Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 59.760
2 (2) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:02.914  
3 (4) 161.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.865  
4 (6) 167.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.586  
6 (5) 189.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 1:08.282  
- (3) 25.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:02.821  
2 (1) 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.741  
3 (4) 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 1:05.425  
4 (5) 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:17.939  
5 (2) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:00.134  
2 (3) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:00.316  
3 (4) 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.076  
- (1) 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.388
2 (2) 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 27.597
3 (4) 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 27.975
4 (6) 25.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 29.850
5 (5) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 30.126
6 (1) 161.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 28.352
2 (1) 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 28.487
3 (3) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 28.612
4 (5) 167.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 29.461
5 (4) 189.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 30.984
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 27.189
2 (1) 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.262
3 (3) 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 28.256
4 (4) 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 28.506
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 39.972
2 (3) 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 40.487
3 (5) 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 43.803
4 (1) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:00.857  
- (4) 161.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 39.434
2 (1) 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 39.748
3 (5) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 39.949
4 (2) 25.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 43.246
5 (6) 167.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 43.461
6 (3) 189.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 55.011
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 39.028
2 (2) 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 39.175
3 (3) 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 39.439
4 (4) 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 40.123



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 8. 1. 2. 55 11
3. 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 4. 5. 1. 34 10
4. 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 6. 26 12
5. 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 2. 6. 5. 21 13
6. 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 6. 4. 4. 16 14
7. 167.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 7. 7. 9. 23
8. 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 9. 9. 8. 26
9. 25.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 12. 8. 7. 27
10. 161.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 5. 11. 12. 28
11. 189.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 10. 10. 10. 30