Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:24.801  
Split times:   [1] 14.140 (14.140) |  [2] 25.547 (11.407) |  [3] 37.083 (11.536) |  [4] 48.780 (11.697) |  [5] 1:01.042 (12.262) |  [6] 1:13.177 (12.135) |  [7] 1:24.801 (11.624)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.801  
2 (6) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:27.172  
Split times:   [1] 15.405 (15.405) |  [2] 26.942 (11.537) |  [3] 38.387 (11.445) |  [4] 50.155 (11.768) |  [5] 1:02.023 (11.868) |  [6] 1:14.382 (12.359) |  [7] 1:27.172 (12.790)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.172  
3 (3) 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:28.106  
Split times:   [1] 14.663 (14.663) |  [2] 26.308 (11.645) |  [3] 37.941 (11.633) |  [4] 49.847 (11.906) |  [5] 1:02.542 (12.695) |  [6] 1:15.224 (12.682) |  [7] 1:28.106 (12.882)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.106  
4 (2) 167.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.038  
Split times:   [1] 15.878 (15.878) |  [2] 27.574 (11.696) |  [3] 39.103 (11.529) |  [4] 51.414 (12.311) |  [5] 1:03.774 (12.360) |  [6] 1:16.750 (12.976) |  [7] 1:30.038 (13.288)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.038  
5 (1) 197.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.516  
Split times:   [1] 16.003 (16.003) |  [2] 28.987 (12.984) |  [3] 42.994 (14.007) |  [4] 57.502 (14.508) |  [5] 1:12.518 (15.016) |  [6] 1:28.243 (15.725) |  [7] 1:42.516 (14.273)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.516  
6 (4) 175.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:46.014  
Split times:   [1] 20.291 (20.291) |  [2] 33.784 (13.493) |  [3] 47.501 (13.717) |  [4] 1:02.147 (14.646) |  [5] 1:16.788 (14.641) |  [6] 1:31.439 (14.651) |  [7] 1:46.014 (14.575)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.014  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:22.243  
Split times:   [1] 14.666 (14.666) |  [2] 25.720 (11.054) |  [3] 36.798 (11.078) |  [4] 47.863 (11.065) |  [5] 59.103 (11.240) |  [6] 1:10.595 (11.492) |  [7] 1:22.243 (11.648)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.243  
2 (2) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.422  
Split times:   [1] 14.765 (14.765) |  [2] 26.412 (11.647) |  [3] 37.921 (11.509) |  [4] 49.469 (11.548) |  [5] 1:27.422 (37.953) |  [6] 1:49.776 (22.355) |  [7] 11:04:26.095  Official Finish Time: 1:27.422  
3 (6) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:29.478  
Split times:   [1] 14.906 (14.906) |  [2] 26.835 (11.929) |  [3] 38.414 (11.579) |  [4] 50.452 (12.038) |  [5] 1:02.846 (12.394) |  [6] 1:15.835 (12.989) |  [7] 1:29.478 (13.644)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.478  
4 (1) 198.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.402  
Split times:   [1] 14.634 (14.634) |  [2] 26.605 (11.971) |  [3] 38.322 (11.717) |  [4] 50.705 (12.383) |  [5] 1:03.700 (12.995) |  [6] 1:17.440 (13.740) |  [7] 1:31.402 (13.962)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.402  
5 (5) 166.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.456  
Split times:   [1] 15.697 (15.697) |  [2] 27.789 (12.092) |  [3] 40.017 (12.228) |  [4] 53.022 (13.005) |  [5] 1:06.677 (13.655) |  [6] 1:20.927 (14.250) |  [7] 1:35.456 (14.529)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.456  
- (4) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 19    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 1:28.400  
Split times:   [1] 14.526 (14.526) |  [2] 25.985 (11.459) |  [3] 37.722 (11.737) |  [4] 49.930 (12.208) |  [5] 1:02.625 (12.695) |  [6] 1:15.873 (13.248) |  [7] 1:28.400 (12.527)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.400  
2 (1) 196.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.179  
Split times:   [1] 15.108 (15.108) |  [2] 26.966 (11.858) |  [3] 39.012 (12.046) |  [4] 51.444 (12.432) |  [5] 1:03.976 (12.532) |  [6] 1:16.862 (12.886) |  [7] 1:29.179 (12.317)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.179  
3 (3) 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:29.420  
Split times:   [1] 15.406 (15.406) |  [2] 27.392 (11.986) |  [3] 39.470 (12.078) |  [4] 51.722 (12.252) |  [5] 1:04.107 (12.385) |  [6] 1:16.963 (12.856) |  [7] 1:29.420 (12.457)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.420  
4 (2) 36.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:34.452  
Split times:   [1] 15.680 (15.680) |  [2] 27.610 (11.930) |  [3] 39.593 (11.983) |  [4] 52.399 (12.806) |  [5] 1:05.533 (13.134) |  [6] 1:19.817 (14.284) |  [7] 1:34.452 (14.636)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.452  
5 (6) 213.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:41.475  
Split times:   [1] 16.538 (16.538) |  [2] 29.535 (12.997) |  [3] 42.989 (13.454) |  [4] 56.989 (14.000) |  [5] 1:11.685 (14.696) |  [6] 1:26.666 (14.981) |  [7] 1:41.475 (14.809)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.475  
6 (4) 140.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.557 (15.557) |  [2] 27.699 (12.142) |  [3] 39.651 (11.952) |  [4] 51.836 (12.185) |  [5] 1:04.229 (12.393) |  [6] 1:33.684 (29.455) |  [7] 11:09:53.255  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 20    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:22.167  
Split times:   [1] 13.816 (13.816) |  [2] 24.572 (10.756) |  [3] 35.408 (10.836) |  [4] 46.638 (11.230) |  [5] 58.255 (11.617) |  [6] 1:10.178 (11.923) |  [7] 1:22.167 (11.990)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.167  
2 (6) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 1:22.632  
Split times:   [1] 14.173 (14.173) |  [2] 24.908 (10.735) |  [3] 35.930 (11.022) |  [4] 47.106 (11.176) |  [5] 58.504 (11.398) |  [6] 1:10.367 (11.863) |  [7] 1:22.632 (12.266)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.632  
3 (1) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 1:25.403  
Split times:   [1] 14.037 (14.037) |  [2] 24.784 (10.747) |  [3] 35.676 (10.892) |  [4] 47.454 (11.778) |  [5] 59.737 (12.283) |  [6] 1:12.715 (12.978) |  [7] 1:25.403 (12.689)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.403  
4 (2) 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:25.500  
Split times:   [1] 14.457 (14.457) |  [2] 25.577 (11.120) |  [3] 36.786 (11.209) |  [4] 48.537 (11.751) |  [5] 1:00.635 (12.098) |  [6] 1:13.318 (12.683) |  [7] 1:25.500 (12.183)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.500  
5 (4) 139.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:35.185  
Split times:   [1] 15.629 (15.629) |  [2] 27.681 (12.052) |  [3] 40.215 (12.534) |  [4] 53.868 (13.653) |  [5] 1:07.470 (13.602) |  [6] 1:21.265 (13.795) |  [7] 1:35.185 (13.921)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.185  
6 (5) 195.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 21.637 (21.637) |  [2] 39.139 (17.502) |  [3] 54.073 (14.934) |  [4] 1:09.522 (15.449) |  [5] 1:24.691 (15.169) |  [6] 1:39.939 (15.249) |  [7] 11:14:02.793  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 21    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:25.078  
