|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:29.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.106 (15.106) | [2] 26.959 (11.853) | [3] 38.853 (11.894) | [4] 51.231 (12.378) | [5] 1:03.744 (12.513) | [6] 1:16.438 (12.694) | [7] 1:29.264 (12.827) Official Finish Time: 1:29.264 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.326 (15.326) | [2] 27.127 (11.801) | [3] 39.179 (12.052) | [4] 51.343 (12.164) | [5] 1:03.935 (12.592) | [6] 1:16.830 (12.895) | [7] 1:29.772 (12.943) Official Finish Time: 1:29.772 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 27.345 (11.699) | [3] 39.322 (11.977) | [4] 51.690 (12.368) | [5] 1:04.412 (12.722) | [6] 1:17.914 (13.502) | [7] 1:31.976 (14.063) Official Finish Time: 1:31.976 |
|
4 |
(5) |
90. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:34.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.890 (15.890) | [2] 27.899 (12.009) | [3] 40.112 (12.213) | [4] 52.914 (12.802) | [5] 1:06.392 (13.478) | [6] 1:20.818 (14.426) | [7] 1:34.925 (14.108) Official Finish Time: 1:34.925 |
|
5 |
(3) |
66. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:58.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.092 (18.092) | [2] 32.653 (14.561) | [3] 48.445 (15.792) | [4] 1:05.302 (16.857) | [5] 1:22.896 (17.594) | [6] 1:41.069 (18.173) | [7] 1:58.723 (17.655) Official Finish Time: 1:58.723 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.000 (16.000) | [2] 27.824 (11.824) | [3] 39.976 (12.152) | [4] 52.688 (12.712) | [5] 1:05.822 (13.134) | [6] 1:19.429 (13.607) | [7] 1:32.602 (13.173) Official Finish Time: 1:32.602 |
|
2 |
(5) |
118. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.741 (15.741) | [2] 27.407 (11.666) | [3] 39.433 (12.026) | [4] 52.232 (12.799) | [5] 1:05.655 (13.423) | [6] 1:19.535 (13.880) | [7] 1:33.744 (14.209) Official Finish Time: 1:33.744 |
|
3 |
(1) |
67. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:35.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.679 (15.679) | [2] 27.310 (11.631) | [3] 39.296 (11.986) | [4] 52.370 (13.074) | [5] 1:05.749 (13.379) | [6] 1:20.423 (14.674) | [7] 1:35.867 (15.444) Official Finish Time: 1:35.867 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:37.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.236 (16.236) | [2] 28.453 (12.217) | [3] 41.166 (12.713) | [4] 54.558 (13.392) | [5] 1:08.929 (14.371) | [6] 1:23.793 (14.864) | [7] 1:37.860 (14.067) Official Finish Time: 1:37.860 |
|
5 |
(3) |
40. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.067 (18.067) | [2] 32.340 (14.273) | [3] 47.113 (14.773) | [4] 1:02.779 (15.666) | [5] 1:19.713 (16.934) | [6] 1:37.778 (18.065) | [7] 1:53.985 (16.207) Official Finish Time: 1:53.985 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 777 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:37.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.714 (15.714) | [2] 28.100 (12.386) | [3] 40.913 (12.813) | [4] 54.128 (13.215) | [5] 1:07.858 (13.730) | [6] 1:22.520 (14.662) | [7] 1:37.125 (14.606) Official Finish Time: 1:37.125 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:39.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.102 (16.102) | [2] 28.729 (12.627) | [3] 41.973 (13.244) | [4] 55.533 (13.560) | [5] 1:09.881 (14.348) | [6] 1:25.104 (15.223) | [7] 1:39.915 (14.812) Official Finish Time: 1:39.915 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.940 (16.940) | [2] 30.863 (13.923) | [3] 45.420 (14.557) | [4] 1:01.697 (16.277) | [5] 1:19.992 (18.295) | [6] 1:38.196 (18.204) | [7] 1:54.585 (16.390) Official Finish Time: 1:54.585 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:57.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.681 (18.681) | [2] 33.470 (14.789) | [3] 49.161 (15.691) | [4] 1:05.234 (16.073) | [5] 1:22.254 (17.020) | [6] 1:39.390 (17.137) | [7] 1:57.463 (18.073) Official Finish Time: 1:57.463 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.857 (14.857) | [2] 26.579 (11.722) | [3] 38.487 (11.908) | [4] 51.068 (12.581) | [5] 1:03.590 (12.522) | [6] 1:16.823 (13.233) | [7] 1:30.060 (13.237) Official Finish Time: 1:30.060 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 27.283 (11.770) | [3] 39.448 (12.165) | [4] 51.938 (12.490) | [5] 1:04.749 (12.811) | [6] 1:17.836 (13.087) | [7] 1:30.729 (12.893) Official Finish Time: 1:30.729 |
