Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:48.249  
Split times:   [1] 12.131 (12.131) |  [2] 27.196 (15.065) |  [3] 40.211 (13.015) |  [4] 52.428 (12.217) |  [5] 1:04.503 (12.075) |  [6] 1:16.993 (12.490) |  [7] 1:30.214 (13.221) |  [8] 1:42.988 (12.774) |  [9] 1:55.112 (12.124) |  [10] 2:06.464 (11.352) |  [11] 2:17.319 (10.855) |  [12] 2:27.496 (10.177) |  [13] 2:37.952 (10.456) |  [14] 2:48.249 (10.297)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.249  
2 (3) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:54.571  
Split times:   [1] 11.911 (11.911) |  [2] 27.039 (15.128) |  [3] 40.075 (13.036) |  [4] 52.277 (12.202) |  [5] 1:04.368 (12.091) |  [6] 1:16.916 (12.548) |  [7] 1:30.069 (13.153) |  [8] 1:42.873 (12.804) |  [9] 1:55.286 (12.413) |  [10] 2:06.976 (11.690) |  [11] 2:18.415 (11.439) |  [12] 2:30.413 (11.998) |  [13] 2:42.641 (12.228) |  [14] 2:54.571 (11.930)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.571  
3 (1) 65.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:54.813  
Split times:   [1] 12.375 (12.375) |  [2] 27.364 (14.989) |  [3] 40.385 (13.021) |  [4] 52.539 (12.154) |  [5] 1:04.618 (12.079) |  [6] 1:17.086 (12.468) |  [7] 1:30.380 (13.294) |  [8] 1:43.167 (12.787) |  [9] 1:55.680 (12.513) |  [10] 2:07.121 (11.441) |  [11] 2:18.594 (11.473) |  [12] 2:30.640 (12.046) |  [13] 2:42.880 (12.240) |  [14] 2:54.813 (11.932)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.813  
4 (6) 121.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 3:15.366  
Split times:   [1] 12.905 (12.905) |  [2] 27.656 (14.751) |  [3] 41.043 (13.387) |  [4] 53.834 (12.791) |  [5] 1:07.067 (13.233) |  [6] 1:21.042 (13.975) |  [7] 1:35.032 (13.990) |  [8] 1:49.268 (14.236) |  [9] 2:03.376 (14.108) |  [10] 2:17.785 (14.409) |  [11] 2:32.138 (14.353) |  [12] 2:46.466 (14.328) |  [13] 3:00.769 (14.303) |  [14] 3:15.366 (14.597)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.366  
- (4) 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 12.631 (12.631) |  [2] 27.491 (14.860) |  [3] 40.688 (13.197) |  [4] 52.675 (11.987) |  [5] 1:04.692 (12.017) |  [6] 1:17.280 (12.588) |  [7] 1:30.529 (13.249) |  [8] 1:43.290 (12.761) |  [9] 1:55.429 (12.139) |  [10] 2:07.009 (11.580) |  [11] 2:18.471 (11.462) |  [12] 2:31.513 (13.042) |  [13] 2:44.486 (12.973) |  [14] 2:57.749 (13.263)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (5) 201.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 13.579 (13.579) |  [2] 29.989 (16.410) |  [3] 45.259 (15.270) |  [4] 1:01.218 (15.959) |  [5] 1:19.194 (17.976) |  [6] 1:36.310 (17.116) |  [7] 1:53.344 (17.034) |  [8] 2:10.690 (17.346) |  [9] 2:26.854 (16.164) |  [10] 2:43.703 (16.849) |  [11] 3:00.071 (16.368) |  [12] 3:18.504 (18.433) |  [13] 3:39.069 (20.565) |  [14] 17:14:03.767  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (7) 203.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 13.165 (13.165) |  [2] 28.406 (15.241) |  [3] 42.817 (14.411) |  [4] 57.569 (14.752) |  [5] 1:12.324 (14.755) |  [6] 1:27.323 (14.999) |  [7] 1:51.704 (24.381) |  [8] 2:09.395 (17.691) |  [9] 2:25.913 (16.518) |  [10] 2:43.459 (17.546) |  [11] 3:00.480 (17.021) |  [12] 17:14:03.767  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:45.460  
Split times:   [1] 10.978 (10.978) |  [2] 24.460 (13.482) |  [3] 36.822 (12.362) |  [4] 49.152 (12.330) |  [5] 1:01.314 (12.162) |  [6] 1:12.946 (11.632) |  [7] 1:23.957 (11.011) |  [8] 1:35.165 (11.208) |  [9] 1:46.878 (11.713) |  [10] 1:58.811 (11.933) |  [11] 2:10.379 (11.568) |  [12] 2:21.849 (11.470) |  [13] 2:33.588 (11.739) |  [14] 2:45.460 (11.871)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.460  
2 (7) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:45.670  
Split times:   [1] 11.562 (11.562) |  [2] 25.019 (13.457) |  [3] 37.194 (12.175) |  [4] 49.543 (12.349) |  [5] 1:01.795 (12.252) |  [6] 1:13.417 (11.622) |  [7] 1:24.756 (11.339) |  [8] 1:36.155 (11.399) |  [9] 1:47.804 (11.649) |  [10] 1:59.037 (11.233) |  [11] 2:10.565 (11.528) |  [12] 2:22.131 (11.566) |  [13] 2:33.749 (11.618) |  [14] 2:45.670 (11.921)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.670  