Split times:   [1] 14.117 (14.117) |  [2] 24.952 (10.835) |  [3] 36.084 (11.132) |  [4] 47.709 (11.625) |  [5] 59.845 (12.136) |  [6] 1:12.472 (12.627) |  [7] 1:25.078 (12.606)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.078  
2 (3) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:25.702  
Split times:   [1] 13.754 (13.754) |  [2] 24.586 (10.832) |  [3] 36.330 (11.744) |  [4] 48.094 (11.764) |  [5] 1:00.303 (12.209) |  [6] 1:13.081 (12.778) |  [7] 1:25.702 (12.621)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.702  
3 (2) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.701  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 17 |  [3] 1:32.69  Official Finish Time: 1:32.701  
4 (6) 199.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.335  
Split times:   [1] 15.473 (15.473) |  [2] 27.780 (12.307) |  [3] 40.681 (12.901) |  [4] 54.741 (14.060) |  [5] 1:09.380 (14.639) |  [6] 1:24.122 (14.742) |  [7] 1:38.335 (14.214)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.335  
5 (5) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 14.101 (14.101) |  [2] 24.668 (10.567) |  [3] 54.333 (29.665) |  [4] 1:39.662 (45.329) |  [5] 11:17:42.482  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (1) 219.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 22    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:19.359  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:19.359 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:19.359  
2 (5) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 1:20.117  
Split times:   [1] 13.550 (13.550) |  [2] 24.418 (10.868) |  [3] 35.186 (10.768) |  [4] 46.022 (10.836) |  [5] 57.329 (11.307) |  [6] 1:08.632 (11.303) |  [7] 1:20.117 (11.485)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.117  
3 (6) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:27.746  
Split times:   [1] 15.284 (15.284) |  [2] 27.292 (12.008) |  [3] 39.007 (11.715) |  [4] 50.750 (11.743) |  [5] 1:02.729 (11.979) |  [6] 1:14.908 (12.179) |  [7] 1:27.746 (12.838)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.746  
4 (2) 201.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.426  
Split times:   [1] 14.704 (14.704) |  [2] 26.357 (11.653) |  [3] 38.171 (11.814) |  [4] 50.275 (12.104) |  [5] 1:02.735 (12.460) |  [6] 1:15.468 (12.733) |  [7] 1:28.426 (12.958)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.426  
5 (1) 216.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.936  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 27 |  [3] 1:38.92  Official Finish Time: 1:38.936  
6 (4) 214.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.898  
Split times:   [1] 14.555 (14.555) |  [2] 37.880 (23.325) |  [3] 56.500 (18.620) |  [4] 1:13.783 (17.283) |  [5] 1:31.047 (17.264) |  [6] 1:47.207 (16.160) |  [7] 2:01.898 (14.691)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.898  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:30.484  
Split times:   [1] 14.476 (14.476) |  [2] 26.177 (11.701) |  [3] 38.277 (12.100) |  [4] 50.982 (12.705) |  [5] 1:03.668 (12.686) |  [6] 1:16.601 (12.933) |  [7] 1:30.484 (13.883)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.484  
2 (5) 60.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:31.232  
Split times:   [1] 14.841 (14.841) |  [2] 26.991 (12.150) |  [3] 39.222 (12.231) |  [4] 51.906 (12.684) |  [5] 1:05.114 (13.208) |  [6] 1:18.209 (13.095) |  [7] 1:31.232 (13.023)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.232  
3 (1) 237.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 1:33.205  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:33.205 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:33.205  
4 (2) 215.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.536  
Split times:   [1] 15.453 (15.453) |  [2] 28.297 (12.844) |  [3] 41.428 (13.131) |  [4] 55.004 (13.576) |  [5] 1:08.725 (13.721) |  [6] 1:23.152 (14.427) |  [7] 1:37.536 (14.384)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.536  
5 (3) 200.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.593  
Split times:   [1] 16.099 (16.099) |  [2] 28.609 (12.510) |  [3] 41.216 (12.607) |  [4] 54.179 (12.963) |  [5] 1:08.037 (13.858) |  [6] 1:22.799 (14.762) |  [7] 1:37.593 (14.794)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.593  
6 (6) 174.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 1:40.454  
Split times:   [1] 16.611 (16.611) |  [2] 29.710 (13.099) |  [3] 43.092 (13.382) |  [4] 56.719 (13.627) |  [5] 1:10.943 (14.224) |  [6] 1:25.625 (14.682) |  [7] 1:40.454 (14.829)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.454  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:21.771  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:21.771 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:21.771  
2 (7) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:24.986  
Split times:   [1] 16.368 (16.368) |  [2] 26.991 (10.623) |  [3] 38.018 (11.027) |  [4] 48.931 (10.913) |  [5] 1:00.966 (12.035) |  [6] 1:12.890 (11.924) |  [7] 1:24.986 (12.096)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.986  
3 (3) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 1:25.218  
Split times:   [1] 13.811 (13.811) |  [2] 24.906 (11.095) |  [3] 36.395 (11.489) |  [4] 48.773 (12.378) |  [5] 1:00.826 (12.053) |  [6] 1:13.327 (12.501) |  [7] 1:25.218 (11.891)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.218  
4 (2) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.440  
Split times:   [1] 14.790 (14.790) |  [2] 26.378 (11.588) |  [3] 38.276 (11.898) |  [4] 49.949 (11.673) |  [5] 1:01.698 (11.749) |  [6] 1:13.456 (11.758) |  [7] 1:25.440 (11.985)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.440  
5 (6) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:27.823  
Split times:   [1] 14.255 (14.255) |  [2] 25.777 (11.522) |  [3] 37.496 (11.719) |  [4] 49.739 (12.243) |  [5] 1:02.184 (12.445) |  [6] 1:15.026 (12.842) |  [7] 1:27.823 (12.797)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.823  
6 (5) 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:28.060  
Split times:   [1] 14.587 (14.587) |  [2] 26.345 (11.758) |  [3] 38.120 (11.775) |  [4] 50.181 (12.061) |  [5] 1:02.610 (12.429) |  [6] 1:15.259 (12.649) |  [7] 1:28.060 (12.801)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.060  
7 (4) 196.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.279  
Split times:   [1] 15.384 (15.384) |  [2] 26.995 (11.611) |  [3] 38.747 (11.752) |  [4] 50.705 (11.958) |  [5] 1:03.003 (12.298) |  [6] 1:15.692 (12.689) |  [7] 1:28.279 (12.587)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.279  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:19.780  
Split times:   [1] 14.131 (14.131) |  [2] 24.477 (10.346) |  [3] 35.048 (10.571) |  [4] 45.570 (10.522) |  [5] 56.594 (11.024) |  [6] 1:08.048 (11.454) |  [7] 1:19.780 (11.733)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.780  
2 (3) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:19.992  
Split times:   [1] 13.883 (13.883) |  [2] 24.269 (10.386) |  [3] 34.708 (10.439) |  [4] 45.538 (10.830) |  [5] 57.088 (11.550) |  [6] 1:08.463 (11.375) |  [7] 1:19.992 (11.529)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.992  
