Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.656  
Split times:   [1] 20.597 (20.597) |  [2] 31.684 (11.087) |  [3] 42.851 (11.167) |  [4] 54.618 (11.767) |  [5] 1:06.729 (12.111) |  [6] 1:19.421 (12.692) |  [7] 1:25.656 (6.235)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.656  
2 (1) 267.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:27.630  
Split times:   [1] 21.743 (21.743) |  [2] 33.314 (11.571) |  [3] 44.846 (11.532) |  [4] 56.350 (11.504) |  [5] 1:08.688 (12.338) |  [6] 1:21.350 (12.662) |  [7] 1:27.630 (6.280)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.630  
3 (6) 75.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 1:28.228  
Split times:   [1] 21.286 (21.286) |  [2] 32.939 (11.653) |  [3] 44.585 (11.646) |  [4] 56.538 (11.953) |  [5] 1:08.809 (12.271) |  [6] 1:21.538 (12.729) |  [7] 1:28.228 (6.690)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.228  
4 (4) 68.  JANKOVSKA Laura LAT-KSS LAT 1:31.357  
Split times:   [1] 21.130 (21.130) |  [2] 33.578 (12.448) |  [3] 45.485 (11.907) |  [4] 57.732 (12.247) |  [5] 1:10.581 (12.849) |  [6] 1:23.973 (13.392) |  [7] 1:31.357 (7.385)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.357  
5 (5) 181.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.809  
Split times:   [1] 22.603 (22.603) |  [2] 34.836 (12.233) |  [3] 46.935 (12.099) |  [4] 59.421 (12.486) |  [5] 1:12.312 (12.891) |  [6] 1:25.732 (13.420) |  [7] 1:32.809 (7.077)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.809  
6 (7) 185.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.135  
Split times:   [1] 7.661 (7.661) |  [2] 34.978 (27.317) |  [3] 47.720 (12.742) |  [4] 1:00.922 (13.202) |  [5] 1:14.518 (13.596) |  [6] 1:29.259 (14.741) |  [7] 1:37.135 (7.876)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.135  
7 (3) 98.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:37.495  
Split times:   [1] 22.752 (22.752) |  [2] 35.552 (12.800) |  [3] 48.360 (12.808) |  [4] 1:01.562 (13.202) |  [5] 1:15.576 (14.014) |  [6] 1:29.874 (14.298) |  [7] 1:37.495 (7.621)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.495  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:23.624  
Split times:   [1] 21.090 (21.090) |  [2] 31.839 (10.749) |  [3] 42.922 (11.083) |  [4] 54.372 (11.450) |  [5] 1:06.042 (11.670) |  [6] 1:18.045 (12.003) |  [7] 1:23.624 (5.580)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.624  
2 (3) 125.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:30.023  
Split times:   [1] 21.067 (21.067) |  [2] 32.254 (11.187) |  [3] 43.718 (11.464) |  [4] 56.052 (12.334) |  [5] 1:09.246 (13.194) |  [6] 1:22.800 (13.554) |  [7] 1:30.023 (7.224)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.023  
3 (5) 163.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:32.410  
Split times:   [1] 21.663 (21.663) |  [2] 33.575 (11.912) |  [3] 45.695 (12.120) |  [4] 58.316 (12.621) |  [5] 1:11.455 (13.139) |  [6] 1:25.038 (13.583) |  [7] 1:32.410 (7.373)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.410  
4 (2) 188.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.926  
Split times:   [1] 21.996 (21.996) |  [2] 34.155 (12.159) |  [3] 46.453 (12.298) |  [4] 59.428 (12.975) |  [5] 1:12.903 (13.475) |  [6] 1:26.832 (13.929) |  [7] 1:33.926 (7.095)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.926  
5 (1) 182.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.036  
Split times:   [1] 22.402 (22.402) |  [2] 34.554 (12.152) |  [3] 47.125 (12.571) |  [4] 1:00.147 (13.022) |  [5] 1:13.381 (13.234) |  [6] 1:27.047 (13.666) |  [7] 1:34.036 (6.990)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.036  
6 (4) 51.  MILUNA Daniela LAT-JLSS LAT 1:36.448  
Split times:   [1] 22.516 (22.516) |  [2] 34.781 (12.265) |  [3] 47.282 (12.501) |  [4] 1:00.297 (13.015) |  [5] 1:13.809 (13.512) |  [6] 1:28.116 (14.307) |  [7] 1:36.448 (8.333)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.448  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:24.180  
Split times:   [1] 1:24.180 (1:24.180) |  [2] 10:38:09.339 (10:36:45.159) |  [3] 10:38:20.402 (11.063) |  [4] 10:38:31.574 (11.172) |  [5] 10:38:43.116 (11.542) |  [6] 10:38:55.058 (11.942) |  [7] 10:39:07.293 (12.235)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.180  
2 (3) 89.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1:24.523  
Split times:   [1] 1:24.523 (1:24.523) |  [2] 10:38:10.184 (10:36:45.661) |  [3] 10:38:21.411 (11.227) |  [4] 10:38:32.967 (11.556) |  [5] 10:38:44.641 (11.674) |  [6] 10:38:56.310 (11.669) |  [7] 10:39:08.309 (11.999)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.523  
3 (4) 246.  KHALITOVA Elizaveta RUS-PET RUS 1:25.206  
Split times:   [1] 1:25.206 (1:25.206) |  [2] 10:38:10.373 (10:36:45.167) |  [3] 10:38:21.594 (11.221) |  [4] 10:38:33.022 (11.428) |  [5] 10:38:44.755 (11.733) |  [6] 10:38:56.464 (11.709) |  [7] 10:39:08.644 (12.180)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.206  
4 (6) 204.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.932  
Split times:   [1] 1:30.932 (1:30.932) |  [2] 10:38:11.170 (10:36:40.238) |  [3] 10:38:23.070 (11.900) |  [4] 10:38:35.303 (12.233) |  [5] 10:38:47.750 (12.447) |  [6] 10:39:00.833 (13.083) |  [7] 10:39:13.696 (12.863)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.932  
5 (5) 79.  SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT-SPARS LAT 1:31.943  
Split times:   [1] 1:31.943 (1:31.943) |  [2] 10:38:10.783 (10:36:38.840) |  [3] 10:38:22.540 (11.757) |  [4] 10:38:34.583 (12.043) |  [5] 10:38:47.091 (12.508) |  [6] 10:39:00.234 (13.143) |  [7] 10:39:13.761 (13.527)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.943  
6 (7) 184.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.186  
Split times:   [1] 1:33.186 (1:33.186) |  [2] 10:38:11.520 (10:36:38.334) |  [3] 10:38:23.456 (11.936) |  [4] 10:38:35.877 (12.421) |  [5] 10:38:48.901 (13.024) |  [6] 10:39:01.982 (13.081) |  [7] 10:39:15.233 (13.251)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.186  
7 (1) 48.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 1:41.487  
Split times:   [1] 1:41.487 (1:41.487) |  [2] 10:38:10.022 (10:36:28.535) |  [3] 10:38:26.736 (16.714) |  [4] 10:38:42.574 (15.838) |  [5] 10:38:56.558 (13.984) |  [6] 10:39:09.801 (13.243) |  [7] 10:39:23.294 (13.493)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.487  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 77.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:24.591  
Split times:   [1] 14.911 (14.911) |  [2] 26.256 (11.345) |  [3] 37.652 (11.396) |  [4] 49.382 (11.730) |  [5] 1:01.393 (12.011) |  [6] 1:13.239 (11.846) |  [7] 1:24.591 (11.352)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.591  
2 (2) 25.  HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra BLR-ORS BLR 1:30.343  
Split times:   [1] 15.327 (15.327) |  [2] 27.208 (11.881) |  [3] 39.011 (11.803) |  [4] 51.444 (12.433) |  [5] 1:04.188 (12.744) |  [6] 1:17.456 (13.268) |  [7] 1:30.343 (12.887)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.343  
3 (6) 177.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.671  
Split times:   [1] 15.462 (15.462) |  [2] 27.385 (11.923) |  [3] 39.624 (12.239) |  [4] 51.974 (12.350) |  [5] 1:04.758 (12.784) |  [6] 1:17.994 (13.236) |  [7] 1:31.671 (13.678)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.671  
4 (1) 206.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.387  
Split times:   [1] 16.385 (16.385) |  [2] 28.851 (12.466) |  [3] 41.379 (12.528) |  [4] 54.451 (13.072) |  [5] 1:07.789 (13.338) |  [6] 1:21.408 (13.619) |  [7] 1:34.387 (12.979)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.387  
5 (7) 47.  BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT 1:38.791  