3 (6) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:49.654  
Split times:   [1] 11.394 (11.394) |  [2] 24.799 (13.405) |  [3] 37.052 (12.253) |  [4] 49.382 (12.330) |  [5] 1:01.617 (12.235) |  [6] 1:13.240 (11.623) |  [7] 1:24.564 (11.324) |  [8] 1:36.048 (11.484) |  [9] 1:47.834 (11.786) |  [10] 1:59.694 (11.860) |  [11] 2:12.024 (12.330) |  [12] 2:24.566 (12.542) |  [13] 2:37.100 (12.534) |  [14] 2:49.654 (12.554)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.654  
4 (3) 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 2:54.205  
Split times:   [1] 11.124 (11.124) |  [2] 24.607 (13.483) |  [3] 36.944 (12.337) |  [4] 49.261 (12.317) |  [5] 1:01.474 (12.213) |  [6] 1:13.040 (11.566) |  [7] 1:24.373 (11.333) |  [8] 1:35.810 (11.437) |  [9] 1:47.634 (11.824) |  [10] 1:59.332 (11.698) |  [11] 2:11.456 (12.124) |  [12] 2:24.956 (13.500) |  [13] 2:38.914 (13.958) |  [14] 2:54.205 (15.291)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.205  
5 (4) 24.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3:11.402  
Split times:   [1] 11.577 (11.577) |  [2] 24.983 (13.406) |  [3] 37.312 (12.329) |  [4] 49.678 (12.366) |  [5] 1:01.963 (12.285) |  [6] 1:13.823 (11.860) |  [7] 1:26.341 (12.518) |  [8] 1:40.007 (13.666) |  [9] 1:54.598 (14.591) |  [10] 2:09.952 (15.354) |  [11] 2:25.168 (15.216) |  [12] 2:40.563 (15.395) |  [13] 2:56.232 (15.669) |  [14] 3:11.402 (15.169)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.402  
6 (2) 202.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 12.170 (12.170) |  [2] 27.125 (14.955) |  [3] 42.097 (14.972) |  [4] 56.992 (14.895) |  [5] 1:12.346 (15.354) |  [6] 1:28.412 (16.066) |  [7] 1:44.246 (15.834) |  [8] 2:00.841 (16.595) |  [9] 2:16.908 (16.067) |  [10] 2:33.304 (16.396) |  [11] 2:50.624 (17.320) |  [12] 3:06.924 (16.300) |  [13] 17:20:29.417  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (5) 191.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 10.808 (10.808) |  [2] 24.345 (13.537) |  [3] 36.706 (12.361) |  [4] 49.019 (12.313) |  [5] 1:01.169 (12.150) |  [6] 1:12.839 (11.670) |  [7] 1:24.278 (11.439) |  [8] 1:35.601 (11.323) |  [9] 1:47.102 (11.501) |  [10] 1:59.040 (11.938) |  [11] 2:11.067 (12.027) |  [12] 2:23.623 (12.556) |  [13] 2:36.228 (12.605) |  [14] 2:48.242 (12.013)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3:06.370  
Split times:   [1] 14.875 (14.875) |  [2] 31.091 (16.216) |  [3] 45.436 (14.345) |  [4] 59.424 (13.988) |  [5] 1:13.813 (14.389) |  [6] 1:28.013 (14.200) |  [7] 1:40.920 (12.907) |  [8] 1:52.714 (11.794) |  [9] 2:05.081 (12.367) |  [10] 2:17.912 (12.831) |  [11] 2:29.258 (11.346) |  [12] 2:40.420 (11.162) |  [13] 2:52.965 (12.545) |  [14] 3:06.370 (13.404)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.370  
2 (3) 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 3:14.877  
Split times:   [1] 14.581 (14.581) |  [2] 30.951 (16.370) |  [3] 45.304 (14.353) |  [4] 59.333 (14.029) |  [5] 1:13.460 (14.127) |  [6] 1:27.744 (14.284) |  [7] 1:40.293 (12.549) |  [8] 1:52.595 (12.302) |  [9] 2:04.996 (12.401) |  [10] 2:17.689 (12.693) |  [11] 2:29.028 (11.339) |  [12] 2:47.569 (18.541) |  [13] 3:00.858 (13.289) |  [14] 3:14.877 (14.018)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.877  
3 (5) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:30.987   advanced
Split times:   [1] 14.439 (14.439) |  [2] 30.796 (16.357) |  [3] 45.160 (14.364) |  [4] 59.192 (14.032) |  [5] 1:13.330 (14.138) |  [6] 1:27.605 (14.275) |  [7] 1:40.208 (12.603) |  [8] 1:52.477 (12.269) |  [9] 2:04.892 (12.415) |  [10] 2:17.752 (12.860) |  [11] 2:29.169 (11.417) |  [12] 2:55.964 (26.795) |  [13] 3:16.055 (20.091) |  [14] 3:30.987 (14.931)  Official Finish Time: 3:30.987  
4 (1) 67.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 3:33.944  