3 (2) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 1:21.435  
Split times:   [1] 13.511 (13.511) |  [2] 23.957 (10.446) |  [3] 34.573 (10.616) |  [4] 45.409 (10.836) |  [5] 57.262 (11.853) |  [6] 1:09.341 (12.079) |  [7] 1:21.435 (12.095)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.435  
4 (5) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:21.508  
Split times:   [1] 13.660 (13.660) |  [2] 24.152 (10.492) |  [3] 35.003 (10.851) |  [4] 46.130 (11.127) |  [5] 57.677 (11.547) |  [6] 1:09.563 (11.886) |  [7] 1:21.508 (11.945)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.508  
5 (6) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:26.487  
Split times:   [1] 14.803 (14.803) |  [2] 25.936 (11.133) |  [3] 37.113 (11.177) |  [4] 48.767 (11.654) |  [5] 1:00.649 (11.882) |  [6] 1:13.294 (12.645) |  [7] 1:26.487 (13.194)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.487  
6 (4) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 1:32.140  
Split times:   [1] 14.639 (14.639) |  [2] 25.663 (11.024) |  [3] 36.964 (11.301) |  [4] 49.599 (12.635) |  [5] 1:03.182 (13.583) |  [6] 1:17.888 (14.706) |  [7] 1:32.140 (14.253)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.140  
7 (7) 237.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 1:32.295  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:32.295 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:32.295  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:23.706  
Split times:   [1] 13.624 (13.624) |  [2] 24.534 (10.910) |  [3] 35.732 (11.198) |  [4] 47.351 (11.619) |  [5] 59.390 (12.039) |  [6] 1:11.658 (12.268) |  [7] 1:23.706 (12.049)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.706  
2 (3) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:24.333  
Split times:   [1] 14.513 (14.513) |  [2] 25.466 (10.953) |  [3] 36.699 (11.233) |  [4] 48.429 (11.730) |  [5] 1:00.418 (11.989) |  [6] 1:12.284 (11.866) |  [7] 1:24.333 (12.049)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.333  
3 (4) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:26.796  
Split times:   [1] 14.157 (14.157) |  [2] 25.230 (11.073) |  [3] 36.582 (11.352) |  [4] 48.347 (11.765) |  [5] 1:00.457 (12.110) |  [6] 1:13.251 (12.794) |  [7] 1:26.796 (13.546)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.796  
4 (7) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.592  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:33.592 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:33.592  
5 (5) 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:35.462  
Split times:   [1] 14.730 (14.730) |  [2] 46.560 (31.830) |  [3] 1:11.289 (24.729) |  [4] 1:23.125 (11.836) |  [5] 1:35.462 (12.337) |  [6] 1:35.515 (0.054) |  [7] 12:12:45.023  Official Finish Time: 1:35.462  
- (1) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS PEN. false start
- (6) 60.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT PEN. false start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:24.006  
Split times:   [1] 14.510 (14.510) |  [2] 25.629 (11.119) |  [3] 36.805 (11.176) |  [4] 48.148 (11.343) |  [5] 59.841 (11.693) |  [6] 1:11.779 (11.938) |  [7] 1:24.006 (12.227)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.006  
2 (1) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:24.027  
Split times:   [1] 13.432 (13.432) |  [2] 24.667 (11.235) |  [3] 35.963 (11.296) |  [4] 47.547 (11.584) |  [5] 59.628 (12.081) |  [6] 1:11.956 (12.328) |  [7] 1:24.027 (12.072)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.027  
3 (2) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 1:24.352  
Split times:   [1] 13.740 (13.740) |  [2] 24.785 (11.045) |  [3] 36.085 (11.300) |  [4] 47.703 (11.618) |  [5] 59.795 (12.092) |  [6] 1:12.138 (12.343) |  [7] 1:24.352 (12.214)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.352  
4 (5) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:26.652  
Split times:   [1] 14.980 (14.980) |  [2] 26.267 (11.287) |  [3] 37.647 (11.380) |  [4] 49.445 (11.798) |  [5] 1:01.414 (11.969) |  [6] 1:13.862 (12.448) |  [7] 1:26.652 (12.790)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.652  
5 (6) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:27.125  
Split times:   [1] 15.081 (15.081) |  [2] 26.438 (11.357) |  [3] 37.961 (11.523) |  [4] 49.585 (11.624) |  [5] 1:01.552 (11.967) |  [6] 1:14.014 (12.462) |  [7] 1:27.125 (13.111)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.125  
6 (3) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.478  
Split times:   [1] 14.696 (14.696) |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 1:01.432 () |  [6] 1:15.357 (13.925) |  [7] 1:30.478 (15.121)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.478  
7 (7) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.376  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:34.376 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:34.376  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:18.807  
Split times:   [1] 13.383 (13.383) |  [2] 23.819 (10.436) |  [3] 34.252 (10.433) |  [4] 44.962 (10.710) |  [5] 55.922 (10.960) |  [6] 1:07.552 (11.630) |  [7] 1:18.807 (11.256)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.807  
2 (3) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 1:19.488  
Split times:   [1] 13.855 (13.855) |  [2] 24.238 (10.383) |  [3] 34.671 (10.433) |  [4] 45.348 (10.677) |  [5] 56.352 (11.004) |  [6] 1:07.856 (11.504) |  [7] 1:19.488 (11.633)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.488  
3 (5) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:22.534  
Split times:   [1] 14.248 (14.248) |  [2] 24.770 (10.522) |  [3] 35.366 (10.596) |  [4] 46.512 (11.146) |  [5] 58.364 (11.852) |  [6] 1:10.409 (12.045) |  [7] 1:22.534 (12.126)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.534  
4 (6) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:24.288  
Split times:   [1] 14.655 (14.655) |  [2] 25.338 (10.683) |  [3] 36.208 (10.870) |  [4] 47.669 (11.461) |  [5] 59.509 (11.840) |  [6] 1:11.513 (12.004) |  [7] 1:24.288 (12.776)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.288  
5 (7) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 13.956 (13.956) |  [2] 41.091 (27.135) |  [3] 1:35.806 (54.715) |  [4] 12:58:08.537  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (2) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 13.710 (13.710) |  [2] 24.049 (10.339) |  [3] 34.547 (10.498) |  [4] 45.177 (10.630) |  [5] 55.933 (10.756) |  [6] 1:07.475 (11.542) |  [7] 1:18.664 (11.190)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (4) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:16.632 ()  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 34.348
Split times:   [1] 13.131 (13.131) |  [2] 23.715 (10.584) |  [3] 34.348 (10.633)  Official Finish Time: 34.348
2 (5) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR 35.502
Split times:   [1] 14.201 (14.201) |  [2] 24.769 (10.568) |  [3] 35.502 (10.733)  Official Finish Time: 35.502
3 (3) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 36.943
Split times:   [1] 13.954 (13.954) |  [2] 25.231 (11.277) |  [3] 36.943 (11.712)  Official Finish Time: 36.943
4 (4) 199.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 39.858
Split times:   [1] 15.115 (15.115) |  [2] 27.362 (12.247) |  [3] 39.858 (12.496)  Official Finish Time: 39.858
5 (1) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.283
Split times:   [1] 24.437 (24.437) |  [2] 38.874 (14.437) |  [3] 38.932 (0.058)  Official Finish Time: 51.283
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 34.398
Split times:   [1] 13.371 (13.371) |  [2] 23.827 (10.456) |  [3] 34.398 (10.571)  Official Finish Time: 34.398
2 (2) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 35.986
Split times:   [1] 13.629 (13.629) |  [2] 24.622 (10.993) |  [3] 35.986 (11.364)  Official Finish Time: 35.986
3 (3) 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 38.191
Split times:   [1] 14.204 (14.204) |  [2] 26.100 (11.896) |  [3] 38.191 (12.091)  Official Finish Time: 38.191
4 (5) 200.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 40.328
Split times:   [1] 15.416 (15.416) |  [2] 27.659 (12.243) |  [3] 40.328 (12.669)  Official Finish Time: 40.328
5 (1) 213.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 41.806
Split times:   [1] 15.442 (15.442) |  [2] 28.147 (12.705) |  [3] 41.806 (13.659)  Official Finish Time: 41.806
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 166.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 40.984
Split times:   [1] 15.359 (15.359) |  [2] 28.027 (12.668) |  [3] 40.984 (12.958)  Official Finish Time: 40.984
2 (5) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 42.226
Split times:   [1] 13.869 (13.869) |  [2] 25.294 (11.425) |  [3] 42.226 (16.933)  Official Finish Time: 42.226
3 (1) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 45.596 advanced
Split times:   [1] 13.826 (13.826) |  [2] 25.237 (11.411) |  [3] 45.596 (20.360)  Official Finish Time: 45.596
4 (2) 175.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 47.707
Split times:   [1] 15.749 (15.749) |  [2] 33.175 (17.426) |  [3] 47.707 (14.533)  Official Finish Time: 47.707
5 (4) 201.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 9 |  [2] 26 |  [3] 2:09.52  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 36.015
Split times:   [1] 13.961 (13.961) |  [2] 25.021 (11.060) |  [3] 36.015 (10.994)  Official Finish Time: 36.015
2 (4) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 39.999
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 39.999 ()  Official Finish Time: 39.999
3 (2) 139.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 40.377
Split times:   [1] 15.800 (15.800) |  [2] 28.351 (12.551) |  [3] 40.377 (12.026)  Official Finish Time: 40.377
4 (5) 237.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 41.009
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 41.009 ()  Official Finish Time: 41.009
5 (1) 197.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 41.015
Split times:   [1] 15.695 (15.695) |  [2] 28.293 (12.598) |  [3] 41.015 (12.722)  Official Finish Time: 41.015
RACE: 54    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 37.350
Split times:   [1] 14.723 (14.723) |  [2] 26.047 (11.324) |  [3] 37.350 (11.303)  Official Finish Time: 37.350
2 (2) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 37.437
Split times:   [1] 14.796 (14.796) |  [2] 26.255 (11.459) |  [3] 37.437 (11.182)  Official Finish Time: 37.437
3 (5) 36.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR-CORVIT BLR 37.813
Split times:   [1] 14.924 (14.924) |  [2] 26.462 (11.538) |  [3] 37.813 (11.352)  Official Finish Time: 37.813
4 (3) 167.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 38.091
Split times:   [1] 15.262 (15.262) |  [2] 26.626 (11.364) |  [3] 38.091 (11.465)  Official Finish Time: 38.091
5 (4) 214.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 38.565
Split times:   [1] 14.488 (14.488) |  [2] 26.305 (11.817) |  [3] 38.565 (12.260)  Official Finish Time: 38.565
RACE: 55    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 33.687
Split times:   [1] 13.170 (13.170) |  [2] 23.425 (10.255) |  [3] 33.687 (10.263)  Official Finish Time: 33.687
2 (4) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 33.818
Split times:   [1] 13.368 (13.368) |  [2] 23.505 (10.137) |  [3] 33.818 (10.313)  Official Finish Time: 33.818
3 (5) 196.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 39.291
Split times:   [1] 15.358 (15.358) |  [2] 27.385 (12.027) |  [3] 39.291 (11.907)  Official Finish Time: 39.291
4 (6) 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 39.443
Split times:   [1] 16.579 (16.579) |  [2] 27.954 (11.375) |  [3] 39.443 (11.489)  Official Finish Time: 39.443
5 (3) 216.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 41.621
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] ()  Official Finish Time: 41.621
6 (1) 174.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 42.160
Split times:   [1] 16.442 (16.442) |  [2] 29.277 (12.835) |  [3] 42.160 (12.883)  Official Finish Time: 42.160
RACE: 56    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 32.861
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 32.861 ()  Official Finish Time: 32.861
2 (5) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 37.537
Split times:   [1] 14.845 (14.845) |  [2] 26.015 (11.170) |  [3] 37.537 (11.522)  Official Finish Time: 37.537
3 (3) 198.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 38.731
Split times:   [1] 14.742 (14.742) |  [2] 26.705 (11.963) |  [3] 38.731 (12.026)  Official Finish Time: 38.731
4 (4) 60.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 39.332
Split times:   [1] 15.204 (15.204) |  [2] 27.089 (11.885) |  [3] 39.332 (12.243)  Official Finish Time: 39.332
- (1) 140.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 57    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 33.724
Split times:   [1] 13.071 (13.071) |  [2] 23.306 (10.235) |  [3] 33.724 (10.418)  Official Finish Time: 33.724
2 (5) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 35.073
Split times:   [1] 13.493 (13.493) |  [2] 24.052 (10.559) |  [3] 35.073 (11.021)  Official Finish Time: 35.073
3 (3) 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 36.742
Split times:   [1] 14.428 (14.428) |  [2] 25.550 (11.122) |  [3] 36.742 (11.192)  Official Finish Time: 36.742
4 (2) 195.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 39.707
Split times:   [1] 14.691 (14.691) |  [2] 26.777 (12.086) |  [3] 39.707 (12.930)  Official Finish Time: 39.707
5 (4) 215.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 40.122
Split times:   [1] 15.548 (15.548) |  [2] 27.586 (12.038) |  [3] 40.122 (12.536)  Official Finish Time: 40.122
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUATER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 32.946
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 39 |  [3] 32.94  Official Finish Time: 32.946
2 (3) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 37.347
Split times:   [1] 15.067 (15.067) |  [2] 26.085 (11.018) |  [3] 37.347 (11.262)  Official Finish Time: 37.347