Split times:   [1] 16.005 (16.005) |  [2] 27.857 (11.852) |  [3] 45.216 (17.359) |  [4] 58.190 (12.974) |  [5] 1:11.362 (13.172) |  [6] 1:25.507 (14.145) |  [7] 1:38.791 (13.285)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.791  
6 (4) 99.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:44.391  
Split times:   [1] 15.208 (15.208) |  [2] 34.100 (18.892) |  [3] 48.669 (14.569) |  [4] 1:02.928 (14.259) |  [5] 1:17.540 (14.612) |  [6] 1:31.259 (13.719) |  [7] 1:44.391 (13.132)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.391  
7 (5) 178.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 16.407 (16.407) |  [2] 37.551 (21.144) |  [3] 53.109 (15.558) |  [4] 1:08.873 (15.764) |  [5] 1:26.451 (17.578) |  [6] 1:43.434 (16.983) |  [7] 2:08.961 (25.527)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 14    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:24.835  
Split times:   [1] 15.170 (15.170) |  [2] 26.623 (11.453) |  [3] 37.860 (11.237) |  [4] 49.366 (11.506) |  [5] 1:00.929 (11.563) |  [6] 1:12.922 (11.993) |  [7] 1:24.835 (11.914)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.835  
2 (2) 88.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 1:25.346  
Split times:   [1] 15.357 (15.357) |  [2] 27.160 (11.803) |  [3] 38.885 (11.725) |  [4] 50.351 (11.466) |  [5] 1:01.858 (11.507) |  [6] 1:13.799 (11.941) |  [7] 1:25.346 (11.548)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.346  
3 (5) 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 1:25.535  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:25.535 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:25.535  
4 (3) 49.  GELVERE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 1:31.988  
Split times:   [1] 15.060 (15.060) |  [2] 26.998 (11.938) |  [3] 39.127 (12.129) |  [4] 51.565 (12.438) |  [5] 1:04.515 (12.950) |  [6] 1:18.285 (13.770) |  [7] 1:31.988 (13.704)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.988  
5 (4) 203.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:40.267  
Split times:   [1] 16.337 (16.337) |  [2] 28.728 (12.391) |  [3] 41.469 (12.741) |  [4] 55.157 (13.688) |  [5] 1:09.869 (14.712) |  [6] 1:25.407 (15.538) |  [7] 1:40.267 (14.860)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.267  
6 (1) 186.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.136  
Split times:   [1] 16.145 (16.145) |  [2] 28.961 (12.816) |  [3] 42.046 (13.085) |  [4] 56.303 (14.257) |  [5] 1:11.671 (15.368) |  [6] 1:27.173 (15.502) |  [7] 1:42.136 (14.964)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.136  
- (6) 189.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
RACE: 15    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 1:29.482  
Split times:   [1] 14.493 (14.493) |  [2] 26.801 (12.308) |  [3] 39.544 (12.743) |  [4] 52.488 (12.944) |  [5] 1:05.384 (12.896) |  [6] 1:17.710 (12.326) |  [7] 1:29.482 (11.772)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.482  
2 (1) 50.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 1:30.998  
Split times:   [1] 15.048 (15.048) |  [2] 27.030 (11.982) |  [3] 39.645 (12.615) |  [4] 52.619 (12.974) |  [5] 1:05.740 (13.121) |  [6] 1:18.322 (12.582) |  [7] 1:30.998 (12.676)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.998  
3 (5) 76.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:33.735  
Split times:   [1] 16.537 (16.537) |  [2] 28.811 (12.274) |  [3] 41.208 (12.397) |  [4] 53.886 (12.678) |  [5] 1:06.880 (12.994) |  [6] 1:20.401 (13.521) |  [7] 1:33.735 (13.334)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.735  
4 (6) 183.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.816  
Split times:   [1] 16.822 (16.822) |  [2] 29.192 (12.370) |  [3] 41.917 (12.725) |  [4] 55.153 (13.236) |  [5] 1:08.538 (13.385) |  [6] 1:22.232 (13.694) |  [7] 1:35.816 (13.584)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.816  
5 (7) 121.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:39.655  
Split times:   [1] 20.409 (20.409) |  [2] 32.637 (12.228) |  [3] 44.147 (11.510) |  [4] 56.158 (12.011) |  [5] 1:08.762 (12.604) |  [6] 1:22.207 (13.445) |  [7] 1:39.655 (17.448)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.655  
6 (4) 180.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.828  
Split times:   [1] 16.010 (16.010) |  [2] 28.565 (12.555) |  [3] 41.506 (12.941) |  [4] 55.273 (13.767) |  [5] 1:10.254 (14.981) |  [6] 1:27.273 (17.019) |  [7] 1:44.828 (17.555)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.828  
- (2) 160.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 16    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 1:23.585  
Split times:   [1] 14.811 (14.811) |  [2] 26.169 (11.358) |  [3] 37.574 (11.405) |  [4] 49.109 (11.535) |  [5] 1:00.464 (11.355) |  [6] 1:12.037 (11.573) |  [7] 1:23.585 (11.548)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.585  
2 (4) 179.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.761  
Split times:   [1] 14.981 (14.981) |  [2] 26.546 (11.565) |  [3] 37.957 (11.411) |  [4] 49.653 (11.696) |  [5] 1:01.837 (12.184) |  [6] 1:14.764 (12.927) |  [7] 1:27.761 (12.997)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.761  
3 (3) 122.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 1:33.399  
Split times:   [1] 15.958 (15.958) |  [2] 28.350 (12.392) |  [3] 40.764 (12.414) |  [4] 53.403 (12.639) |  [5] 1:06.406 (13.003) |  [6] 1:19.996 (13.590) |  [7] 1:33.399 (13.403)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.399  
4 (6) 187.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.835  
Split times:   [1] 15.479 (15.479) |  [2] 27.618 (12.139) |  [3] 40.014 (12.396) |  [4] 53.309 (13.295) |  [5] 1:07.126 (13.817) |  [6] 1:21.784 (14.658) |  [7] 1:36.835 (15.051)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.835  
5 (7) 247.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 1:40.133  
Split times:   [1] 15.446 (15.446) |  [2] 32.551 (17.105) |  [3] 45.024 (12.473) |  [4] 58.176 (13.152) |  [5] 1:11.933 (13.757) |  [6] 1:25.812 (13.879) |  [7] 1:40.133 (14.321)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.133  
6 (2) 205.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:49.687  
Split times:   [1] 15.183 (15.183) |  [2] 37.304 (22.121) |  [3] 52.546 (15.242) |  [4] 1:07.144 (14.598) |  [5] 1:21.429 (14.285) |  [6] 1:35.640 (14.211) |  [7] 1:49.687 (14.047)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.687  
7 (5) 223.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:54.815  
Split times:   [1] 18.793 (18.793) |  [2] 34.121 (15.328) |  [3] 49.692 (15.571) |  [4] 1:05.650 (15.958) |  [5] 1:22.204 (16.554) |  [6] 1:38.253 (16.049) |  [7] 1:54.815 (16.562)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.815  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:22.262  
Split times:   [1] 14.135 (14.135) |  [2] 24.740 (10.605) |  [3] 35.688 (10.948) |  [4] 47.003 (11.315) |  [5] 58.504 (11.501) |  [6] 1:10.309 (11.805) |  [7] 1:22.262 (11.953)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.262  
2 (5) 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 1:22.428  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:22.428 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:22.428  
3 (4) 88.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 1:24.725  
Split times:   [1] 14.424 (14.424) |  [2] 25.269 (10.845) |  [3] 36.360 (11.091) |  [4] 47.843 (11.483) |  [5] 59.751 (11.908) |  [6] 1:12.244 (12.493) |  [7] 1:24.725 (12.481)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.725  
4 (6) 267.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:27.400  