|
3 |
(6) |
67. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:31.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 26.752 (11.626) | [3] 38.775 (12.023) | [4] 51.195 (12.420) | [5] 1:04.413 (13.218) | [6] 1:17.948 (13.535) | [7] 1:31.775 (13.827) Official Finish Time: 1:31.775 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.730 (16.730) | [2] 29.041 (12.311) | [3] 41.762 (12.721) | [4] 55.178 (13.416) | [5] 1:09.317 (14.139) | [6] 1:23.111 (13.794) | [7] 1:37.587 (14.476) Official Finish Time: 1:37.587 |
|
5 |
(4) |
92. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:49.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.933 (15.933) | [2] 37.068 (21.135) | [3] 50.949 (13.881) | [4] 1:04.635 (13.686) | [5] 1:18.849 (14.214) | [6] 1:33.750 (14.901) | [7] 1:49.217 (15.467) Official Finish Time: 1:49.217 |
|
6 |
(5) |
118. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.981 (15.981) | [2] 41.363 (25.382) | [3] 56.410 (15.047) | [4] 1:10.640 (14.230) | [5] 1:24.997 (14.357) | [6] 1:39.456 (14.459) | [7] 1:54.015 (14.559) Official Finish Time: 1:54.015 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.516 (14.516) | [2] 26.052 (11.536) | [3] 37.723 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 37.723 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.955 (14.955) | [2] 26.631 (11.676) | [3] 38.133 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 38.133 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.306 (15.306) | [2] 26.890 (11.584) | [3] 38.207 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 38.207 |
|
4 |
(5) |
90. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.613 (15.613) | [2] 27.180 (11.567) | [3] 38.526 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 38.526 |
|
5 |
(3) |
40. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.205 (17.205) | [2] 31.072 (13.867) | [3] 44.556 (13.485) Official Finish Time: 44.556 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
117. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.000 (15.000) | [2] 26.912 (11.912) | [3] 38.570 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 38.570 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.493 (15.493) | [2] 27.438 (11.945) | [3] 38.942 (11.504) Official Finish Time: 38.942 |
|
3 |
(5) |
41. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.872 (15.872) | [2] 27.899 (12.027) | [3] 39.149 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 39.149 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.762 (15.762) | [2] 27.786 (12.024) | [3] 39.585 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 39.585 |
|
5 |
(4) |
66. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
46.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.215 (18.215) | [2] 32.331 (14.116) | [3] 46.974 (14.643) Official Finish Time: 46.974 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 333 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.013 (15.013) | [2] 26.752 (11.739) | [3] 38.393 (11.642) Official Finish Time: 38.393 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.353 (15.353) | [2] 27.237 (11.884) | [3] 38.809 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 38.809 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.541 (15.541) | [2] 27.492 (11.951) | [3] 39.218 (11.727) Official Finish Time: 39.218 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.312 (16.312) | [2] 29.034 (12.722) | [3] 41.938 (12.905) Official Finish Time: 41.938 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.955 (17.955) | [2] 31.674 (13.719) | [3] 46.167 (14.494) Official Finish Time: 46.167 |
|
6 |
(6) |
66. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.569 (17.569) | [2] 31.208 (13.639) | [3] 53.030 (21.823) Official Finish Time: 53.030 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.509 (14.509) | [2] 25.938 (11.429) | [3] 37.337 (11.399) Official Finish Time: 37.337 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.025 (15.025) | [2] 26.520 (11.495) | [3] 37.798 (11.278) Official Finish Time: 37.798 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 26.629 (11.427) | [3] 37.914 (11.285) Official Finish Time: 37.914 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.634 (15.634) | [2] 27.398 (11.764) | [3] 39.122 (11.724) Official Finish Time: 39.122 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.767 (8.767) | [2] 20.621 (11.854) | [3] 32.392 (11.771) | [4] 44.920 (12.528) | [5] 57.781 (12.861) Official Finish Time: 57.781 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.281 (9.281) | [2] 21.439 (12.158) | [3] 33.350 (11.911) | [4] 46.158 (12.808) | [5] 58.797 (12.639) Official Finish Time: 58.797 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.127 (9.127) | [2] 21.744 (12.617) | [3] 33.639 (11.895) | [4] 46.296 (12.657) | [5] 58.863 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 58.863 |