3 (2) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR 39.028
Split times:   [1] 15.085 (15.085) |  [2] 26.987 (11.902) |  [3] 39.028 (12.041)  Official Finish Time: 39.028
4 (4) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 39.332
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 48 |  [3] 39.33  Official Finish Time: 39.332
5 (5) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 13.482 (13.482) |  [2] 35.103 (21.621) |  [3] 49.515 (14.412)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 33.327
Split times:   [1] 13.192 (13.192) |  [2] 23.060 (9.868) |  [3] 33.327 (10.268)  Official Finish Time: 33.327
2 (2) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 33.577
Split times:   [1] 13.407 (13.407) |  [2] 23.517 (10.110) |  [3] 33.577 (10.061)  Official Finish Time: 33.577
3 (3) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 33.828
Split times:   [1] 13.351 (13.351) |  [2] 23.773 (10.422) |  [3] 33.828 (10.056)  Official Finish Time: 33.828
4 (4) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 35.381
Split times:   [1] 13.732 (13.732) |  [2] 24.466 (10.734) |  [3] 35.381 (10.916)  Official Finish Time: 35.381
5 (5) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 37.068
Split times:   [1] 14.409 (14.409) |  [2] 25.643 (11.234) |  [3] 37.068 (11.426)  Official Finish Time: 37.068
RACE: 133    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 33.520
Split times:   [1] 13.214 (13.214) |  [2] 23.430 (10.216) |  [3] 33.520 (10.090)  Official Finish Time: 33.520
2 (2) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 34.071
Split times:   [1] 13.355 (13.355) |  [2] 23.678 (10.323) |  [3] 34.071 (10.394)  Official Finish Time: 34.071
3 (4) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 35.481
Split times:   [1] 13.847 (13.847) |  [2] 24.453 (10.606) |  [3] 35.481 (11.029)  Official Finish Time: 35.481
4 (3) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 36.302
Split times:   [1] 36.302 (36.302) |  [2] 54.252 (17.950) |  [3] 9:29:46.468  Official Finish Time: 36.302
5 (5) 36.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR-CORVIT BLR 39.443
Split times:   [1] 15.162 (15.162) |  [2] 27.225 (12.063) |  [3] 39.443 (12.219)  Official Finish Time: 39.443
RACE: 134    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 33.934
Split times:   [1] 13.406 (13.406) |  [2] 23.689 (10.283) |  [3] 33.934 (10.245)  Official Finish Time: 33.934
2 (2) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 35.398
Split times:   [1] 13.689 (13.689) |  [2] 24.340 (10.651) |  [3] 35.398 (11.058)  Official Finish Time: 35.398
3 (3) 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 36.201
Split times:   [1] 14.281 (14.281) |  [2] 25.154 (10.873) |  [3] 36.201 (11.047)  Official Finish Time: 36.201
4 (4) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 36.489
Split times:   [1] 14.516 (14.516) |  [2] 25.566 (11.050) |  [3] 36.489 (10.923)  Official Finish Time: 36.489
5 (5) 166.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 40.711
Split times:   [1] 15.658 (15.658) |  [2] 27.787 (12.129) |  [3] 40.711 (12.924)  Official Finish Time: 40.711
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 33.594
Split times:   [1] 13.207 (13.207) |  [2] 23.297 (10.090) |  [3] 33.594 (10.297)  Official Finish Time: 33.594
2 (2) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 33.742
Split times:   [1] 13.392 (13.392) |  [2] 23.440 (10.048) |  [3] 33.742 (10.302)  Official Finish Time: 33.742
3 (3) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 34.157
Split times:   [1] 13.742 (13.742) |  [2] 23.899 (10.157) |  [3] 34.157 (10.258)  Official Finish Time: 34.157
4 (4) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 34.527
Split times:   [1] 13.598 (13.598) |  [2] 23.910 (10.312) |  [3] 34.527 (10.617)  Official Finish Time: 34.527
5 (5) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 35.303
Split times:   [1] 14.056 (14.056) |  [2] 24.600 (10.544) |  [3] 35.303 (10.703)  Official Finish Time: 35.303
RACE: 142    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 33.102
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 22 |  [3] 33.10  Official Finish Time: 33.102
2 (3) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 33.686
Split times:   [1] 13.108 (13.108) |  [2] 23.206 (10.098) |  [3] 33.686 (10.481)  Official Finish Time: 33.686
3 (4) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 33.734
Split times:   [1] 13.464 (13.464) |  [2] 23.425 (9.961) |  [3] 33.734 (10.310)  Official Finish Time: 33.734
4 (5) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 35.926
Split times:   [1] 14.046 (14.046) |  [2] 24.938 (10.892) |  [3] 35.926 (10.988)  Official Finish Time: 35.926
5 (2) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 43.727
Split times:   [1] 13.166 (13.166) |  [2] 23.227 (10.061) |  [3] 43.727 (20.501)  Official Finish Time: 43.727
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 34.354
Split times:   [1] 13.623 (13.623) |  [2] 23.891 (10.268) |  [3] 34.354 (10.463)  Official Finish Time: 34.354
2 (1) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 34.605
Split times:   [1] 13.721 (13.721) |  [2] 24.001 (10.280) |  [3] 34.605 (10.604)  Official Finish Time: 34.605
3 (3) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 34.887
Split times:   [1] 13.381 (13.381) |  [2] 23.881 (10.500) |  [3] 34.887 (11.006)  Official Finish Time: 34.887
4 (4) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 36.171
Split times:   [1] 14.032 (14.032) |  [2] 24.765 (10.733) |  [3] 36.171 (11.406)  Official Finish Time: 36.171
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 32.743
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 32.743 ()  Official Finish Time: 32.743
2 (2) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 32.785
Split times:   [1] 13.028 (13.028) |  [2] 22.860 (9.832) |  [3] 32.785 (9.926)  Official Finish Time: 32.785
3 (3) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 34.663
Split times:   [1] 13.752 (13.752) |  [2] 24.361 (10.609) |  [3] 34.663 (10.303)  Official Finish Time: 34.663
- (4) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 13.437 (13.437) |  [2] 23.452 (10.015) |  [3] 33.552 (10.101)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 50.933
Split times:   [1] 8.065 (8.065) |  [2] 18.656 (10.591) |  [3] 29.115 (10.459) |  [4] 39.912 (10.797) |  [5] 50.933 (11.022)  Official Finish Time: 50.933
2 (4) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 56.547
Split times:   [1] 9.084 (9.084) |  [2] 20.990 (11.906) |  [3] 32.346 (11.356) |  [4] 44.180 (11.834) |  [5] 56.547 (12.367)  Official Finish Time: 56.547
3 (5) 196.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 57.680
Split times:   [1] 8.919 (8.919) |  [2] 21.559 (12.640) |  [3] 33.333 (11.774) |  [4] 45.251 (11.918) |  [5] 57.680 (12.429)  Official Finish Time: 57.680
4 (3) 139.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 58.626
Split times:   [1] 9.293 (9.293) |  [2] 21.549 (12.256) |  [3] 33.827 (12.278) |  [4] 46.081 (12.254) |  [5] 58.626 (12.545)  Official Finish Time: 58.626
