Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 59.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:02.914 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.865 | ||
4 | (6) | 167. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.586 | ||
6 | (5) | 189. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:08.282 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:02.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.741 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 1:05.425 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.939 | ||
5 | (2) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:00.134 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:00.316 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.076 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | - | 2 false starts | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 27.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 27.597 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 27.975 | ||
4 | (6) | 25. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 29.850 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 30.126 | ||
6 | (1) | 161. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 28.352 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 28.487 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.612 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 29.461 | ||
5 | (4) | 189. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 30.984 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 27.189 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 27.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 28.256 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 28.506 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 39.972 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 40.487 | ||
3 | (5) | 168. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 43.803 | ||
4 | (1) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:00.857 | ||
- | (4) | 161. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 39.434 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 39.748 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 39.949 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 43.246 | ||
5 | (6) | 167. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 43.461 | ||
6 | (3) | 189. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 55.011 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 39.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 39.175 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 39.439 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 40.123 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 17. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 169. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 8. 1. 2. | 55 | 11 | |
3. | 115. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 4. 5. 1. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 168. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 3. 3. 6. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 2. 6. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 26. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 6. 4. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
7. | 167. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 7. 7. 9. | 23 | ||
8. | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
9. | 25. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 12. 8. 7. | 27 | ||
10. | 161. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 5. 11. 12. | 28 | ||
11. | 189. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |