Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 2:05.491  
2 (4) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:07.536  
3 (3) 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:09.416  
4 (5) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 2:09.459  
5 (1) 151.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 2:17.419  
6 (6) 90.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:24.273  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:57.351  
2 (2) 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.823  
3 (4) 162.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.623  
4 (6) 72.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:05.865  
5 (3) 192.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 2:07.383  
6 (1) 133.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 2:09.319  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:08.978  
2 (6) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2:08.987  
3 (5) 122.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:13.750  
4 (1) 163.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 2:14.555  
5 (2) 150.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.484  
6 (3) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2:36.312  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 2:00.226  
2 (5) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:03.610  
3 (1) 123.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2:04.746  
4 (4) 74.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:05.342  
5 (3) 132.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 2:14.545  
6 (2) 166.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:56.047  
2 (5) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:56.161  
3 (1) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:56.638  
4 (2) 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.410  
5 (6) 122.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:11.178  
6 (3) 123.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2:19.867  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:58.546  
2 (1) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:58.677  
3 (5) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:59.748  
4 (2) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:59.875  
5 (6) 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:08.241  
6 (4) 162.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:11.149  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:50.389  
2 (3) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:50.610  
3 (2) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:52.671  
4 (6) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:56.971  
- (1) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
- (5) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 51.524
2 (4) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 53.035
3 (3) 166.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 53.125
4 (5) 192.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 1:00.941  
5 (2) 122.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.993  
6 (1) 163.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.685
2 (4) 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 56.407
3 (5) 90.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 57.150
4 (2) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 57.678
5 (3) 132.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 1:04.651  
6 (1) 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL NO TIME advanced
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 55.338
2 (2) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 56.396
3 (4) 150.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.686  
4 (5) 133.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:11.436  
5 (3) 162.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.784  
6 (6) 74.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:14.794  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 52.662
2 (5) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 52.750
3 (1) 123.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 59.030
4 (2) 151.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:15.401  
5 (3) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:21.327  
- (4) 72.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.405
2 (2) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 51.888
3 (3) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 51.984
4 (4) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 53.010
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 52.117
2 (2) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 55.083
3 (3) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 55.495
4 (5) 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 56.622
5 (4) 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 56.760
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 50.915
2 (1) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.527
3 (2) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 52.084
4 (4) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 54.827
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:29.810  
2 (6) 74.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:30.267  
3 (4) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.300  
4 (2) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:30.753  
5 (3) 150.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:47.309  
6 (5) 132.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 1:49.918  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:28.606  
2 (3) 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:33.982  
3 (6) 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.030  
4 (5) 162.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.070  
5 (4) 133.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:42.811  
- (2) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 155    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:28.792  
2 (1) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:29.023  
3 (6) 151.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.383  
4 (4) 163.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.921  
5 (5) 122.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:40.012  
6 (2) 90.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:40.639  
RACE: 156    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:27.455  
2 (1) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:27.481  
3 (5) 166.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.589  
4 (3) 123.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:31.949  
5 (2) 192.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 1:36.496  
- (6) 72.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:24.375  
2 (2) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:24.598  
3 (3) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:26.341  
4 (4) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.267  
5 (6) 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.396  
6 (5) 151.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.853  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:30.597  
2 (2) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:31.060  
3 (4) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:31.187  
4 (3) 166.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.195  
5 (5) 74.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:33.486  
6 (6) 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:33.577  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:20.791  
2 (2) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:21.667  
3 (5) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:22.442  
4 (6) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:22.620  
5 (3) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:23.110  
6 (4) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:25.226  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 6. 5. 2. 21 13
5. 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 4. 6. 13. 8 23
7. 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 6. 3 21
8. 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 7. 9. 10. 26
9. 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 11. 28
10. 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 8. 37
11. 123.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 11. 12. 14. 37
12. 166.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 24. 10. 7. 41
13. 74.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 13. 22. 9. 44
14. 122.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 10. 18. 18. 46
15. 162.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 12. 20. 15. 47
16. 151.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 19. 17. 12. 48
17. 192.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 17. 15. 17. 49
18. 150.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 20. 13. 20. 53
19. 90.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 22. 11. 21. 54
20. 163.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 16. 23. 16. 55
21. 133.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 21. 16. 19. 56
22. 132.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 18. 19. 22. 59
23. 72.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 14. 25. 25. 64
24. 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 23. 21. 25. 69