Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
2 (3) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
3 (1) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
- (2) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. impeding
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.459  
2 (5) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:46.922  
3 (3) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:51.779  
4 (4) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:54.903  
5 (2) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:18.506  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 3:00.519  
2 (4) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:02.151  
3 (2) 95.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-SCMC ROU 3:03.877  
4 (1) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:09.827  
5 (3) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:16.712  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:12.126  
2 (2) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:15.718  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 95.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-SCMC ROU 2:55.595  
2 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:57.453  
3 (2) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:00.187  
4 (4) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:05.797  
5 (5) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.867  
2 (6) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.953  
3 (3) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:40.116  
4 (5) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2:45.641  
5 (2) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:46.076  
6 (4) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:46.158  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 52.375
2 (1) 95.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-SCMC ROU 52.766
3 (2) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB NO TIME finished
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 50.198
2 (4) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.389
3 (3) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 58.488
4 (1) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:08.094  
RACE: 132    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.722
2 (2) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.548
3 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 51.831
RACE: 133    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.065
2 (1) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 53.273
3 (4) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 59.980
4 (2) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:01.188  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 54.118
2 (1) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 57.537
3 (2) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:01.386  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 52.846
2 (2) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.828  
3 (3) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:08.963  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 49.355
2 (2) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.510
3 (4) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 50.498
4 (3) 95.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-SCMC ROU 52.999
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.068
2 (2) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.849
3 (4) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.196
4 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.755
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
2 (2) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.747  
- (1) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. impeding
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 52.771
2 (2) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.346
3 (3) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 58.590
4 (4) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 59.410
RACE: 157    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.202
2 (1) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.565
3 (2) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 51.639
4 (4) 95.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-SCMC ROU 54.048
RACE: 158    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.982
2 (2) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 48.125
3 (3) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.328
4 (4) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.818
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.915  
2 (2) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.247  
3 (1) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:03.981  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.524  
2 (3) 95.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-SCMC ROU 1:47.384  
3 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:47.454  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.184  
2 (2) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.386  
3 (3) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:08.408  
4 (4) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:12.660  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:57.093  
2 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:57.129  
3 (2) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:20.391  
4 (1) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:27.503  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:57.323  
2 (2) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:05.277  
3 (3) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:12.598  
RACE: 191    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:50.299  
2 (2) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.271  
3 (3) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 192    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.982  
2 (4) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.029  
3 (3) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.268  
4 (1) 95.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-SCMC ROU 1:49.598  
RACE: 193    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.392  
2 (2) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2:01.811  
3 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:03.709  
4 (4) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:05.010  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 221    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:18.858  
2 (2) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:44.191  
RACE: 222    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:50.503  
2 (2) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:53.655  
3 (4) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.738  
4 (3) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:01.052  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:01.824  
2 (1) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.953  
3 (4) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.988  
4 (2) 95.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-SCMC ROU 2:03.671  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.886  
2 (2) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.978  
3 (1) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.166  
4 (4) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:45.141  



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 6. 8 19
7. 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 9. 6. 7. 5 22
8. 95.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 8. 8. 4 23
9. 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 9. 9. 1 26
10. 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 12. 12. 11. 35
12. 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 11. 12. 36
13. 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 13. 14. 38
14. 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 14. 14. 13. 41