Split times:   [1] 15.327 (15.327) |  [2] 31.227 (15.900) |  [3] 45.570 (14.343) |  [4] 59.529 (13.959) |  [5] 1:13.576 (14.047) |  [6] 1:27.877 (14.301) |  [7] 1:57.195 (29.318) |  [8] 2:13.159 (15.964) |  [9] 2:26.934 (13.775) |  [10] 2:41.556 (14.622) |  [11] 2:54.304 (12.748) |  [12] 3:07.538 (13.234) |  [13] 3:20.619 (13.081) |  [14] 3:33.944 (13.324)  Official Finish Time: 3:33.944  
5 (4) 68.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 3:42.088  
Split times:   [1] 15.426 (15.426) |  [2] 31.370 (15.944) |  [3] 45.682 (14.312) |  [4] 59.695 (14.013) |  [5] 1:13.688 (13.993) |  [6] 1:27.929 (14.241) |  [7] 1:53.362 (25.433) |  [8] 2:10.358 (16.996) |  [9] 2:24.161 (13.803) |  [10] 2:38.443 (14.282) |  [11] 2:52.622 (14.179) |  [12] 3:06.645 (14.023) |  [13] 3:20.510 (13.865) |  [14] 3:42.088 (21.577)  Official Finish Time: 3:42.088  
6 (6) 204.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 16.149 (16.149) |  [2] 35.053 (18.904) |  [3] 51.508 (16.455) |  [4] 1:07.721 (16.213) |  [5] 1:23.634 (15.913) |  [6] 1:41.107 (17.473) |  [7] 1:58.602 (17.495) |  [8] 2:15.470 (16.868) |  [9] 2:32.159 (16.689) |  [10] 2:49.579 (17.420) |  [11] 3:05.651 (16.072) |  [12] 3:22.014 (16.363) |  [13] 3:38.717 (16.703) |  [14] 17:25:22.929  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:31.752  
Split times:   [1] 9.292 (9.292) |  [2] 21.641 (12.349) |  [3] 33.545 (11.904) |  [4] 45.211 (11.666) |  [5] 56.098 (10.887) |  [6] 1:06.281 (10.183) |  [7] 1:16.317 (10.036) |  [8] 1:26.632 (10.315) |  [9] 1:37.047 (10.415) |  [10] 1:47.803 (10.756) |  [11] 1:59.168 (11.365) |  [12] 2:10.493 (11.325) |  [13] 2:21.188 (10.695) |  [14] 2:31.752 (10.564)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.752  
2 (1) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:38.545  
Split times:   [1] 9.969 (9.969) |  [2] 21.979 (12.010) |  [3] 33.737 (11.758) |  [4] 45.527 (11.790) |  [5] 56.658 (11.131) |  [6] 1:07.116 (10.458) |  [7] 1:17.865 (10.749) |  [8] 1:28.881 (11.016) |  [9] 1:40.056 (11.175) |  [10] 1:51.424 (11.368) |  [11] 2:03.124 (11.700) |  [12] 2:14.916 (11.792) |  [13] 2:26.548 (11.632) |  [14] 2:38.545 (11.997)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.545  
3 (2) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:39.207  
Split times:   [1] 9.865 (9.865) |  [2] 22.359 (12.494) |  [3] 34.050 (11.691) |  [4] 45.847 (11.797) |  [5] 57.409 (11.562) |  [6] 1:08.340 (10.931) |  [7] 1:19.103 (10.763) |  [8] 1:30.089 (10.986) |  [9] 1:41.128 (11.039) |  [10] 1:52.547 (11.419) |  [11] 2:04.062 (11.515) |  [12] 2:16.013 (11.951) |  [13] 2:27.877 (11.864) |  [14] 2:39.207 (11.330)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.207  
4 (4) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:45.584  
Split times:   [1] 9.139 (9.139) |  [2] 21.508 (12.369) |  [3] 33.456 (11.948) |  [4] 45.221 (11.765) |  [5] 56.558 (11.337) |  [6] 1:07.645 (11.087) |  [7] 1:18.850 (11.205) |  [8] 1:30.400 (11.550) |  [9] 1:42.428 (12.028) |  [10] 1:54.864 (12.436) |  [11] 2:07.662 (12.798) |  [12] 2:20.402 (12.740) |  [13] 2:33.059 (12.657) |  [14] 2:45.584 (12.525)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.584  
5 (6) 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 10.035 (10.035) |  [2] 22.209 (12.174) |  [3] 33.889 (11.680) |  [4] 45.768 (11.879) |  [5] 57.116 (11.348) |  [6] 1:16.995 (19.879) |  [7] 1:32.733 (15.738) |  [8] 1:47.357 (14.624) |  [9] 2:02.083 (14.726) |  [10] 2:16.724 (14.641) |  [11] 2:30.696 (13.972) |  [12] 2:44.673 (13.977) |  [13] 2:58.565 (13.892) |  [14] 3:14.536 (15.971)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (5) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 9.431 (9.431) |  [2] 21.750 (12.319) |  [3] 33.620 (11.870) |  [4] 45.387 (11.767) |  [5] 56.626 (11.239) |  [6] 1:07.586 (10.960) |  [7] 1:18.306 (10.720) |  [8] 1:29.384 (11.078) |  [9] 1:40.579 (11.195) |  [10] 1:52.122 (11.543) |  [11] 2:03.814 (11.692) |  [12] 2:15.778 (11.964) |  [13] 2:27.607 (11.829) |  [14] 2:39.829 (12.222)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (7) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 10.043 (10.043) |  [2] 22.047 (12.004) |  [3] 33.720 (11.673) |  [4] 45.647 (11.927) |  [5] 56.856 (11.209) |  [6] 1:07.538 (10.682) |  [7] 1:18.294 (10.756) |  [8] 1:29.243 (10.949) |  [9] 1:40.499 (11.256) |  [10] 1:51.971 (11.472) |  [11] 2:03.658 (11.687) |  [12] 2:15.701 (12.043) |  [13] 2:27.536 (11.835) |  [14] 2:39.328 (11.792)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 50.688
