. 138.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 29. 31. 33. 93
34. 172.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 31. 33. 32. 96
35. 171.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 33. 32. 31. 96