Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3:07.350  
2 (4) 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 3:07.793  
3 (5) 119.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK 3:09.935  
4 (1) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME advanced
- (3) 48.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:58.366  
2 (5) 52.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.669  
3 (2) 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.007  
4 (4) 120.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 3:06.866  
5 (3) 50.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 3:00.036  
2 (2) 50.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 3:00.227  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:58.772  
2 (2) 52.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.242  
3 (3) 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.733  
4 (5) 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 3:02.409  
5 (6) 119.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK 3:02.777  
6 (4) 51.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3:02.946  
7 (7) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3:17.732  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 51.607
2 (3) 119.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK 51.716
3 (1) 50.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.133
2 (4) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 50.107
3 (1) 48.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 50.319
4 (3) 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 50.348
RACE: 129    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 50.919
2 (2) 51.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 51.012
3 (3) 120.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 50.692
2 (4) 119.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK 51.982
3 (3) 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.103  
4 (1) 48.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.540  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.417
2 (3) 51.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 50.218
3 (2) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.822  
4 (4) 50.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
- (5) 120.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 51.817
2 (2) 120.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 52.843
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 50.432
2 (2) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 50.776
3 (4) 50.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 56.649
4 (1) 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:08.149  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.113
2 (2) 51.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 49.744
3 (3) 52.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 50.063
4 (4) 119.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK 51.753
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.813  
2 (1) 119.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:58.154  
3 (3) 51.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.850  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.011  
2 (3) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.115  
3 (4) 120.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.207  
4 (2) 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.498  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
2 (1) 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
3 (2) 50.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.660  
2 (2) 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.613  
3 (4) 50.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.197  
4 (3) 48.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.249   advanced
5 (1) 120.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 189    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.844  
2 (4) 51.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.164  
3 (3) 119.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK 2:11.948  
- (1) 52.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 218    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 219    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 119.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.011  
2 (3) 120.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.066  
3 (1) 50.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.551  
RACE: 220    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.940  
2 (5) 48.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.909  
3 (2) 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.130  
4 (4) 51.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.716  
5 (3) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.902  



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 52.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 9. 34 14
3. 51.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 6. 2. 4. 32 12
4. 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 3. 8. 3. 27 14
5. 48.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 10. 5. 2. 26 17
6. 119.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 6. 16 15
7. 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 5. 10 18
8. 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 4. 10. 10. 8 24
9. 50.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 9. 7. 8. 3 24
10. 120.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 9. 7. 2 24