Split times:   [1] 15.390 (15.390) |  [2] 26.616 (11.226) |  [3] 37.982 (11.366) |  [4] 49.636 (11.654) |  [5] 1:01.644 (12.008) |  [6] 1:14.656 (13.012) |  [7] 1:27.400 (12.745)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.400  
5 (3) 246.  KHALITOVA Elizaveta RUS-PET RUS 1:27.673  
Split times:   [1] 14.905 (14.905) |  [2] 25.956 (11.051) |  [3] 37.876 (11.920) |  [4] 49.297 (11.421) |  [5] 1:01.543 (12.246) |  [6] 1:14.574 (13.031) |  [7] 1:27.673 (13.099)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.673  
6 (7) 76.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:34.820  
Split times:   [1] 15.299 (15.299) |  [2] 27.377 (12.078) |  [3] 39.451 (12.074) |  [4] 51.975 (12.524) |  [5] 1:05.409 (13.434) |  [6] 1:20.049 (14.640) |  [7] 1:34.820 (14.772)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.820  
7 (1) 123.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 13.849 (13.849) |  [2] 30.280 (16.431) |  [3] 51.835 (21.555) |  [4] 1:06.014 (14.179) |  [5] 1:18.887 (12.873) |  [6] 1:31.926 (13.039) |  [7] 1:42.924 (10.998)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:20.871  
Split times:   [1] 13.270 (13.270) |  [2] 23.693 (10.423) |  [3] 34.589 (10.896) |  [4] 45.792 (11.203) |  [5] 57.302 (11.510) |  [6] 1:09.056 (11.754) |  [7] 1:20.871 (11.816)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.871  
2 (3) 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:23.316  
Split times:   [1] 14.119 (14.119) |  [2] 25.239 (11.120) |  [3] 36.367 (11.128) |  [4] 47.560 (11.193) |  [5] 59.003 (11.443) |  [6] 1:11.004 (12.001) |  [7] 1:23.316 (12.313)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.316  
3 (2) 89.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1:25.464  
Split times:   [1] 14.128 (14.128) |  [2] 25.384 (11.256) |  [3] 36.492 (11.108) |  [4] 47.942 (11.450) |  [5] 59.933 (11.991) |  [6] 1:12.363 (12.430) |  [7] 1:25.464 (13.102)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.464  
4 (5) 75.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 1:27.043  
Split times:   [1] 14.420 (14.420) |  [2] 25.585 (11.165) |  [3] 36.812 (11.227) |  [4] 48.524 (11.712) |  [5] 1:00.654 (12.130) |  [6] 1:13.526 (12.872) |  [7] 1:27.043 (13.518)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.043  
5 (6) 50.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 1:32.308  
Split times:   [1] 14.855 (14.855) |  [2] 26.349 (11.494) |  [3] 38.332 (11.983) |  [4] 50.900 (12.568) |  [5] 1:04.227 (13.327) |  [6] 1:18.086 (13.859) |  [7] 1:32.308 (14.223)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.308  
6 (7) 122.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 1:35.051  
Split times:   [1] 16.103 (16.103) |  [2] 28.468 (12.365) |  [3] 40.876 (12.408) |  [4] 53.922 (13.046) |  [5] 1:07.400 (13.478) |  [6] 1:21.229 (13.829) |  [7] 1:35.051 (13.823)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.051  
- (4) 179.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
RACE: 30    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 1:23.485  
Split times:   [1] 14.531 (14.531) |  [2] 25.910 (11.379) |  [3] 37.192 (11.282) |  [4] 48.592 (11.400) |  [5] 1:00.210 (11.618) |  [6] 1:11.861 (11.651) |  [7] 1:23.485 (11.624)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.485  
2 (2) 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.924  
Split times:   [1] 14.930 (14.930) |  [2] 26.409 (11.479) |  [3] 37.654 (11.245) |  [4] 48.932 (11.278) |  [5] 1:00.413 (11.481) |  [6] 1:12.178 (11.765) |  [7] 1:23.924 (11.746)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.924  
3 (3) 90.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 1:26.176  
Split times:   [1] 14.868 (14.868) |  [2] 26.281 (11.413) |  [3] 38.081 (11.800) |  [4] 49.803 (11.722) |  [5] 1:01.697 (11.894) |  [6] 1:13.906 (12.209) |  [7] 1:26.176 (12.270)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.176  
4 (4) 125.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:27.089  
Split times:   [1] 14.663 (14.663) |  [2] 26.031 (11.368) |  [3] 37.404 (11.373) |  [4] 48.896 (11.492) |  [5] 1:00.943 (12.047) |  [6] 1:13.766 (12.823) |  [7] 1:27.089 (13.323)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.089  
5 (6) 177.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.038  
Split times:   [1] 15.376 (15.376) |  [2] 26.882 (11.506) |  [3] 38.500 (11.618) |  [4] 50.515 (12.015) |  [5] 1:03.529 (13.014) |  [6] 1:17.414 (13.885) |  [7] 1:31.038 (13.624)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.038  
6 (5) 25.  HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra BLR-ORS BLR 1:32.338  
Split times:   [1] 15.580 (15.580) |  [2] 27.175 (11.595) |  [3] 39.129 (11.954) |  [4] 51.588 (12.459) |  [5] 1:04.935 (13.347) |  [6] 1:19.015 (14.080) |  [7] 1:32.338 (13.323)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.338  
7 (7) 163.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:36.238  
Split times:   [1] 15.771 (15.771) |  [2] 27.644 (11.873) |  [3] 39.765 (12.121) |  [4] 52.704 (12.939) |  [5] 1:06.988 (14.284) |  [6] 1:21.828 (14.840) |  [7] 1:36.238 (14.410)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.238  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 246.  KHALITOVA Elizaveta RUS-PET RUS 1:26.065  
Split times:   [1] 15.491 (15.491) |  [2] 26.747 (11.256) |  [3] 38.318 (11.571) |  [4] 50.257 (11.939) |  [5] 1:01.994 (11.737) |  [6] 1:14.057 (12.063) |  [7] 1:26.065 (12.008)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.065  
2 (5) 267.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:26.129  
Split times:   [1] 15.653 (15.653) |  [2] 26.803 (11.150) |  [3] 38.520 (11.717) |  [4] 50.412 (11.892) |  [5] 1:02.242 (11.830) |  [6] 1:14.240 (11.998) |  [7] 1:26.129 (11.889)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.129  
3 (1) 89.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1:27.486  
Split times:   [1] 14.477 (14.477) |  [2] 26.324 (11.847) |  [3] 38.096 (11.772) |  [4] 49.838 (11.742) |  [5] 1:01.801 (11.963) |  [6] 1:14.674 (12.873) |  [7] 1:27.486 (12.813)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.486  
4 (4) 125.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:27.775  
Split times:   [1] 14.542 (14.542) |  [2] 26.644 (12.102) |  [3] 38.167 (11.523) |  [4] 49.963 (11.796) |  [5] 1:02.211 (12.248) |  [6] 1:14.799 (12.588) |  [7] 1:27.775 (12.976)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.775  
5 (3) 75.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 1:28.245  
Split times:   [1] 14.947 (14.947) |  [2] 26.840 (11.893) |  [3] 38.634 (11.794) |  [4] 50.836 (12.202) |  [5] 1:02.845 (12.009) |  [6] 1:15.281 (12.436) |  [7] 1:28.245 (12.964)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.245  
6 (7) 177.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.734  
Split times:   [1] 15.478 (15.478) |  [2] 27.369 (11.891) |  [3] 39.227 (11.858) |  [4] 51.593 (12.366) |  [5] 1:04.770 (13.177) |  [6] 1:18.904 (14.134) |  [7] 1:32.734 (13.830)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.734  
- (2) 90.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 14.668 (14.668) |  [2] 26.723 (12.055) |  [3] 38.395 (11.672) |  [4] 50.072 (11.677) |  [5] 1:01.954 (11.882) |  [6] 1:13.977 (12.023) |  [7] 1:25.967 (11.991)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:20.278  
Split times:   [1] 13.711 (13.711) |  [2] 24.378 (10.667) |  [3] 35.294 (10.916) |  [4] 46.308 (11.014) |  [5] 57.550 (11.242) |  [6] 1:09.075 (11.525) |  [7] 1:20.278 (11.204)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.278  
2 (2) 77.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:20.394  
Split times:   [1] 14.162 (14.162) |  [2] 24.963 (10.801) |  [3] 35.691 (10.728) |  [4] 46.558 (10.867) |  [5] 57.652 (11.094) |  [6] 1:09.191 (11.539) |  [7] 1:20.394 (11.204)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.394  
