Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 6. 1. 1. 1. | 103 | 8 | |
2. | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1. 6. 3. 2. | 71 | 10 | |
3. | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 41. 2. 8. 3. | 35 | 51 | |
4. | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 2. 4. 9. 5. | 31 | 15 | |
5. | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 20. 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 27 | |
6. | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 6. 6. | 24 | 14 | |
7. | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 7. 9. 2. 7. | 24 | 18 | |
8. | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5. 18. 5. | 10 | 28 | |
9. | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 4. 38. 12. | 8 | 54 | |
10. | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 9. 7. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
11. | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 8. 14. 13. | 1 | 35 | |
12. | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 16. 8. 26. | 1 | 50 | |
13. | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
14. | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 11. 13. 18. | 42 | ||
15. | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 13. 16. 17. | 46 | ||
16. | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 14. 15. 19. | 48 | ||
17. | 273. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 22. 12. 15. | 49 | ||
18. | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | 35. 11. 10. | 56 | ||
19. | 43. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR-CORVIT | 15. 27. 16. | 58 | ||
20. | 57. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 17. 21. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 196. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 18. 23. 23. | 64 | ||
22. | 61. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 12. 19. 37. | 68 | ||
23. | 36. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR-CORVIT | 26. 20. 22. | 68 | ||
24. | 60. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 21. 26. 21. | 68 | ||
25. | 166. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 30. 17. 30. | 77 | ||
26. | 167. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 24. 25. 28. | 77 | ||
27. | 198. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 25. 22. 32. | 79 | ||
28. | 139. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 29. 24. 27. | 80 | ||
29. | 237. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 19. 31. 34. | 84 | ||
30. | 200. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 31. 30. 24. | 85 | ||
31. | 199. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 28. 29. 29. | 86 | ||
32. | 201. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 23. 39. 25. | 87 | ||
33. | 140. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 39. 41. 14. | 94 | ||
34. | 215. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 27. 34. 33. | 94 | ||
35. | 175. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 37. 32. 31. | 100 | ||
36. | 197. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 34. 35. 35. | 104 | ||
37. | 195. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 39. 28. 39. | 106 | ||
38. | 216. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 32. 36. 38. | 106 | ||
39. | 213. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 33. 37. 41. | 111 | ||
40. | 214. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 38. 33. 40. | 111 | ||
41. | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 36. 40. 36. | 112 |