5 (1) 216.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 11:27:09.248  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 49.571
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 49.571 ()  Official Finish Time: 49.571
2 (5) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 53.888
Split times:   [1] 8.634 (8.634) |  [2] 20.042 (11.408) |  [3] 31.004 (10.962) |  [4] 42.336 (11.332) |  [5] 53.888 (11.552)  Official Finish Time: 53.888
3 (2) 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 54.021
Split times:   [1] 8.476 (8.476) |  [2] 19.792 (11.316) |  [3] 30.873 (11.081) |  [4] 42.315 (11.442) |  [5] 54.147 (11.832)  Official Finish Time: 54.021
4 (3) 199.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 59.193
Split times:   [1] 8.853 (8.853) |  [2] 20.828 (11.975) |  [3] 32.973 (12.145) |  [4] 45.985 (13.012) |  [5] 59.193 (13.208)  Official Finish Time: 59.193
5 (4) 174.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 1:03.160  
Split times:   [1] 9.514 (9.514) |  [2] 22.401 (12.887) |  [3] 35.362 (12.961) |  [4] 49.086 (13.724) |  [5] 1:03.160 (14.074)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.160  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 52.188
Split times:   [1] 7.987 (7.987) |  [2] 18.784 (10.797) |  [3] 29.530 (10.746) |  [4] 40.654 (11.124) |  [5] 52.188 (11.534)  Official Finish Time: 52.188
2 (2) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 53.096
Split times:   [1] 8.494 (8.494) |  [2] 19.760 (11.266) |  [3] 30.585 (10.825) |  [4] 41.734 (11.149) |  [5] 53.096 (11.362)  Official Finish Time: 53.096
3 (1) 60.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 56.973
Split times:   [1] 8.365 (8.365) |  [2] 19.964 (11.599) |  [3] 31.712 (11.748) |  [4] 44.203 (12.491) |  [5] 56.973 (12.770)  Official Finish Time: 56.973
4 (4) 166.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.417  
Split times:   [1] 9.253 (9.253) |  [2] 22.002 (12.749) |  [3] 34.948 (12.946) |  [4] 48.624 (13.676) |  [5] 1:02.417 (13.793)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.417  
- (5) 213.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 171    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 51.153
Split times:   [1] 8.165 (8.165) |  [2] 18.861 (10.696) |  [3] 29.298 (10.437) |  [4] 40.058 (10.760) |  [5] 51.153 (11.095)  Official Finish Time: 51.153
2 (3) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 59.225
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 59.225 ()  Official Finish Time: 59.225
3 (5) 200.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.489  
Split times:   [1] 9.349 (9.349) |  [2] 22.293 (12.944) |  [3] 34.704 (12.411) |  [4] 47.653 (12.949) |  [5] 1:00.489 (12.837)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.489  
4 (4) 175.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:02.591  
Split times:   [1] 8.949 (8.949) |  [2] 21.881 (12.932) |  [3] 35.068 (13.187) |  [4] 48.596 (13.528) |  [5] 1:02.591 (13.995)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.591  
5 (2) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:03.489  
Split times:   [1] 8.570 (8.570) |  [2] 24.476 (15.906) |  [3] 38.284 (13.808) |  [4] 50.424 (12.140) |  [5] 1:03.489 (13.066)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.489  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 50.810
Split times:   [1] 7.801 (7.801) |  [2] 18.794 (10.993) |  [3] 29.341 (10.547) |  [4] 39.979 (10.638) |  [5] 50.810 (10.831)  Official Finish Time: 50.810
2 (1) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 52.984
Split times:   [1] 7.987 (7.987) |  [2] 18.948 (10.961) |  [3] 29.712 (10.764) |  [4] 41.072 (11.360) |  [5] 52.984 (11.912)  Official Finish Time: 52.984
3 (3) 36.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR-CORVIT BLR 57.206
Split times:   [1] 8.821 (8.821) |  [2] 20.359 (11.538) |  [3] 32.237 (11.878) |  [4] 44.457 (12.220) |  [5] 57.206 (12.749)  Official Finish Time: 57.206
4 (5) 198.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.751  
Split times:   [1] 8.471 (8.471) |  [2] 19.763 (11.292) |  [3] 39.771 (20.008) |  [4] 55.129 (15.358) |  [5] 1:09.751 (14.622)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.751  
- (2) 214.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 173    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 51.798
Split times:   [1] 7.931 (7.931) |  [2] 18.900 (10.969) |  [3] 29.572 (10.672) |  [4] 40.486 (10.914) |  [5] 51.798 (11.312)  Official Finish Time: 51.798
2 (4) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 52.437
Split times:   [1] 8.076 (8.076) |  [2] 19.217 (11.141) |  [3] 30.084 (10.867) |  [4] 41.093 (11.009) |  [5] 52.437 (11.344)  Official Finish Time: 52.437
3 (2) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR 54.587
Split times:   [1] 9.169 (9.169) |  [2] 20.644 (11.475) |  [3] 31.262 (10.618) |  [4] 42.599 (11.337) |  [5] 54.587 (11.988)  Official Finish Time: 54.587
4 (5) 167.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 59.064
Split times:   [1] 9.380 (9.380) |  [2] 21.403 (12.023) |  [3] 33.466 (12.063) |  [4] 46.244 (12.778) |  [5] 59.064 (12.821)  Official Finish Time: 59.064
5 (1) 197.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.850  
Split times:   [1] 8.915 (8.915) |  [2] 21.974 (13.059) |  [3] 35.387 (13.413) |  [4] 49.257 (13.870) |  [5] 1:02.850 (13.593)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.850  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 49.361
Split times:   [1] 7.655 (7.655) |  [2] 17.969 (10.314) |  [3] 28.031 (10.062) |  [4] 38.543 (10.512) |  [5] 49.361 (10.818)  Official Finish Time: 49.361
2 (2) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 53.350
Split times:   [1] 8.121 (8.121) |  [2] 19.325 (11.204) |  [3] 30.151 (10.826) |  [4] 41.501 (11.350) |  [5] 53.350 (11.849)  Official Finish Time: 53.350
3 (1) 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 55.179
Split times:   [1] 8.027 (8.027) |  [2] 19.792 (11.765) |  [3] 31.505 (11.713) |  [4] 43.262 (11.757) |  [5] 55.179 (11.918)  Official Finish Time: 55.179
4 (3) 201.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 55.649
Split times:   [1] 8.527 (8.527) |  [2] 20.277 (11.750) |  [3] 31.600 (11.323) |  [4] 43.631 (12.031) |  [5] 55.649 (12.019)  Official Finish Time: 55.649
5 (5) 215.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 58.089
Split times:   [1] 8.890 (8.890) |  [2] 20.943 (12.053) |  [3] 32.718 (11.775) |  [4] 45.114 (12.396) |  [5] 58.089 (12.976)  Official Finish Time: 58.089
RACE: 175    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 53.185
Split times:   [1] 8.271 (8.271) |  [2] 19.672 (11.401) |  [3] 30.543 (10.871) |  [4] 41.628 (11.085) |  [5] 53.185 (11.557)  Official Finish Time: 53.185
2 (4) 140.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 55.259
Split times:   [1] 8.788 (8.788) |  [2] 20.069 (11.281) |  [3] 31.272 (11.203) |  [4] 42.859 (11.587) |  [5] 55.259 (12.400)  Official Finish Time: 55.259
3 (6) 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 55.915
Split times:   [1] 9.128 (9.128) |  [2] 20.769 (11.641) |  [3] 32.054 (11.285) |  [4] 43.665 (11.611) |  [5] 55.915 (12.250)  Official Finish Time: 55.915