Split times:   [1] 7.864 (7.864) |  [2] 18.804 (10.940) |  [3] 29.472 (10.668) |  [4] 40.134 (10.662) |  [5] 50.688 (10.553)  Official Finish Time: 50.688
2 (3) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 51.020
Split times:   [1] 8.090 (8.090) |  [2] 18.890 (10.800) |  [3] 29.582 (10.692) |  [4] 40.261 (10.679) |  [5] 51.020 (10.758)  Official Finish Time: 51.020
3 (4) 68.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 55.824
Split times:   [1] 8.654 (8.654) |  [2] 19.979 (11.325) |  [3] 31.710 (11.731) |  [4] 43.707 (11.997) |  [5] 55.824 (12.116)  Official Finish Time: 55.824
4 (2) 121.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 59.302
Split times:   [1] 9.220 (9.220) |  [2] 21.543 (12.323) |  [3] 34.015 (12.472) |  [4] 46.669 (12.654) |  [5] 59.302 (12.632)  Official Finish Time: 59.302
- (1) 201.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 10.448 (10.448) |  [2] 25.350 (14.902) |  [3] 39.883 (14.533) |  [4] 54.682 (14.799) |  [5] 1:11.269 (16.587)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 116    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 51.127
Split times:   [1] 8.125 (8.125) |  [2] 18.787 (10.662) |  [3] 29.262 (10.475) |  [4] 40.088 (10.826) |  [5] 51.127 (11.039)  Official Finish Time: 51.127
2 (5) 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 53.276
Split times:   [1] 8.419 (8.419) |  [2] 19.566 (11.147) |  [3] 30.509 (10.943) |  [4] 41.809 (11.300) |  [5] 53.276 (11.467)  Official Finish Time: 53.276
3 (4) 67.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 54.360
Split times:   [1] 8.746 (8.746) |  [2] 20.190 (11.444) |  [3] 31.561 (11.371) |  [4] 42.852 (11.291) |  [5] 54.360 (11.508)  Official Finish Time: 54.360
4 (3) 204.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.028  
Split times:   [1] 9.881 (9.881) |  [2] 23.300 (13.419) |  [3] 36.712 (13.412) |  [4] 50.587 (13.875) |  [5] 1:08.028 (17.441)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.028  
5 (1) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:19.096  
Split times:   [1] 7.742 (7.742) |  [2] 18.129 (10.387) |  [3] 37.985 (19.856) |  [4] 1:05.277 (27.292) |  [5] 1:19.096 (13.819)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.096  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 52.864
Split times:   [1] 8.129 (8.129) |  [2] 19.178 (11.049) |  [3] 30.269 (11.091) |  [4] 41.573 (11.304) |  [5] 52.864 (11.291)  Official Finish Time: 52.864
2 (2) 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 53.366
Split times:   [1] 8.726 (8.726) |  [2] 19.811 (11.085) |  [3] 30.591 (10.780) |  [4] 41.837 (11.246) |  [5] 53.366 (11.529)  Official Finish Time: 53.366
3 (5) 24.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 58.948
Split times:   [1] 9.782 (9.782) |  [2] 21.950 (12.168) |  [3] 34.048 (12.098) |  [4] 46.374 (12.326) |  [5] 58.948 (12.573)  Official Finish Time: 58.948
- (3) 65.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 7.847 (7.847) |  [2] 19.096 (11.249) |  [3] 30.556 (11.460) |  [4] 53.778 (23.222) |  [5] 19:57:04.252  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (4) 203.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
RACE: 118    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.412
Split times:   [1] 7.749 (7.749) |  [2] 17.594 (9.845) |  [3] 27.000 (9.406) |  [4] 36.641 (9.641) |  [5] 46.412 (9.770)  Official Finish Time: 46.412
2 (1) 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.471