3 (3) 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 1:20.498  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:20.498 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:20.498  
4 (5) 78.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 1:20.567  
Split times:   [1] 14.714 (14.714) |  [2] 25.359 (10.645) |  [3] 35.970 (10.611) |  [4] 46.809 (10.839) |  [5] 57.845 (11.036) |  [6] 1:09.404 (11.559) |  [7] 1:20.567 (11.164)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.567  
5 (4) 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:22.038  
Split times:   [1] 14.614 (14.614) |  [2] 25.259 (10.645) |  [3] 36.074 (10.815) |  [4] 47.009 (10.935) |  [5] 58.280 (11.271) |  [6] 1:10.131 (11.851) |  [7] 1:22.038 (11.908)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.038  
6 (7) 88.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 1:25.391  
Split times:   [1] 14.954 (14.954) |  [2] 25.957 (11.003) |  [3] 37.160 (11.203) |  [4] 48.743 (11.583) |  [5] 1:00.764 (12.021) |  [6] 1:13.140 (12.376) |  [7] 1:25.391 (12.252)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.391  
7 (6) 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.632  
Split times:   [1] 15.126 (15.126) |  [2] 26.272 (11.146) |  [3] 37.374 (11.102) |  [4] 48.879 (11.505) |  [5] 1:00.939 (12.060) |  [6] 1:13.204 (12.265) |  [7] 1:25.632 (12.429)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.632  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 267.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 37.321
Split times:   [1] 14.913 (14.913) |  [2] 26.360 (11.447) |  [3] 37.321 (10.962)  Official Finish Time: 37.321
2 (1) 99.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 37.563
Split times:   [1] 14.688 (14.688) |  [2] 26.146 (11.458) |  [3] 37.563 (11.417)  Official Finish Time: 37.563
3 (3) 188.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 38.108
Split times:   [1] 14.801 (14.801) |  [2] 26.695 (11.894) |  [3] 38.108 (11.414)  Official Finish Time: 38.108
4 (5) 246.  KHALITOVA Elizaveta RUS-PET RUS 38.192
Split times:   [1] 15.304 (15.304) |  [2] 26.764 (11.460) |  [3] 38.192 (11.429)  Official Finish Time: 38.192
5 (4) 49.  GELVERE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 38.553
Split times:   [1] 15.040 (15.040) |  [2] 26.919 (11.879) |  [3] 38.553 (11.634)  Official Finish Time: 38.553
6 (6) 180.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 39.926
Split times:   [1] 15.605 (15.605) |  [2] 27.813 (12.208) |  [3] 39.926 (12.113)  Official Finish Time: 39.926
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 35.298
Split times:   [1] 13.740 (13.740) |  [2] 24.465 (10.725) |  [3] 35.298 (10.833)  Official Finish Time: 35.298
2 (3) 163.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 38.840
Split times:   [1] 15.001 (15.001) |  [2] 26.750 (11.749) |  [3] 38.840 (12.090)  Official Finish Time: 38.840
3 (5) 177.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 39.394
Split times:   [1] 15.419 (15.419) |  [2] 27.290 (11.871) |  [3] 39.394 (12.104)  Official Finish Time: 39.394
4 (4) 203.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 41.615
Split times:   [1] 15.850 (15.850) |  [2] 28.474 (12.624) |  [3] 41.615 (13.141)  Official Finish Time: 41.615
5 (6) 47.  BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT 45.595
Split times:   [1] 14.228 (14.228) |  [2] 29.405 (15.177) |  [3] 45.595 (16.191)  Official Finish Time: 45.595
6 (2) 178.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 53.409
Split times:   [1] 15.406 (15.406) |  [2] 37.759 (22.353) |  [3] 53.409 (15.650)  Official Finish Time: 53.409
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 34.543
Split times:   [1] 13.756 (13.756) |  [2] 24.243 (10.487) |  [3] 34.543 (10.301)  Official Finish Time: 34.543
2 (1) 25.  HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra BLR-ORS BLR 38.325
Split times:   [1] 14.638 (14.638) |  [2] 26.354 (11.716) |  [3] 38.325 (11.972)  Official Finish Time: 38.325
3 (4) 122.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 38.846
Split times:   [1] 15.284 (15.284) |  [2] 27.025 (11.741) |  [3] 38.846 (11.822)  Official Finish Time: 38.846
4 (5) 79.  SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT-SPARS LAT 39.076
Split times:   [1] 15.596 (15.596) |  [2] 27.315 (11.719) |  [3] 39.076 (11.762)  Official Finish Time: 39.076
5 (2) 184.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 40.012
Split times:   [1] 15.651 (15.651) |  [2] 27.853 (12.202) |  [3] 40.012 (12.159)  Official Finish Time: 40.012
6 (3) 160.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 45.351
Split times:   [1] 17.987 (17.987) |  [2] 31.661 (13.674) |  [3] 45.351 (13.691)  Official Finish Time: 45.351
RACE: 45    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 35.394
Split times:   [1] 13.854 (13.854) |  [2] 24.693 (10.839) |  [3] 35.394 (10.702)  Official Finish Time: 35.394
2 (1) 75.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 37.141
Split times:   [1] 14.433 (14.433) |  [2] 25.674 (11.241) |  [3] 37.141 (11.468)  Official Finish Time: 37.141
3 (6) 179.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 37.171
Split times:   [1] 14.529 (14.529) |  [2] 25.783 (11.254) |  [3] 37.171 (11.388)  Official Finish Time: 37.171
4 (3) 51.  MILUNA Daniela LAT-JLSS LAT 39.217
Split times:   [1] 15.263 (15.263) |  [2] 27.065 (11.802) |  [3] 39.217 (12.153)  Official Finish Time: 39.217
5 (5) 206.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 39.294
Split times:   [1] 15.535 (15.535) |  [2] 27.531 (11.996) |  [3] 39.294 (11.764)  Official Finish Time: 39.294
6 (2) 223.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 46.677
Split times:   [1] 17.770 (17.770) |  [2] 32.274 (14.504) |  [3] 46.677 (14.403)  Official Finish Time: 46.677
RACE: 46    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 35.078
Split times:   [1] 13.574 (13.574) |  [2] 24.229 (10.655) |  [3] 35.078 (10.849)  Official Finish Time: 35.078
2 (2) 247.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 35.219
Split times:   [1] 13.672 (13.672) |  [2] 24.306 (10.634) |  [3] 35.219 (10.914)  Official Finish Time: 35.219
3 (4) 123.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 35.310
Split times:   [1] 13.933 (13.933) |  [2] 24.490 (10.557) |  [3] 35.310 (10.820)  Official Finish Time: 35.310
4 (5) 189.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 38.297
Split times:   [1] 14.587 (14.587) |  [2] 26.294 (11.707) |  [3] 38.297 (12.004)  Official Finish Time: 38.297
5 (3) 181.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 38.429
Split times:   [1] 14.931 (14.931) |  [2] 26.518 (11.587) |  [3] 38.429 (11.912)  Official Finish Time: 38.429
6 (6) 50.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 38.719
Split times:   [1] 15.140 (15.140) |  [2] 26.805 (11.665) |  [3] 38.719 (11.915)  Official Finish Time: 38.719
RACE: 47    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 35.520
Split times:   [1] 14.014 (14.014) |  [2] 24.792 (10.778) |  [3] 35.520 (10.728)  Official Finish Time: 35.520
2 (5) 89.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 38.012
Split times:   [1] 15.867 (15.867) |  [2] 26.975 (11.108) |  [3] 38.012 (11.037)  Official Finish Time: 38.012
3 (2) 68.  JANKOVSKA Laura LAT-KSS LAT 38.952
Split times:   [1] 15.042 (15.042) |  [2] 27.038 (11.996) |  [3] 38.952 (11.914)  Official Finish Time: 38.952
4 (6) 205.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 40.055
Split times:   [1] 16.521 (16.521) |  [2] 28.291 (11.770) |  [3] 40.055 (11.765)  Official Finish Time: 40.055
5 (4) 186.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 42.695
