Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:29.264  
2 (2) 91.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1:29.772  
3 (4) 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.976  
4 (5) 90.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 1:34.925  
5 (3) 66.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.723  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:32.602  
2 (5) 118.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.744  
3 (1) 67.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:35.867  
4 (4) 93.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:37.860  
5 (3) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.985  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 1:37.125  
2 (2) 93.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:39.915  
3 (3) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.585  
4 (4) 66.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.463  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:30.060  
2 (2) 91.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1:30.729  
3 (6) 67.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.775  
4 (3) 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.587  
5 (4) 92.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:49.217  
6 (5) 118.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:54.015  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 37.723
2 (2) 91.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 38.133
3 (4) 118.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 38.207
4 (5) 90.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 38.526
5 (3) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 44.556
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 38.570
2 (1) 92.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 38.942
3 (5) 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 39.149
4 (2) 93.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 39.585
5 (4) 66.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 46.974
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 38.393
2 (2) 90.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 38.809
3 (3) 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 39.218
4 (4) 93.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 41.938
5 (5) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 46.167
6 (6) 66.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 53.030
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 37.337
2 (2) 91.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 37.798
3 (3) 117.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 37.914
4 (4) 92.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 39.122
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 57.781
2 (3) 91.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 58.797
3 (2) 90.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 58.863
4 (5) 118.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.265  
5 (4) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:09.039  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 117.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 56.613
2 (2) 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 56.992
3 (3) 93.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.445  
4 (5) 92.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:08.048  
5 (1) 66.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:12.731  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 202    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 92.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.172  
2 (2) 93.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.264  
3 (1) 90.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.450  
4 (5) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.639  
5 (3) 118.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.756  
6 (6) 66.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:11.320  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 203    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 55.885
2 (2) 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 56.986
3 (3) 67.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 57.478
4 (4) 91.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 57.910



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 117.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 67.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 91.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 4. 50 8
4. 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 2. 29 13
5. 92.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 118.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 9. 3 20
7. 90.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 93.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 8. 8. 6. 22
9. 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 8. 26
10. 66.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30