Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
List of Participants
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | VITEBSK | ||
(2) | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | ORSHA | ||
(3) | 47. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(4) | 48. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(5) | 49. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(6) | 50. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(7) | 51. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(8) | 68. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-KSS | JELGAVA/OZOLNIEKI/RIGA | ||
(9) | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(10) | 76. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(11) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(12) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(13) | 79. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(14) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(15) | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(16) | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(17) | 98. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(18) | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(19) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(20) | 122. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(21) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(22) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(23) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(24) | 160. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | GDAŃSK | ||
(25) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(26) | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(27) | 177. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(28) | 178. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(29) | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(30) | 180. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(31) | 182. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(32) | 183. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(33) | 184. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(34) | 185. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(35) | 186. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(36) | 187. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(37) | 188. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(38) | 189. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(39) | 181. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(40) | 203. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(41) | 204. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(42) | 205. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(43) | 206. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(44) | 223. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(45) | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | SANKT PETERSBURG | ||
(46) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | SANKT PETERSBURG | ||
(47) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | SANKT PETERSBURG | ||
(48) | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | KYIV |