Split times:   [1] 16.475 (16.475) |  [2] 29.281 (12.806) |  [3] 42.695 (13.414)  Official Finish Time: 42.695
6 (3) 183.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 51.693
Split times:   [1] 22.668 (22.668) |  [2] 38.136 (15.468) |  [3] 51.693 (13.557)  Official Finish Time: 51.693
RACE: 48    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 35.243
Split times:   [1] 13.850 (13.850) |  [2] 24.574 (10.724) |  [3] 35.422 (10.848)  Official Finish Time: 35.243
2 (4) 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 35.778
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 35.778 ()  Official Finish Time: 35.778
3 (2) 76.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 39.094
Split times:   [1] 14.789 (14.789) |  [2] 26.793 (12.004) |  [3] 39.094 (12.302)  Official Finish Time: 39.094
4 (6) 182.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 40.271
Split times:   [1] 15.798 (15.798) |  [2] 27.736 (11.938) |  [3] 40.271 (12.535)  Official Finish Time: 40.271
5 (1) 90.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 46.117
Split times:   [1] 20.837 (20.837) |  [2] 34.403 (13.566) |  [3] 46.117 (11.715)  Official Finish Time: 46.117
6 (5) 48.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 47.769
Split times:   [1] 14.960 (14.960) |  [2] 27.218 (12.258) |  [3] 47.769 (20.552)  Official Finish Time: 47.769
RACE: 49    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 125.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 35.755
Split times:   [1] 13.909 (13.909) |  [2] 24.731 (10.822) |  [3] 35.755 (11.025)  Official Finish Time: 35.755
2 (2) 88.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 36.699
Split times:   [1] 14.339 (14.339) |  [2] 25.406 (11.067) |  [3] 36.699 (11.293)  Official Finish Time: 36.699
3 (5) 204.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 38.315
Split times:   [1] 15.430 (15.430) |  [2] 26.745 (11.315) |  [3] 38.315 (11.571)  Official Finish Time: 38.315
4 (4) 98.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 41.462
Split times:   [1] 15.311 (15.311) |  [2] 28.071 (12.760) |  [3] 41.462 (13.392)  Official Finish Time: 41.462
5 (6) 185.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 49.974
Split times:   [1] 15.472 (15.472) |  [2] 34.263 (18.791) |  [3] 49.974 (15.712)  Official Finish Time: 49.974
- (1) 187.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  QUATER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 34.167
Split times:   [1] 13.465 (13.465) |  [2] 23.850 (10.385) |  [3] 34.167 (10.318)  Official Finish Time: 34.167
2 (2) 125.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 35.499
Split times:   [1] 13.887 (13.887) |  [2] 24.575 (10.688) |  [3] 35.499 (10.924)  Official Finish Time: 35.499
3 (4) 267.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 35.912
Split times:   [1] 14.343 (14.343) |  [2] 25.173 (10.830) |  [3] 35.912 (10.739)  Official Finish Time: 35.912
4 (3) 179.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 37.168
Split times:   [1] 14.759 (14.759) |  [2] 25.834 (11.075) |  [3] 37.168 (11.334)  Official Finish Time: 37.168
5 (5) 204.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 38.964
Split times:   [1] 15.394 (15.394) |  [2] 26.969 (11.575) |  [3] 38.964 (11.995)  Official Finish Time: 38.964
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 34.694
Split times:   [1] 13.697 (13.697) |  [2] 24.137 (10.440) |  [3] 34.694 (10.558)  Official Finish Time: 34.694
2 (4) 99.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 37.564
Split times:   [1] 14.704 (14.704) |  [2] 26.055 (11.351) |  [3] 37.564 (11.509)  Official Finish Time: 37.564
3 (1) 121.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 44.964 advanced
Split times:   [1] 14.047 (14.047) |  [2] 24.737 (10.690) |  [3] 44.964 (20.228)  Official Finish Time: 44.964
4 (5) 25.  HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra BLR-ORS BLR 46.033
Split times:   [1] 14.897 (14.897) |  [2] 32.966 (18.069) |  [3] 46.033 (13.068)  Official Finish Time: 46.033
- (2) 78.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. impeding
RACE: 129    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 35.206
Split times:   [1] 13.639 (13.639) |  [2] 24.412 (10.773) |  [3] 35.206 (10.795)  Official Finish Time: 35.206
2 (2) 247.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 35.308
Split times:   [1] 13.877 (13.877) |  [2] 24.534 (10.657) |  [3] 35.308 (10.775)  Official Finish Time: 35.308
3 (4) 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 35.498
Split times:   [1] 14.033 (14.033) |  [2] 24.741 (10.708) |  [3] 35.498 (10.758)  Official Finish Time: 35.498
4 (5) 89.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 36.368
Split times:   [1] 14.253 (14.253) |  [2] 25.178 (10.925) |  [3] 36.368 (11.191)  Official Finish Time: 36.368
5 (3) 123.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 13.780 (13.780) |  [2] 41.217 (27.437) |  [3] 9:20:47.133  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 130    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 35.322
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 94 |  [3] 35.32  Official Finish Time: 35.322
2 (2) 88.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 36.063
Split times:   [1] 13.909 (13.909) |  [2] 24.856 (10.947) |  [3] 36.063 (11.208)  Official Finish Time: 36.063
3 (3) 75.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 37.086
Split times:   [1] 14.462 (14.462) |  [2] 25.616 (11.154) |  [3] 37.086 (11.471)  Official Finish Time: 37.086
4 (5) 163.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 38.732
Split times:   [1] 15.325 (15.325) |  [2] 26.903 (11.578) |  [3] 38.732 (11.830)  Official Finish Time: 38.732
5 (4) 188.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 38.954
Split times:   [1] 15.503 (15.503) |  [2] 27.096 (11.593) |  [3] 38.954 (11.858)  Official Finish Time: 38.954
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 34.118
Split times:   [1] 13.402 (13.402) |  [2] 23.698 (10.296) |  [3] 34.118 (10.421)  Official Finish Time: 34.118
2 (2) 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 34.633
Split times:   [1] 13.905 (13.905) |  [2] 24.286 (10.381) |  [3] 34.633 (10.348)  Official Finish Time: 34.633
3 (3) 247.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 35.548
Split times:   [1] 14.186 (14.186) |  [2] 24.790 (10.604) |  [3] 35.548 (10.759)  Official Finish Time: 35.548
4 (4) 88.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 36.480
Split times:   [1] 14.306 (14.306) |  [2] 25.268 (10.962) |  [3] 36.480 (11.213)  Official Finish Time: 36.480
5 (5) 121.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 37.569
Split times:   [1] 22.317 (22.317) |  [2] 37.569 (15.253) |  [3] 37.593 (0.024)  Official Finish Time: 37.569
RACE: 140    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 35.020
Split times:   [1] 13.490 (13.490) |  [2] 24.296 (10.806) |  [3] 35.020 (10.725)  Official Finish Time: 35.020
2 (2) 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 35.092
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 16 |  [3] 35.09  Official Finish Time: 35.092
3 (3) 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 35.244
Split times:   [1] 13.823 (13.823) |  [2] 24.551 (10.728) |  [3] 35.244 (10.693)  Official Finish Time: 35.244
4 (4) 125.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 35.389
Split times:   [1] 13.951 (13.951) |  [2] 24.644 (10.693) |  [3] 35.389 (10.745)  Official Finish Time: 35.389
5 (5) 99.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 38.330
Split times:   [1] 14.935 (14.935) |  [2] 26.503 (11.568) |  [3] 38.330 (11.827)  Official Finish Time: 38.330
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 35.405