4 (1) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 55.976
Split times:   [1] 8.243 (8.243) |  [2] 19.609 (11.366) |  [3] 30.999 (11.390) |  [4] 42.791 (11.792) |  [5] 55.976 (13.186)  Official Finish Time: 55.976
5 (3) 237.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 59.004
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 59.004 ()  Official Finish Time: 59.004
6 (5) 195.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 59.315
Split times:   [1] 8.899 (8.899) |  [2] 21.288 (12.389) |  [3] 33.957 (12.669) |  [4] 46.668 (12.711) |  [5] 59.315 (12.647)  Official Finish Time: 59.315
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUATER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 50.277
Split times:   [1] 7.899 (7.899) |  [2] 18.399 (10.500) |  [3] 28.633 (10.234) |  [4] 39.252 (10.619) |  [5] 50.277 (11.025)  Official Finish Time: 50.277
2 (2) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 51.004
Split times:   [1] 8.214 (8.214) |  [2] 18.830 (10.616) |  [3] 29.252 (10.422) |  [4] 39.941 (10.689) |  [5] 51.004 (11.063)  Official Finish Time: 51.004
3 (3) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 52.112
Split times:   [1] 8.442 (8.442) |  [2] 19.191 (10.749) |  [3] 29.764 (10.573) |  [4] 40.758 (10.994) |  [5] 52.112 (11.354)  Official Finish Time: 52.112
4 (4) 140.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 53.862
Split times:   [1] 8.637 (8.637) |  [2] 19.519 (10.882) |  [3] 30.406 (10.887) |  [4] 41.966 (11.560) |  [5] 53.862 (11.896)  Official Finish Time: 53.862
5 (5) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 54.192
Split times:   [1] 8.843 (8.843) |  [2] 19.918 (11.075) |  [3] 30.819 (10.901) |  [4] 42.147 (11.328) |  [5] 54.192 (12.045)  Official Finish Time: 54.192
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 50.440
Split times:   [1] 7.879 (7.879) |  [2] 18.412 (10.533) |  [3] 28.752 (10.340) |  [4] 39.486 (10.734) |  [5] 50.440 (10.954)  Official Finish Time: 50.440
2 (2) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 50.495
Split times:   [1] 8.050 (8.050) |  [2] 18.808 (10.758) |  [3] 29.160 (10.352) |  [4] 39.662 (10.502) |  [5] 50.495 (10.833)  Official Finish Time: 50.495
3 (5) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR 51.316
Split times:   [1] 8.927 (8.927) |  [2] 19.409 (10.482) |  [3] 29.852 (10.443) |  [4] 40.410 (10.558) |  [5] 51.316 (10.906)  Official Finish Time: 51.316
4 (3) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 51.573
Split times:   [1] 8.242 (8.242) |  [2] 19.195 (10.953) |  [3] 29.834 (10.639) |  [4] 40.655 (10.821) |  [5] 51.573 (10.919)  Official Finish Time: 51.573
5 (4) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 52.507
Split times:   [1] 8.488 (8.488) |  [2] 19.436 (10.948) |  [3] 30.272 (10.836) |  [4] 41.366 (11.094) |  [5] 52.507 (11.141)  Official Finish Time: 52.507
RACE: 182    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 48.233
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 32 |  [3] 48.23  Official Finish Time: 48.233
2 (2) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 48.350
Split times:   [1] 7.896 (7.896) |  [2] 18.036 (10.140) |  [3] 27.819 (9.783) |  [4] 37.984 (10.165) |  [5] 48.350 (10.366)  Official Finish Time: 48.350
3 (3) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 53.382
Split times:   [1] 8.561 (8.561) |  [2] 19.534 (10.973) |  [3] 30.357 (10.823) |  [4] 41.495 (11.138) |  [5] 53.382 (11.887)  Official Finish Time: 53.382
4 (4) 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 54.765
Split times:   [1] 8.732 (8.732) |  [2] 20.029 (11.297) |  [3] 31.033 (11.004) |  [4] 42.624 (11.591) |  [5] 54.765 (12.142)  Official Finish Time: 54.765
5 (5) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 56.051
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 11 |  [3] 56.05  Official Finish Time: 56.051
RACE: 183    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 49.883
Split times:   [1] 7.670 (7.670) |  [2] 18.193 (10.523) |  [3] 28.561 (10.368) |  [4] 39.183 (10.622) |  [5] 49.883 (10.700)  Official Finish Time: 49.883
2 (2) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 49.929
Split times:   [1] 8.054 (8.054) |  [2] 18.500 (10.446) |  [3] 28.647 (10.147) |  [4] 39.352 (10.705) |  [5] 49.929 (10.577)  Official Finish Time: 49.929
3 (3) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 51.808
Split times:   [1] 7.827 (7.827) |  [2] 18.509 (10.682) |  [3] 29.173 (10.664) |  [4] 40.177 (11.004) |  [5] 51.808 (11.631)  Official Finish Time: 51.808
4 (4) 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 54.990
Split times:   [1] 8.601 (8.601) |  [2] 20.013 (11.412) |  [3] 31.328 (11.315) |  [4] 42.959 (11.631) |  [5] 54.990 (12.031)  Official Finish Time: 54.990
5 (5) 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 55.749
Split times:   [1] 8.353 (8.353) |  [2] 19.931 (11.578) |  [3] 31.751 (11.820) |  [4] 43.756 (12.005) |  [5] 55.749 (11.993)  Official Finish Time: 55.749
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 250    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 49.735
Split times:   [1] 7.906 (7.906) |  [2] 18.431 (10.525) |  [3] 28.701 (10.270) |  [4] 39.113 (10.412) |  [5] 49.735 (10.622)  Official Finish Time: 49.735
2 (1) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 49.839
Split times:   [1] 8.441 (8.441) |  [2] 19.018 (10.577) |  [3] 28.924 (9.906) |  [4] 39.201 (10.277) |  [5] 49.839 (10.639)  Official Finish Time: 49.839
3 (4) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 50.869
Split times:   [1] 8.711 (8.711) |  [2] 19.279 (10.568) |  [3] 29.443 (10.164) |  [4] 39.973 (10.530) |  [5] 50.869 (10.896)  Official Finish Time: 50.869
4 (5) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 51.597
Split times:   [1] 8.352 (8.352) |  [2] 19.050 (10.698) |  [3] 29.354 (10.304) |  [4] 40.207 (10.853) |  [5] 51.597 (11.390)  Official Finish Time: 51.597
5 (3) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.160 (8.160) |  [2] 18.373 (10.213) |  [3] 49.696 (31.323) |  [4] 1:05.579 (15.883) |  [5] 9:16:43.298  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 251    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 49.351
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 49.351 ()  Official Finish Time: 49.351
2 (2) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 50.509
Split times:   [1] 7.811 (7.811) |  [2] 18.248 (10.437) |  [3] 28.501 (10.253) |  [4] 39.262 (10.761) |  [5] 50.509 (11.247)  Official Finish Time: 50.509
3 (4) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 50.810
Split times:   [1] 8.234 (8.234) |  [2] 18.740 (10.506) |  [3] 29.111 (10.371) |  [4] 39.705 (10.594) |  [5] 50.810 (11.105)  Official Finish Time: 50.810
4 (3) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 51.321
Split times:   [1] 8.054 (8.054) |  [2] 18.398 (10.344) |  [3] 28.783 (10.385) |  [4] 39.613 (10.830) |  [5] 51.321 (11.708)  Official Finish Time: 51.321
- (5) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 258    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 50.882