|
4 |
(5) |
118. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.470 (9.470) | [2] 21.545 (12.075) | [3] 33.914 (12.369) | [4] 53.444 (19.530) | [5] 1:07.265 (13.821) Official Finish Time: 1:07.265 |
|
5 |
(4) |
40. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:09.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.472 (10.472) | [2] 24.431 (13.959) | [3] 38.857 (14.426) | [4] 53.867 (15.010) | [5] 1:09.039 (15.172) Official Finish Time: 1:09.039 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
117. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.102 (9.102) | [2] 21.009 (11.907) | [3] 32.722 (11.713) | [4] 44.561 (11.839) | [5] 56.613 (12.052) Official Finish Time: 56.613 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.224 (9.224) | [2] 21.152 (11.928) | [3] 32.830 (11.678) | [4] 44.727 (11.897) | [5] 56.992 (12.265) Official Finish Time: 56.992 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.946 (9.946) | [2] 22.326 (12.380) | [3] 34.580 (12.254) | [4] 47.682 (13.102) | [5] 1:01.445 (13.763) Official Finish Time: 1:01.445 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:08.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.506 (9.506) | [2] 21.560 (12.054) | [3] 33.351 (11.791) | [4] 45.395 (12.044) | [5] 1:08.048 (22.653) Official Finish Time: 1:08.048 |
|
5 |
(1) |
66. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:12.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.260 (11.260) | [2] 26.144 (14.884) | [3] 41.347 (15.203) | [4] 56.770 (15.423) | [5] 1:12.731 (15.961) Official Finish Time: 1:12.731 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
92. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.904 (9.904) | [2] 22.248 (12.344) | [3] 34.705 (12.457) | [4] 47.627 (12.922) | [5] 1:00.172 (12.546) Official Finish Time: 1:00.172 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.081 (10.081) | [2] 22.794 (12.713) | [3] 35.061 (12.267) | [4] 47.760 (12.699) | [5] 1:00.264 (12.505) Official Finish Time: 1:00.264 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.121 (9.121) | [2] 23.515 (14.394) | [3] 35.671 (12.156) | [4] 47.997 (12.326) | [5] 1:00.450 (12.454) Official Finish Time: 1:00.450 |
|
4 |
(5) |
40. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:06.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.454 (10.454) | [2] 24.155 (13.701) | [3] 37.882 (13.727) | [4] 52.380 (14.498) | [5] 1:06.639 (14.260) Official Finish Time: 1:06.639 |
|
5 |
(3) |
118. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.390 (9.390) | [2] 28.484 (19.094) | [3] 42.228 (13.744) | [4] 54.813 (12.585) | [5] 1:07.756 (12.944) Official Finish Time: 1:07.756 |
|
6 |
(6) |
66. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:11.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.915 (10.915) | [2] 25.380 (14.465) | [3] 39.960 (14.580) | [4] 55.115 (15.155) | [5] 1:11.320 (16.206) Official Finish Time: 1:11.320 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.882 (8.882) | [2] 20.579 (11.697) | [3] 31.978 (11.399) | [4] 43.873 (11.895) | [5] 55.885 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 55.885 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.395 (9.395) | [2] 21.567 (12.172) | [3] 33.359 (11.792) | [4] 45.075 (11.716) | [5] 56.986 (11.912) Official Finish Time: 56.986 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.898 (8.898) | [2] 20.788 (11.890) | [3] 32.303 (11.515) | [4] 44.711 (12.408) | [5] 57.478 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 57.478 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.168 (9.168) | [2] 21.284 (12.116) | [3] 33.348 (12.064) | [4] 45.491 (12.143) | [5] 57.910 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 57.910 |
|