Split times:   [1] 13.913 (13.913) |  [2] 24.678 (10.765) |  [3] 35.405 (10.727)  Official Finish Time: 35.405
2 (3) 247.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 35.557
Split times:   [1] 14.066 (14.066) |  [2] 24.888 (10.822) |  [3] 35.557 (10.669)  Official Finish Time: 35.557
3 (2) 125.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 35.769
Split times:   [1] 14.067 (14.067) |  [2] 24.779 (10.712) |  [3] 35.769 (10.990)  Official Finish Time: 35.769
4 (4) 88.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 36.107
Split times:   [1] 14.541 (14.541) |  [2] 25.296 (10.755) |  [3] 36.107 (10.812)  Official Finish Time: 36.107
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 33.738
Split times:   [1] 13.050 (13.050) |  [2] 23.417 (10.367) |  [3] 33.738 (10.321)  Official Finish Time: 33.738
2 (2) 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 34.271
Split times:   [1] 13.258 (13.258) |  [2] 23.732 (10.474) |  [3] 34.271 (10.539)  Official Finish Time: 34.271
3 (4) 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 34.901
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 35 |  [3] 34.90  Official Finish Time: 34.901
4 (3) 77.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 34.939
Split times:   [1] 13.990 (13.990) |  [2] 24.492 (10.502) |  [3] 34.939 (10.447)  Official Finish Time: 34.939
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.702
Split times:   [1] 8.115 (8.115) |  [2] 19.126 (11.011) |  [3] 30.004 (10.878) |  [4] 41.228 (11.224) |  [5] 52.702 (11.475)  Official Finish Time: 52.702
2 (6) 90.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 52.892
Split times:   [1] 8.225 (8.225) |  [2] 19.348 (11.123) |  [3] 30.220 (10.872) |  [4] 41.508 (11.288) |  [5] 52.892 (11.385)  Official Finish Time: 52.892
3 (5) 267.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 54.241
Split times:   [1] 9.010 (9.010) |  [2] 20.123 (11.113) |  [3] 31.124 (11.001) |  [4] 42.544 (11.420) |  [5] 54.241 (11.698)  Official Finish Time: 54.241
4 (2) 183.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 59.831
Split times:   [1] 8.937 (8.937) |  [2] 21.572 (12.635) |  [3] 34.033 (12.461) |  [4] 46.805 (12.772) |  [5] 59.831 (13.027)  Official Finish Time: 59.831
5 (3) 185.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 59.995
Split times:   [1] 9.148 (9.148) |  [2] 21.730 (12.582) |  [3] 34.378 (12.648) |  [4] 47.054 (12.676) |  [5] 59.995 (12.942)  Official Finish Time: 59.995
6 (4) 76.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:00.125  
Split times:   [1] 9.420 (9.420) |  [2] 21.886 (12.466) |  [3] 34.565 (12.679) |  [4] 47.196 (12.631) |  [5] 1:00.125 (12.930)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.125  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 50.919
Split times:   [1] 8.058 (8.058) |  [2] 18.764 (10.706) |  [3] 29.060 (10.296) |  [4] 39.811 (10.751) |  [5] 50.919 (11.108)  Official Finish Time: 50.919
2 (2) 123.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 52.592
Split times:   [1] 7.921 (7.921) |  [2] 19.150 (11.229) |  [3] 29.984 (10.834) |  [4] 41.122 (11.138) |  [5] 52.592 (11.470)  Official Finish Time: 52.592
3 (1) 51.  MILUNA Daniela LAT-JLSS LAT 59.699
Split times:   [1] 9.190 (9.190) |  [2] 21.553 (12.363) |  [3] 33.668 (12.115) |  [4] 46.334 (12.666) |  [5] 59.699 (13.365)  Official Finish Time: 59.699
4 (4) 206.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 59.850
Split times:   [1] 9.393 (9.393) |  [2] 21.781 (12.388) |  [3] 34.089 (12.308) |  [4] 46.611 (12.522) |  [5] 59.850 (13.239)  Official Finish Time: 59.850
5 (3) 178.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.833  
Split times:   [1] 8.976 (8.976) |  [2] 21.942 (12.966) |  [3] 34.911 (12.969) |  [4] 48.717 (13.806) |  [5] 1:02.833 (14.116)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.833  
6 (6) 177.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 9.339 (9.339) |  [2] 21.633 (12.294) |  [3] 33.925 (12.292) |  [4] 47.242 (13.317) |  [5] 11:08:18.153  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 162    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 53.365
Split times:   [1] 8.469 (8.469) |  [2] 19.284 (10.815) |  [3] 30.008 (10.724) |  [4] 41.385 (11.377) |  [5] 53.365 (11.981)  Official Finish Time: 53.365
2 (2) 47.  BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT 54.732
Split times:   [1] 8.477 (8.477) |  [2] 20.108 (11.631) |  [3] 31.331 (11.223) |  [4] 42.797 (11.466) |  [5] 54.732 (11.935)  Official Finish Time: 54.732
3 (5) 75.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 55.429
Split times:   [1] 8.733 (8.733) |  [2] 20.314 (11.581) |  [3] 31.698 (11.384) |  [4] 43.473 (11.775) |  [5] 55.429 (11.957)  Official Finish Time: 55.429
4 (3) 181.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 55.627
Split times:   [1] 8.895 (8.895) |  [2] 20.698 (11.803) |  [3] 32.211 (11.513) |  [4] 43.856 (11.645) |  [5] 55.627 (11.771)  Official Finish Time: 55.627
5 (4) 204.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 57.407
Split times:   [1] 9.292 (9.292) |  [2] 21.146 (11.854) |  [3] 32.797 (11.651) |  [4] 44.978 (12.181) |  [5] 57.407 (12.430)  Official Finish Time: 57.407
6 (1) 223.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:15.363  
Split times:   [1] 10.787 (10.787) |  [2] 26.381 (15.594) |  [3] 42.425 (16.044) |  [4] 58.632 (16.207) |  [5] 1:15.363 (16.732)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.363  
RACE: 163    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 247.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 52.497
Split times:   [1] 7.974 (7.974) |  [2] 18.875 (10.901) |  [3] 29.718 (10.843) |  [4] 40.847 (11.129) |  [5] 52.497 (11.651)  Official Finish Time: 52.497
2 (1) 125.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 54.163
Split times:   [1] 8.312 (8.312) |  [2] 19.339 (11.027) |  [3] 30.523 (11.184) |  [4] 42.163 (11.640) |  [5] 54.163 (12.001)  Official Finish Time: 54.163
3 (5) 99.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 56.344
Split times:   [1] 8.635 (8.635) |  [2] 20.412 (11.777) |  [3] 31.963 (11.551) |  [4] 43.954 (11.991) |  [5] 56.344 (12.391)  Official Finish Time: 56.344
4 (6) 187.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 57.407
Split times:   [1] 9.024 (9.024) |  [2] 21.229 (12.205) |  [3] 33.018 (11.789) |  [4] 45.101 (12.083) |  [5] 57.407 (12.306)  Official Finish Time: 57.407
5 (3) 68.  JANKOVSKA Laura LAT-KSS LAT 57.717
Split times:   [1] 8.898 (8.898) |  [2] 21.015 (12.117) |  [3] 32.869 (11.854) |  [4] 44.901 (12.032) |  [5] 57.717 (12.816)  Official Finish Time: 57.717
6 (4) 184.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.300  
Split times:   [1] 9.297 (9.297) |  [2] 21.847 (12.550) |  [3] 34.263 (12.416) |  [4] 47.019 (12.756) |  [5] 1:00.300 (13.282)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.300  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 77.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 52.922
Split times:   [1] 8.192 (8.192) |  [2] 19.381 (11.189) |  [3] 30.373 (10.992) |  [4] 41.559 (11.186) |  [5] 52.922 (11.363)  Official Finish Time: 52.922
2 (2) 179.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 54.893
Split times:   [1] 8.524 (8.524) |  [2] 19.894 (11.370) |  [3] 31.148 (11.254) |  [4] 42.926 (11.778) |  [5] 54.893 (11.968)  Official Finish Time: 54.893
3 (6) 49.  GELVERE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 56.983
Split times:   [1] 8.689 (8.689) |  [2] 20.434 (11.745) |  [3] 32.121 (11.687) |  [4] 44.363 (12.242) |  [5] 56.983 (12.621)  Official Finish Time: 56.983
4 (5) 163.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 58.460
Split times:   [1] 9.450 (9.450) |  [2] 21.452 (12.002) |  [3] 33.357 (11.905) |  [4] 45.714 (12.357) |  [5] 58.460 (12.746)  Official Finish Time: 58.460