Split times:   [1] 8.122 (8.122) |  [2] 18.703 (10.581) |  [3] 29.044 (10.341) |  [4] 39.759 (10.715) |  [5] 50.882 (11.124)  Official Finish Time: 50.882
2 (3) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 51.442
Split times:   [1] 8.196 (8.196) |  [2] 18.986 (10.790) |  [3] 29.550 (10.564) |  [4] 40.470 (10.920) |  [5] 51.442 (10.973)  Official Finish Time: 51.442
3 (4) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 54.603
Split times:   [1] 8.298 (8.298) |  [2] 19.089 (10.791) |  [3] 30.118 (11.029) |  [4] 42.091 (11.973) |  [5] 54.603 (12.512)  Official Finish Time: 54.603
- (2) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 259    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 47.973
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 47.973 ()  Official Finish Time: 47.973
2 (3) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 49.208
Split times:   [1] 8.124 (8.124) |  [2] 18.388 (10.264) |  [3] 28.341 (9.953) |  [4] 38.693 (10.352) |  [5] 49.208 (10.515)  Official Finish Time: 49.208
3 (2) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 49.290
Split times:   [1] 8.009 (8.009) |  [2] 18.550 (10.541) |  [3] 28.598 (10.048) |  [4] 38.827 (10.229) |  [5] 49.290 (10.463)  Official Finish Time: 49.290
4 (5) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 53.803
Split times:   [1] 10.006 (10.006) |  [2] 21.148 (11.142) |  [3] 31.692 (10.544) |  [4] 42.598 (10.906) |  [5] 53.803 (11.206)  Official Finish Time: 53.803
5 (4) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 56.411
Split times:   [1] 8.211 (8.211) |  [2] 19.452 (11.241) |  [3] 31.049 (11.597) |  [4] 43.500 (12.451) |  [5] 56.411 (12.912)  Official Finish Time: 56.411
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 263    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:41.787  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] 1:41.787 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:41.787  
2 (6) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:43.086  
Split times:   [1] 14.833 (14.833) |  [2] 26.574 (11.741) |  [3] 37.981 (11.407) |  [4] 48.675 (10.694) |  [5] 59.375 (10.700) |  [6] 1:10.142 (10.767) |  [7] 1:21.046 (10.904) |  [8] 1:31.956 (10.910) |  [9] 1:43.086 (11.130)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.086  
3 (5) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:43.352  
Split times:   [1] 15.431 (15.431) |  [2] 26.805 (11.374) |  [3] 38.309 (11.504) |  [4] 49.068 (10.759) |  [5] 59.641 (10.573) |  [6] 1:10.521 (10.880) |  [7] 1:21.238 (10.717) |  [8] 1:32.069 (10.831) |  [9] 1:43.352 (11.283)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.352  
4 (4) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 1:43.997  
Split times:   [1] 15.304 (15.304) |  [2] 26.697 (11.393) |  [3] 38.102 (11.405) |  [4] 48.928 (10.826) |  [5] 59.545 (10.617) |  [6] 1:10.325 (10.780) |  [7] 1:21.134 (10.809) |  [8] 1:32.050 (10.916) |  [9] 1:43.997 (11.947)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.997  
5 (1) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 1:45.911  
Split times:   [1] 15.534 (15.534) |  [2] 26.967 (11.433) |  [3] 38.539 (11.572) |  [4] 49.212 (10.673) |  [5] 59.710 (10.498) |  [6] 1:10.653 (10.943) |  [7] 1:21.606 (10.953) |  [8] 1:32.966 (11.360) |  [9] 1:45.911 (12.945)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.911  
6 (3) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.642  
Split times:   [1] 14.997 (14.997) |  [2] 26.725 (11.728) |  [3] 38.426 (11.701) |  [4] 49.400 (10.974) |  [5] 1:00.167 (10.767) |  [6] 1:11.462 (11.295) |  [7] 1:23.220 (11.758) |  [8] 1:35.343 (12.123) |  [9] 1:47.642 (12.299)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.642  
7 (2) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:55.461  
Split times:   [1] 15.222 (15.222) |  [2] 26.864 (11.642) |  [3] 38.661 (11.797) |  [4] 49.461 (10.800) |  [5] 59.777 (10.316) |  [6] 1:10.632 (10.855) |  [7] 1:21.719 (11.087) |  [8] 1:37.956 (16.237) |  [9] 1:55.461 (17.505)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.461  



Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 6. 1. 1. 1. 103 8
2. 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1. 6. 3. 2. 71 10
3. 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 41. 2. 8. 3. 35 51
4. 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 2. 4. 9. 5. 31 15
5. 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 20. 3. 4. 4. 29 27
6. 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 5. 6. 6. 24 14
7. 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 7. 9. 2. 7. 24 18
8. 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 18. 5. 10 28
9. 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4. 38. 12. 8 54
10. 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 7. 7. 4 23
11. 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 8. 14. 13. 1 35
12. 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 16. 8. 26. 1 50
13. 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 10. 11. 31
14. 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 11. 13. 18. 42
15. 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 13. 16. 17. 46
16. 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 14. 15. 19. 48
17. 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 22. 12. 15. 49
18. 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR 35. 11. 10. 56
19. 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 15. 27. 16. 58
20. 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 17. 21. 20. 58
21. 196.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 18. 23. 23. 64
22. 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 12. 19. 37. 68
23. 36.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR-CORVIT BLR 26. 20. 22. 68
24. 60.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 21. 26. 21. 68
25. 166.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 30. 17. 30. 77
26. 167.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 24. 25. 28. 77
27. 198.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 25. 22. 32. 79
28. 139.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 29. 24. 27. 80
29. 237.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 19. 31. 34. 84
30. 200.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 31. 30. 24. 85
31. 199.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 28. 29. 29. 86
32. 201.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 23. 39. 25. 87
33. 140.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 39. 41. 14. 94
34. 215.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 27. 34. 33. 94
35. 175.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 37. 32. 31. 100
36. 197.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 34. 35. 35. 104
37. 195.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 39. 28. 39. 106
38. 216.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 32. 36. 38. 106
39. 213.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 33. 37. 41. 111
40. 214.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 38. 33. 40. 111
41. 174.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 36. 40. 36. 112