Split times:   [1] 8.019 (8.019) |  [2] 18.663 (10.644) |  [3] 29.274 (10.611) |  [4] 40.084 (10.810) |  [5] 51.471 (11.387)  Official Finish Time: 51.471
3 (5) 191.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 51.571
Split times:   [1] 8.215 (8.215) |  [2] 18.985 (10.770) |  [3] 29.625 (10.640) |  [4] 40.539 (10.914) |  [5] 51.571 (11.032)  Official Finish Time: 51.571
4 (3) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 53.825
Split times:   [1] 8.719 (8.719) |  [2] 20.012 (11.293) |  [3] 30.848 (10.836) |  [4] 42.070 (11.222) |  [5] 53.825 (11.755)  Official Finish Time: 53.825
5 (4) 202.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.507 (8.507) |  [2] 20.985 (12.478) |  [3] 33.529 (12.544) |  [4] 1:02.966 (29.437) |  [5] 20:01:00.282  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.787
Split times:   [1] 7.831 (7.831) |  [2] 17.782 (9.951) |  [3] 27.223 (9.441) |  [4] 36.927 (9.704) |  [5] 46.787 (9.859)  Official Finish Time: 46.787
2 (2) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 51.914
Split times:   [1] 8.074 (8.074) |  [2] 18.986 (10.912) |  [3] 29.823 (10.837) |  [4] 40.835 (11.012) |  [5] 51.914 (11.079)  Official Finish Time: 51.914
3 (3) 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 52.112
Split times:   [1] 8.270 (8.270) |  [2] 19.206 (10.936) |  [3] 30.062 (10.856) |  [4] 40.987 (10.925) |  [5] 52.112 (11.124)  Official Finish Time: 52.112
4 (4) 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 57.876
Split times:   [1] 8.716 (8.716) |  [2] 20.478 (11.762) |  [3] 32.529 (12.051) |  [4] 44.898 (12.369) |  [5] 57.876 (12.977)  Official Finish Time: 57.876
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.331
Split times:   [1] 8.037 (8.037) |  [2] 18.633 (10.596) |  [3] 28.689 (10.056) |  [4] 38.872 (10.183) |  [5] 49.331 (10.458)  Official Finish Time: 49.331
2 (2) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 50.275
Split times:   [1] 8.243 (8.243) |  [2] 18.724 (10.481) |  [3] 28.850 (10.126) |  [4] 39.186 (10.336) |  [5] 50.275 (11.088)  Official Finish Time: 50.275
3 (4) 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.233
Split times:   [1] 8.381 (8.381) |  [2] 18.965 (10.584) |  [3] 29.335 (10.370) |  [4] 39.975 (10.640) |  [5] 51.233 (11.257)  Official Finish Time: 51.233
4 (3) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 52.011
Split times:   [1] 8.687 (8.687) |  [2] 19.728 (11.041) |  [3] 30.236 (10.508) |  [4] 40.875 (10.639) |  [5] 52.011 (11.135)  Official Finish Time: 52.011
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.458
Split times:   [1] 7.601 (7.601) |  [2] 17.272 (9.671) |  [3] 26.809 (9.537) |  [4] 36.622 (9.813) |  [5] 46.458 (9.835)  Official Finish Time: 46.458
2 (2) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.628
Split times:   [1] 7.407 (7.407) |  [2] 17.656 (10.249) |  [3] 27.588 (9.932) |  [4] 37.449 (9.861) |  [5] 47.628 (10.178)  Official Finish Time: 47.628
3 (3) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 50.280
Split times:   [1] 7.899 (7.899) |  [2] 18.228 (10.329) |  [3] 28.488 (10.260) |  [4] 39.192 (10.704) |  [5] 50.280 (11.088)  Official Finish Time: 50.280
4 (4) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 51.629
Split times:   [1] 8.129 (8.129) |  [2] 18.688 (10.559) |  [3] 29.409 (10.721) |  [4] 40.389 (10.980) |  [5] 51.629 (11.240)  Official Finish Time: 51.629
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 145    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.671  
Split times:   [1] 16.885 (16.885) |  [2] 29.137 (12.252) |  [3] 40.950 (11.813) |  [4] 52.541 (11.591) |  [5] 1:04.156 (11.615) |  [6] 1:15.787 (11.631) |  [7] 1:27.479 (11.692) |  [8] 1:39.215 (11.736) |  [9] 1:50.671 (11.455)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.671  
2 (3) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:50.676  
Split times:   [1] 16.997 (16.997) |  [2] 29.248 (12.251) |  [3] 41.056 (11.808) |  [4] 52.640 (11.584) |  [5] 1:04.246 (11.606) |  [6] 1:15.888 (11.642) |  [7] 1:27.581 (11.693) |  [8] 1:38.934 (11.353) |  [9] 1:50.676 (11.742)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.676  