5 (3) 203.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.808  
Split times:   [1] 9.516 (9.516) |  [2] 22.510 (12.994) |  [3] 35.499 (12.989) |  [4] 49.033 (13.534) |  [5] 1:02.808 (13.776)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.808  
6 (1) 160.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 1:06.836  
Split times:   [1] 10.627 (10.627) |  [2] 24.807 (14.180) |  [3] 38.476 (13.669) |  [4] 52.548 (14.072) |  [5] 1:06.836 (14.288)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.836  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 54.496
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 54.496 ()  Official Finish Time: 54.496
2 (2) 48.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 55.968
Split times:   [1] 8.692 (8.692) |  [2] 20.647 (11.955) |  [3] 32.300 (11.653) |  [4] 44.053 (11.753) |  [5] 55.968 (11.915)  Official Finish Time: 55.968
3 (5) 189.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 56.247
Split times:   [1] 8.814 (8.814) |  [2] 20.780 (11.966) |  [3] 32.474 (11.694) |  [4] 44.286 (11.812) |  [5] 56.247 (11.962)  Official Finish Time: 56.247
4 (1) 25.  HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra BLR-ORS BLR 56.398
Split times:   [1] 9.001 (9.001) |  [2] 20.908 (11.907) |  [3] 32.662 (11.754) |  [4] 44.455 (11.793) |  [5] 56.398 (11.943)  Official Finish Time: 56.398
5 (3) 79.  SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT-SPARS LAT 56.571
Split times:   [1] 9.224 (9.224) |  [2] 21.080 (11.856) |  [3] 32.737 (11.657) |  [4] 44.653 (11.916) |  [5] 56.571 (11.918)  Official Finish Time: 56.571
6 (4) 122.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 58.880
Split times:   [1] 9.389 (9.389) |  [2] 21.784 (12.395) |  [3] 33.910 (12.126) |  [4] 46.236 (12.326) |  [5] 58.880 (12.645)  Official Finish Time: 58.880
RACE: 166    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 54.817
Split times:   [1] 8.313 (8.313) |  [2] 19.746 (11.433) |  [3] 31.151 (11.405) |  [4] 42.815 (11.664) |  [5] 54.817 (12.003)  Official Finish Time: 54.817
2 (1) 246.  KHALITOVA Elizaveta RUS-PET RUS 54.903
Split times:   [1] 8.574 (8.574) |  [2] 20.039 (11.465) |  [3] 31.212 (11.173) |  [4] 42.921 (11.709) |  [5] 54.903 (11.983)  Official Finish Time: 54.903
3 (4) 188.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 56.593
Split times:   [1] 8.837 (8.837) |  [2] 20.440 (11.603) |  [3] 31.991 (11.551) |  [4] 44.045 (12.054) |  [5] 56.593 (12.549)  Official Finish Time: 56.593
4 (5) 50.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 56.874
Split times:   [1] 9.034 (9.034) |  [2] 20.758 (11.724) |  [3] 32.338 (11.580) |  [4] 44.328 (11.990) |  [5] 56.874 (12.547)  Official Finish Time: 56.874
5 (6) 186.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.786  
Split times:   [1] 9.527 (9.527) |  [2] 22.791 (13.264) |  [3] 36.258 (13.467) |  [4] 50.233 (13.975) |  [5] 1:04.786 (14.554)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.786  
- (2) 98.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 167    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 52.311
Split times:   [1] 8.174 (8.174) |  [2] 19.348 (11.174) |  [3] 30.035 (10.687) |  [4] 41.013 (10.978) |  [5] 52.311 (11.299)  Official Finish Time: 52.311
2 (4) 78.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 52.329
Split times:   [1] 8.337 (8.337) |  [2] 19.479 (11.142) |  [3] 30.100 (10.621) |  [4] 41.084 (10.984) |  [5] 52.329 (11.246)  Official Finish Time: 52.329
3 (2) 89.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 55.355
Split times:   [1] 8.609 (8.609) |  [2] 19.893 (11.284) |  [3] 31.180 (11.287) |  [4] 43.089 (11.909) |  [5] 55.355 (12.267)  Official Finish Time: 55.355
4 (3) 205.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 58.079
Split times:   [1] 8.926 (8.926) |  [2] 21.076 (12.150) |  [3] 33.173 (12.097) |  [4] 45.379 (12.206) |  [5] 58.079 (12.700)  Official Finish Time: 58.079
5 (5) 180.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.724  
Split times:   [1] 9.298 (9.298) |  [2] 21.613 (12.315) |  [3] 34.020 (12.407) |  [4] 47.307 (13.287) |  [5] 1:01.724 (14.417)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.724  
6 (6) 182.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.000  
Split times:   [1] 9.724 (9.724) |  [2] 22.627 (12.903) |  [3] 35.970 (13.343) |  [4] 49.608 (13.638) |  [5] 1:03.000 (13.393)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.000  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  QUATER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 52.741
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 52.741 ()  Official Finish Time: 52.741
2 (1) 78.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 52.779
Split times:   [1] 8.274 (8.274) |  [2] 19.311 (11.037) |  [3] 30.227 (10.916) |  [4] 41.339 (11.112) |  [5] 52.779 (11.441)  Official Finish Time: 52.779
3 (3) 89.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 54.603
Split times:   [1] 8.659 (8.659) |  [2] 20.065 (11.406) |  [3] 31.187 (11.122) |  [4] 42.667 (11.480) |  [5] 54.603 (11.937)  Official Finish Time: 54.603
4 (4) 75.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 54.732
Split times:   [1] 8.747 (8.747) |  [2] 20.262 (11.515) |  [3] 31.317 (11.055) |  [4] 42.750 (11.433) |  [5] 54.732 (11.983)  Official Finish Time: 54.732
5 (5) 48.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 55.253
Split times:   [1] 8.862 (8.862) |  [2] 20.485 (11.623) |  [3] 31.674 (11.189) |  [4] 43.240 (11.566) |  [5] 55.253 (12.014)  Official Finish Time: 55.253
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 88.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 54.114
Split times:   [1] 8.604 (8.604) |  [2] 19.789 (11.185) |  [3] 30.927 (11.138) |  [4] 42.399 (11.472) |  [5] 54.114 (11.715)  Official Finish Time: 54.114
2 (5) 246.  KHALITOVA Elizaveta RUS-PET RUS 54.208
Split times:   [1] 8.826 (8.826) |  [2] 19.950 (11.124) |  [3] 31.013 (11.063) |  [4] 42.577 (11.564) |  [5] 54.208 (11.631)  Official Finish Time: 54.208
3 (3) 47.  BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT 54.762
Split times:   [1] 8.368 (8.368) |  [2] 19.619 (11.251) |  [3] 30.882 (11.263) |  [4] 42.436 (11.554) |  [5] 54.762 (12.326)  Official Finish Time: 54.762
4 (2) 77.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:00.417  
Split times:   [1] 8.122 (8.122) |  [2] 19.161 (11.039) |  [3] 33.594 (14.433) |  [4] 48.053 (14.459) |  [5] 1:00.417 (12.364)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.417  
5 (1) 123.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.490 (8.490) |  [2] 32.959 (24.469) |  [3] 1:12.355 (39.396) |  [4] 12:03:17.458  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 178    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 52.863
Split times:   [1] 8.331 (8.331) |  [2] 19.190 (10.859) |  [3] 30.171 (10.981) |  [4] 41.471 (11.300) |  [5] 52.863 (11.392)  Official Finish Time: 52.863
2 (2) 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.977
Split times:   [1] 8.290 (8.290) |  [2] 19.419 (11.129) |  [3] 30.333 (10.914) |  [4] 41.596 (11.263) |  [5] 52.977 (11.381)  Official Finish Time: 52.977
3 (4) 267.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 53.029
Split times:   [1] 8.711 (8.711) |  [2] 19.818 (11.107) |  [3] 30.532 (10.714) |  [4] 41.736 (11.204) |  [5] 53.029 (11.293)  Official Finish Time: 53.029
4 (5) 189.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 56.748
Split times:   [1] 8.947 (8.947) |  [2] 20.475 (11.528) |  [3] 32.162 (11.687) |  [4] 44.245 (12.083) |  [5] 56.748 (12.503)  Official Finish Time: 56.748
5 (1) 121.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished adv.
