Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 37.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 38.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 38.207 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 38.526 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 44.556 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 38.942 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 39.149 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 39.585 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 46.974 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 38.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 38.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 39.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 41.938 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 46.167 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 53.030 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 37.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 37.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 37.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 39.122 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:37.337 | |||
2. | 2. | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:37.798 | |||
3. | 3. | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:37.914 | |||
4. | 4. | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:38.942 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:38.207 | ||||
6. | 2. | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 6 | 0:38.526 | ||||
7. | 3. | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:39.149 | ||||
8. | 4. | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 8 | 0:39.585 | ||||
9. | 5. | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:44.556 | ||||
10. | 6. | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 0:46.974 |