3 (4) 65.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:53.720  
Split times:   [1] 17.439 (17.439) |  [2] 29.706 (12.267) |  [3] 41.605 (11.899) |  [4] 53.522 (11.917) |  [5] 1:05.472 (11.950) |  [6] 1:17.772 (12.300) |  [7] 1:29.701 (11.929) |  [8] 1:41.686 (11.985) |  [9] 1:53.720 (12.033)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.720  
4 (1) 67.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 1:57.150  
Split times:   [1] 17.339 (17.339) |  [2] 29.588 (12.249) |  [3] 41.476 (11.888) |  [4] 53.396 (11.920) |  [5] 1:05.369 (11.973) |  [6] 1:17.793 (12.424) |  [7] 1:30.212 (12.419) |  [8] 1:42.963 (12.751) |  [9] 1:57.150 (14.186)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.150  
5 (5) 203.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 18.717 (18.717) |  [2] 33.963 (15.246) |  [3] 49.043 (15.080) |  [4] 1:05.844 (16.801) |  [5] 1:22.364 (16.520) |  [6] 1:38.602 (16.238) |  [7] 1:55.737 (17.135) |  [8] 21:47:27.160  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 146    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:50.307  
Split times:   [1] 14.067 (14.067) |  [2] 25.752 (11.685) |  [3] 37.335 (11.583) |  [4] 49.064 (11.729) |  [5] 1:01.219 (12.155) |  [6] 1:13.540 (12.321) |  [7] 1:25.639 (12.099) |  [8] 1:37.975 (12.336) |  [9] 1:50.307 (12.331)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.307  
2 (3) 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:50.773  
Split times:   [1] 14.753 (14.753) |  [2] 26.027 (11.274) |  [3] 37.495 (11.468) |  [4] 49.219 (11.724) |  [5] 1:01.349 (12.130) |  [6] 1:13.570 (12.221) |  [7] 1:25.749 (12.179) |  [8] 1:38.329 (12.580) |  [9] 1:50.773 (12.443)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.773  
3 (1) 24.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:58.530  
Split times:   [1] 15.457 (15.457) |  [2] 27.135 (11.678) |  [3] 38.964 (11.829) |  [4] 51.688 (12.724) |  [5] 1:04.403 (12.715) |  [6] 1:17.776 (13.373) |  [7] 1:31.373 (13.597) |  [8] 1:44.373 (13.000) |  [9] 1:58.530 (14.156)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.530  
4 (4) 68.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:59.571  
Split times:   [1] 15.088 (15.088) |  [2] 26.896 (11.808) |  [3] 38.874 (11.978) |  [4] 51.553 (12.679) |  [5] 1:04.339 (12.786) |  [6] 1:17.685 (13.346) |  [7] 1:31.321 (13.636) |  [8] 1:44.951 (13.630) |  [9] 1:59.571 (14.619)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.571  
5 (5) 201.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:24.589  
Split times:   [1] 17.488 (17.488) |  [2] 32.244 (14.756) |  [3] 47.448 (15.204) |  [4] 1:02.684 (15.236) |  [5] 1:17.997 (15.313) |  [6] 1:33.789 (15.792) |  [7] 1:50.086 (16.297) |  [8] 2:07.009 (16.923) |  [9] 2:24.589 (17.579)  Official Finish Time: 2:24.589  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:46.163  
Split times:   [1] 15.241 (15.241) |  [2] 27.137 (11.896) |  [3] 38.750 (11.613) |  [4] 50.685 (11.935) |  [5] 1:02.557 (11.872) |  [6] 1:13.351 (10.794) |  [7] 1:23.960 (10.609) |  [8] 1:34.880 (10.920) |  [9] 1:46.163 (11.283)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.163  
2 (5) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:47.417  
Split times:   [1] 15.393 (15.393) |  [2] 27.233 (11.840) |  [3] 38.892 (11.659) |  [4] 50.799 (11.907) |  [5] 1:02.698 (11.899) |  [6] 1:13.844 (11.146) |  [7] 1:24.693 (10.849) |  [8] 1:35.878 (11.185) |  [9] 1:47.417 (11.538)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.417  
3 (3) 191.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 1:49.390  
Split times:   [1] 15.037 (15.037) |  [2] 26.929 (11.892) |  [3] 38.568 (11.639) |  [4] 50.473 (11.905) |  [5] 1:02.344 (11.871) |  [6] 1:13.932 (11.588) |  [7] 1:25.489 (11.557) |  [8] 1:37.475 (11.986) |  [9] 1:49.390 (11.915)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.390  
4 (1) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:50.424  