RACE: 179    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 50.283
Split times:   [1] 8.069 (8.069) |  [2] 18.673 (10.604) |  [3] 29.075 (10.402) |  [4] 39.481 (10.406) |  [5] 50.283 (10.802)  Official Finish Time: 50.283
2 (2) 247.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 51.718
Split times:   [1] 7.880 (7.880) |  [2] 29.196 (21.316) |  [3] 40.013 (10.817) |  [4] 51.718 (11.705) |  [5] 51.759 (0.042)  Official Finish Time: 51.718
3 (3) 90.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 52.965
Split times:   [1] 8.345 (8.345) |  [2] 19.561 (11.216) |  [3] 30.445 (10.884) |  [4] 41.604 (11.159) |  [5] 52.965 (11.361)  Official Finish Time: 52.965
4 (5) 179.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 54.912
Split times:   [1] 8.729 (8.729) |  [2] 20.050 (11.321) |  [3] 31.278 (11.228) |  [4] 42.829 (11.551) |  [5] 54.912 (12.083)  Official Finish Time: 54.912
5 (4) 125.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.274 (8.274) |  [2] 1:01.485 (53.211) |  [3] 12:09:41.521  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 248    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 247.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 51.092
Split times:   [1] 7.996 (7.996) |  [2] 18.658 (10.662) |  [3] 39.797 (21.139) |  [4] 51.092 (11.295) |  [5] 9:07:10.144  Official Finish Time: 51.092
2 (2) 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 51.612
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 9:07:10.144  Official Finish Time: 51.612
3 (4) 90.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 1:14.806  
Split times:   [1] 8.492 (8.492) |  [2] 25.102 (16.610) |  [3] 38.054 (12.952) |  [4] 49.951 (11.897) |  [5] 1:02.149 (12.198)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.806  
4 (5) 88.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 1:15.813  
Split times:   [1] 8.584 (8.584) |  [2] 25.430 (16.846) |  [3] 38.104 (12.674) |  [4] 50.070 (11.966) |  [5] 1:02.409 (12.339)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.813  
5 (3) 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.145 (8.145) |  [2] 18.915 (10.770) |  [3] 45.788 (26.873) |  [4] 1:04.802 (19.014) |  [5] 1:17.004 (12.202)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 249    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 50.617
Split times:   [1] 8.087 (8.087) |  [2] 18.661 (10.574) |  [3] 29.110 (10.449) |  [4] 39.775 (10.665) |  [5] 50.617 (10.842)  Official Finish Time: 50.617
2 (2) 78.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 51.186
Split times:   [1] 8.256 (8.256) |  [2] 18.965 (10.709) |  [3] 29.286 (10.321) |  [4] 40.071 (10.785) |  [5] 51.186 (11.115)  Official Finish Time: 51.186
3 (5) 121.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 53.093
Split times:   [1] 8.364 (8.364) |  [2] 19.490 (11.126) |  [3] 30.517 (11.027) |  [4] 41.593 (11.076) |  [5] 53.093 (11.500)  Official Finish Time: 53.093
4 (4) 246.  KHALITOVA Elizaveta RUS-PET RUS 53.181
Split times:   [1] 8.629 (8.629) |  [2] 19.898 (11.269) |  [3] 30.748 (10.850) |  [4] 41.677 (10.929) |  [5] 53.181 (11.504)  Official Finish Time: 53.181
5 (3) 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.287 (8.287) |  [2] 19.575 (11.288) |  [3] 52.047 (32.472) |  [4] 1:13.976 (21.929) |  [5] 9:13:50.653  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 256    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 51.999
Split times:   [1] 8.484 (8.484) |  [2] 19.195 (10.711) |  [3] 29.788 (10.593) |  [4] 40.700 (10.912) |  [5] 51.999 (11.300)  Official Finish Time: 51.999
2 (3) 88.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 53.201
Split times:   [1] 8.271 (8.271) |  [2] 19.537 (11.266) |  [3] 30.500 (10.963) |  [4] 41.732 (11.232) |  [5] 53.201 (11.470)  Official Finish Time: 53.201
3 (1) 246.  KHALITOVA Elizaveta RUS-PET RUS 53.273
Split times:   [1] 8.865 (8.865) |  [2] 20.120 (11.255) |  [3] 30.829 (10.709) |  [4] 41.885 (11.056) |  [5] 53.273 (11.389)  Official Finish Time: 53.273
4 (2) 90.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 53.373
Split times:   [1] 8.692 (8.692) |  [2] 19.880 (11.188) |  [3] 31.091 (11.211) |  [4] 42.236 (11.145) |  [5] 53.373 (11.137)  Official Finish Time: 53.373
5 (4) 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.158 (8.158) |  [2] 18.934 (10.776) |  [3] 59.879 (40.945) |  [4] 9:49:24.401  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 257    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 50.506
Split times:   [1] 7.901 (7.901) |  [2] 18.546 (10.645) |  [3] 29.056 (10.510) |  [4] 39.657 (10.601) |  [5] 50.506 (10.850)  Official Finish Time: 50.506
2 (3) 78.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 51.001
Split times:   [1] 8.371 (8.371) |  [2] 19.265 (10.894) |  [3] 29.680 (10.415) |  [4] 40.203 (10.523) |  [5] 51.001 (10.799)  Official Finish Time: 51.001
3 (4) 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 51.194
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 51.194 ()  Official Finish Time: 51.194
4 (5) 121.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 54.054
Split times:   [1] 8.578 (8.578) |  [2] 19.554 (10.976) |  [3] 30.212 (10.658) |  [4] 41.480 (11.268) |  [5] 54.054 (12.574)  Official Finish Time: 54.054
5 (2) 247.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.272 (8.272) |  [2] 19.278 (11.006) |  [3] 55.814 (36.536) |  [4] 9:53:13.429  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 262    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:45.842  
Split times:   [1] 14.183 (14.183) |  [2] 24.450 (10.267) |  [3] 35.232 (10.782) |  [4] 46.431 (11.199) |  [5] 57.807 (11.376) |  [6] 1:09.619 (11.812) |  [7] 1:21.443 (11.824) |  [8] 1:33.476 (12.033) |  [9] 1:45.842 (12.367)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.842  
2 (2) 77.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.301  
Split times:   [1] 14.193 (14.193) |  [2] 24.981 (10.788) |  [3] 35.808 (10.827) |  [4] 47.119 (11.311) |  [5] 58.836 (11.717) |  [6] 1:10.589 (11.753) |  [7] 1:22.562 (11.973) |  [8] 1:34.828 (12.266) |  [9] 1:47.301 (12.474)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.301  
3 (3) 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.773  
Split times:   [1] 14.431 (14.431) |  [2] 25.202 (10.771) |  [3] 35.984 (10.782) |  [4] 47.449 (11.465) |  [5] 59.149 (11.700) |  [6] 1:10.863 (11.714) |  [7] 1:22.891 (12.028) |  [8] 1:35.168 (12.277) |  [9] 1:47.773 (12.606)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.773  
4 (1) 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 2:03.500  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] () |  [8] () |  [9] 2:03.500 ()  Official Finish Time: 2:03.500  
5 (4) 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 13.604 (13.604) |  [2] 24.474 (10.870) |  [3] 35.694 (11.220) |  [4] 46.988 (11.294) |  [5] 1:33.817 (46.829) |  [6] 1:58.081 (24.264) |  [7] 2:12.040 (13.959) |  [8] 10:30:27.756  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (6) 78.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 14.801 (14.801) |  [2] 25.405 (10.604) |  [3] 36.161 (10.756) |  [4] 47.392 (11.231) |  [5] 1:00.996 (13.604) |  [6] 1:14.673 (13.677) |  [7] 1:28.174 (13.501) |  [8] 1:41.742 (13.568) |  [9] 1:55.416 (13.675)  Official Finish Time: PEN.



Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR-CORVIT BLR 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 77.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 4. 14. 2. 50 20
3. 248.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 3. 3. 3. 4. 47 9
4. 124.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 10. 5. 31 17
5. 78.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 20. 2. 29 26
6. 162.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 7. 5. 6. 3. 23 18
7. 247.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 34. 6. 5. 8 45
8. 121.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 33. 10. 4. 8 47
9. 88.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 6. 8. 7. 6 21
10. 125.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 11. 7. 19. 2 37
11. 246.  KHALITOVA Elizaveta RUS-PET RUS 8. 25. 8. 2 41
12. 267.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 9. 11. 12. 32
13. 89.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 10. 13. 13. 36
14. 75.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 12. 12. 16. 40
15. 179.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 21. 16. 15. 52
16. 123.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 19. 17. 18. 54
17. 25.  HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra BLR-ORS BLR 16. 14. 26. 56
18. 90.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 14. 39. 9. 62
19. 163.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 20. 15. 30. 65
20. 188.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 25. 18. 22. 65
21. 99.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 40. 9. 21. 70
22. 204.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 22. 19. 34. 75
23. 122.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 17. 21. 41. 79
24. 68.  JANKOVSKA Laura LAT-KSS LAT 23. 22. 35. 80
25. 47.  BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT 32. 38. 11. 81
26. 49.  GELVERE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 24. 34. 23. 81
27. 50.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 15. 41. 27. 83
28. 76.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 18. 23. 42. 83
29. 177.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 13. 24. 47. 84
30. 181.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 30. 33. 25. 88
31. 51.  MILUNA Daniela LAT-JLSS LAT 37. 28. 24. 89
32. 79.  SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT-SPARS LAT 29. 27. 33. 89
33. 189.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 47. 26. 17. 90
34. 206.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 26. 35. 32. 93
35. 205.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 42. 29. 29. 100
36. 183.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 27. 46. 31. 104
37. 187.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 28. 48. 28. 104
38. 182.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 31. 30. 44. 105
39. 203.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 35. 32. 38. 105
40. 48.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 44. 45. 20. 109
41. 185.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 38. 40. 36. 114
42. 184.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 36. 36. 43. 115
43. 186.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 39. 37. 40. 116
44. 180.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 41. 42. 37. 120
45. 98.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 43. 31. 48. 122
46. 178.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 46. 47. 39. 132
47. 223.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 45. 44. 46. 135
48. 160.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 48. 43. 45. 136