Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:56.467  
2 (1) 96.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:57.791  
3 (5) 43.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:59.848  
4 (4) 39.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:00.041  
5 (2) 31.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:06.625  
6 (3) 30.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:15.962  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:03.449  
2 (5) 106.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 3:03.595  
3 (6) 97.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 3:05.914  
4 (4) 27.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:05.963  
5 (1) 18.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 3:08.228  
6 (2) 29.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:08.550  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 38.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:16.500  
2 (4) 35.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:16.783  
3 (1) 19.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:20.221  
4 (2) 33.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 3:22.181  
5 (5) 41.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 3:32.895  
6 (3) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:33.132  
7 (7) 170.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 3:43.116  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:09.660  
2 (3) 42.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:13.623  
3 (2) 37.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:14.767  
4 (5) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 3:14.804  
5 (1) 34.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:18.289  
- (6) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 73    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3:01.411  
2 (4) 32.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:01.690  
3 (6) 95.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 3:02.476  
4 (3) 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:02.636  
5 (2) 28.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:02.789  
6 (5) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:52.383  
2 (1) 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.461  
3 (5) 42.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:57.167  
4 (6) 38.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:59.056  
5 (2) 95.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 3:01.663  
6 (3) 106.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 3:05.019  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 35.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:51.913  
2 (1) 96.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:53.553  
3 (4) 32.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:54.223  
4 (2) 43.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:54.874  
5 (3) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:55.096  
- (5) 36.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:48.052  
2 (2) 40.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:48.054  
3 (3) 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:48.460  
4 (4) 96.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:54.374  
5 (6) 42.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:55.390  
6 (5) 32.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:00.720  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 38.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.620
2 (1) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 53.396
3 (3) 96.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 53.530
4 (2) 39.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:13.651  
5 (5) 31.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:25.808  
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.949
2 (4) 43.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 53.481
3 (2) 29.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 54.274
4 (3) 33.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 54.583
5 (5) 19.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 57.982
RACE: 100    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 51.387
2 (4) 36.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 51.467
3 (5) 97.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 54.741
4 (1) 34.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 57.222
5 (3) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:04.338  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 53.598
2 (5) 95.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:08.141  
3 (2) 170.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 1:10.982  
4 (4) 28.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:13.667  
- (3) 42.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 102    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 51.092
2 (3) 32.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.213
3 (2) 27.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 52.816
4 (5) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.723
5 (1) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 56.652
6 (4) 30.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 56.826
RACE: 103    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.197
2 (3) 106.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 53.923
3 (2) 18.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 53.933
4 (1) 37.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.291
5 (5) 41.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 1:02.566  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 51.891
2 (2) 36.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.076
3 (3) 29.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.455
4 (4) 95.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 53.683
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.568
2 (2) 38.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.737
3 (4) 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 52.346
4 (3) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 54.126
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.632
2 (2) 32.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.660
3 (3) 27.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 53.887
4 (4) 96.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:12.289  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.028
2 (2) 43.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 52.327
3 (3) 106.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 53.391
4 (4) 18.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 53.877
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.626
2 (2) 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.701
3 (3) 36.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.523
4 (4) 43.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.794
2 (2) 32.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.213
3 (3) 38.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.253
4 (4) 35.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 51.510
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.700
2 (4) 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.375
3 (3) 40.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 50.652
4 (2) 32.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.068
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.965  
2 (1) 95.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:58.040  
3 (6) 38.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:58.193  
4 (4) 19.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:59.293  
5 (5) 37.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:01.951  
6 (2) 34.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:08.916  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:55.537  
2 (2) 35.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:55.563  
3 (1) 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.745  
4 (5) 43.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:55.943  
5 (3) 39.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:56.099  
6 (4) 41.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 2:08.103  
RACE: 142    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 40.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:51.826  
2 (4) 36.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:51.950  
3 (7) 106.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:52.318  
4 (2) 18.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:54.488  
5 (6) 33.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 2:01.737  
6 (3) 30.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 2:02.317  
7 (1) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 143    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:49.366  
2 (3) 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:51.671  
3 (6) 97.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.662  
4 (1) 31.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:53.395  
5 (2) 42.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 1:57.058  
6 (5) 28.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:12.455  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.772  
2 (2) 27.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:56.171  
3 (4) 32.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.629  
4 (1) 29.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:00.202  
5 (6) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 2:04.354  
6 (5) 170.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.600  
2 (2) 36.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:47.696  
3 (3) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:47.978  
4 (1) 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:52.549  
5 (4) 35.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.640  
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:50.985  
2 (3) 96.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.503  
3 (4) 27.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:52.743  
4 (5) 95.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.076  
- (2) 40.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:46.493  
2 (1) 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.561  
3 (2) 36.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:49.127  
4 (5) 96.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.761  
5 (3) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:54.799  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 32. 1. 1. 68 34
2. 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 40.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 10. 34 15
4. 35.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1. 7. 9. 34 17
5. 96.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 4. 15. 4. 16 23
6. 36.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 12. 6. 3. 13 21
7. 32.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 14. 11 24
8. 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 29. 13. 5. 5 47
9. 42.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 5. 32. 22. 5 59
10. 38.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 15. 27
11. 95.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 10. 14. 8. 32
12. 106.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 11. 10. 11. 32
13. 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 17. 9. 7. 33
14. 43.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 18. 34
15. 27.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 18. 11. 6. 35
16. 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 9. 19. 13. 41
17. 97.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 13. 17. 12. 42
18. 18.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 23. 16. 17. 56
19. 29.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 26. 12. 20. 58
20. 37.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 14. 21. 24. 59
21. 19.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 15. 26. 19. 60
22. 39.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 16. 23. 21. 60
23. 33.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 20. 20. 23. 63
24. 31.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 22. 29. 16. 67
25. 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 19. 25. 25. 69
26. 28.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 21. 24. 29. 74
27. 34.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 24. 22. 28. 74
28. 170.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 30. 18. 30. 78
29. 41.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 25. 27. 27. 79
30. 30.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 27. 30. 26. 83
31. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 28. 28. 31. 87