Split times:   [1] 15.133 (15.133) |  [2] 27.039 (11.906) |  [3] 38.670 (11.631) |  [4] 50.613 (11.943) |  [5] 1:02.463 (11.850) |  [6] 1:14.140 (11.677) |  [7] 1:25.863 (11.723) |  [8] 1:38.063 (12.200) |  [9] 1:50.424 (12.361)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.424  
5 (2) 204.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.510 (17.510) |  [2] 31.012 (13.502) |  [3] 44.593 (13.581) |  [4] 58.627 (14.034) |  [5] 1:13.865 (15.238) |  [6] 1:30.616 (16.751) |  [7] 1:48.591 (17.975) |  [8] 21:54:24.649  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 148    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:52.163  
Split times:   [1] 16.085 (16.085) |  [2] 28.555 (12.470) |  [3] 41.158 (12.603) |  [4] 53.719 (12.561) |  [5] 1:06.089 (12.370) |  [6] 1:18.416 (12.327) |  [7] 1:30.234 (11.818) |  [8] 1:41.387 (11.153) |  [9] 1:52.163 (10.776)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.163  
2 (1) 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:52.835  
Split times:   [1] 16.223 (16.223) |  [2] 28.717 (12.494) |  [3] 41.316 (12.599) |  [4] 53.838 (12.522) |  [5] 1:06.231 (12.393) |  [6] 1:18.582 (12.351) |  [7] 1:30.373 (11.791) |  [8] 1:41.713 (11.340) |  [9] 1:52.835 (11.121)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.835  
3 (2) 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:52.900  
Split times:   [1] 16.351 (16.351) |  [2] 28.861 (12.510) |  [3] 41.443 (12.582) |  [4] 53.979 (12.536) |  [5] 1:06.357 (12.378) |  [6] 1:18.749 (12.392) |  [7] 1:30.573 (11.824) |  [8] 1:41.870 (11.297) |  [9] 1:52.900 (11.030)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.900  
4 (5) 121.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:05.287  
Split times:   [1] 16.792 (16.792) |  [2] 29.242 (12.450) |  [3] 42.063 (12.821) |  [4] 55.302 (13.239) |  [5] 1:08.824 (13.522) |  [6] 1:22.860 (14.036) |  [7] 1:36.962 (14.102) |  [8] 1:51.415 (14.453) |  [9] 2:05.287 (13.871)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.287  
5 (4) 202.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:22.645  
Split times:   [1] 17.607 (17.607) |  [2] 31.133 (13.526) |  [3] 45.991 (14.858) |  [4] 1:01.924 (15.933) |  [5] 1:18.861 (16.937) |  [6] 1:34.718 (15.857) |  [7] 1:50.585 (15.867) |  [8] 2:07.495 (16.910) |  [9] 2:22.645 (15.149)  Official Finish Time: 2:22.645  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.848  
Split times:   [1] 14.868 (14.868) |  [2] 26.777 (11.909) |  [3] 38.236 (11.459) |  [4] 49.686 (11.450) |  [5] 1:00.291 (10.605) |  [6] 1:11.050 (10.759) |  [7] 1:21.904 (10.854) |  [8] 1:32.866 (10.962) |  [9] 1:43.848 (10.981)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.848  
2 (1) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:44.102  
Split times:   [1] 14.977 (14.977) |  [2] 26.973 (11.996) |  [3] 38.420 (11.447) |  [4] 49.878 (11.458) |  [5] 1:00.632 (10.754) |  [6] 1:11.172 (10.540) |  [7] 1:22.102 (10.930) |  [8] 1:33.051 (10.949) |  [9] 1:44.102 (11.051)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.102  
3 (2) 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:50.082  
Split times:   [1] 14.767 (14.767) |  [2] 26.671 (11.904) |  [3] 38.102 (11.431) |  [4] 49.697 (11.595) |  [5] 1:01.057 (11.360) |  [6] 1:12.589 (11.532) |  [7] 1:24.811 (12.222) |  [8] 1:37.577 (12.766) |  [9] 1:50.082 (12.505)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.082  
4 (3) 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 2:06.994  
Split times:   [1] 14.921 (14.921) |  [2] 26.870 (11.949) |  [3] 38.312 (11.442) |  [4] 49.840 (11.528) |  [5] 1:00.494 (10.654) |  [6] 1:11.410 (10.916) |  [7] 1:22.997 (11.587) |  [8] 1:35.218 (12.221) |  [9] 2:06.994 (31.776)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.994  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:43.731  
Split times:   [1] 16.637 (16.637) |  [2] 29.481 (12.844) |  [3] 41.745 (12.264) |  [4] 52.794 (11.049) |  [5] 1:02.777 (9.983) |  [6] 1:12.504 (9.727) |  [7] 1:22.587 (10.083) |  [8] 1:33.106 (10.519) |  [9] 1:43.731 (10.624)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.731  
