Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:48.249 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 2:54.571 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:54.813 | ||
4 | (6) | 121. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.366 | ||
- | (4) | 22. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 201. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
- | (7) | 203. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | - | off track | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.460 | ||
2 | (7) | 129. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.670 | ||
3 | (6) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:49.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 2:54.205 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:11.402 | ||
6 | (2) | 202. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 191. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3:06.370 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 3:14.877 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:30.987 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 67. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 3:33.944 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 3:42.088 | ||
6 | (6) | 204. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:31.752 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:38.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.207 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 2:45.584 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 23. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
- | (7) | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 69. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:31.752 | |||
2. | 2. | 70. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:38.545 | |||
3. | 3. | 129. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 2:39.207 | |||
4. | 4. | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 8 | 4 | 2:45.584 | |||
5. | 5. | 114. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 3:14.877 | |||
6. | - | 23. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 6 | 3:06.370 | ||||
7. | - | 66. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 7 | 3:30.987 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
8. | 3. | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 8 | 2:49.654 | ||||
9. | 3. | 65. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:54.813 | ||||
10. | 4. | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:54.205 | ||||
11. | 4. | 121. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 3:15.366 | ||||
12. | 4. | 67. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:33.944 | ||||
13. | 5. | 24. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3:11.402 | ||||
14. | 5. | 68. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:42.088 | ||||
15. | 6. | 204. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
15. | 6. | 202. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 203. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | ----- | |||||
- | 191. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 21 | ----- | |||||
- | 201. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | ----- | |||||
- | 22. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 21 | ----- |