2 (3) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:48.683  
Split times:   [1] 16.530 (16.530) |  [2] 29.394 (12.864) |  [3] 41.894 (12.500) |  [4] 53.036 (11.142) |  [5] 1:03.496 (10.460) |  [6] 1:14.381 (10.885) |  [7] 1:25.736 (11.355) |  [8] 1:37.258 (11.522) |  [9] 1:48.683 (11.424)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.683  
3 (2) 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.719  
Split times:   [1] 16.993 (16.993) |  [2] 29.765 (12.772) |  [3] 42.223 (12.458) |  [4] 53.571 (11.348) |  [5] 1:04.603 (11.032) |  [6] 1:14.929 (10.326) |  [7] 1:25.917 (10.988) |  [8] 1:37.460 (11.543) |  [9] 1:48.719 (11.258)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.719  
4 (4) 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:52.806  
Split times:   [1] 16.886 (16.886) |  [2] 29.632 (12.746) |  [3] 42.021 (12.389) |  [4] 53.423 (11.402) |  [5] 1:04.522 (11.099) |  [6] 1:15.793 (11.271) |  [7] 1:27.823 (12.030) |  [8] 1:40.128 (12.305) |  [9] 1:52.806 (12.678)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.806  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:33.715  
Split times:   [1] 12.809 (12.809) |  [2] 22.270 (9.461) |  [3] 31.774 (9.504) |  [4] 41.629 (9.855) |  [5] 51.705 (10.076) |  [6] 1:02.012 (10.307) |  [7] 1:12.443 (10.431) |  [8] 1:23.095 (10.652) |  [9] 1:33.715 (10.620)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.715  
2 (2) 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:42.960  
Split times:   [1] 15.933 (15.933) |  [2] 27.068 (11.135) |  [3] 38.459 (11.391) |  [4] 49.911 (11.452) |  [5] 1:01.271 (11.360) |  [6] 1:11.768 (10.497) |  [7] 1:21.921 (10.153) |  [8] 1:32.228 (10.307) |  [9] 1:42.960 (10.731)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.960  
3 (3) 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:43.166  
Split times:   [1] 16.076 (16.076) |  [2] 27.154 (11.078) |  [3] 38.584 (11.430) |  [4] 50.042 (11.458) |  [5] 1:01.448 (11.406) |  [6] 1:12.004 (10.556) |  [7] 1:22.163 (10.159) |  [8] 1:32.629 (10.466) |  [9] 1:43.166 (10.537)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.166  
4 (4) 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:46.831  
Split times:   [1] 15.775 (15.775) |  [2] 26.963 (11.188) |  [3] 38.341 (11.378) |  [4] 49.793 (11.452) |  [5] 1:01.323 (11.530) |  [6] 1:12.426 (11.103) |  [7] 1:23.206 (10.780) |  [8] 1:34.442 (11.236) |  [9] 1:46.831 (12.389)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.831  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 70.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 23.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 3. 4. 21 13
4. 190.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 4. 4. 6. 16 14
5. 129.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 3. 7. 5. 13 15
6. 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 7. 16. 3. 13 26
7. 114.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 5. 8. 10. 5 23
8. 64.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 10. 5. 7. 22
9. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 8. 13. 13. 34
10. 22.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 21. 6. 8. 35
11. 67.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 14. 36
12. 24.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 13. 12. 12. 37
13. 191.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 21. 9. 9. 39
14. 68.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 15. 40
15. 65.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 9. 21. 11. 41
16. 121.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 11. 14. 16. 41
17. 204.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 15. 19. 49
18. 202.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 17. 17. 49
19. 201.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 18. 60
20. 203.  SUT Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 19. 61