Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 18.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:57.871  
2 (7) 96.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-SCMC ROU 3:00.819  
3 (4) 37.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3:06.035  
4 (2) 36.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 3:13.589  
5 (1) 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:50.618  
6 (6) 17.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 3:52.484  
- (5) 115.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-SCMC ROU 3:15.552  
2 (1) 18.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3:15.668  
3 (3) 37.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3:20.375  
4 (4) 36.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 3:24.512  
5 (5) 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:39.480  
6 (6) 17.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 3:58.100  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-SCMC ROU 54.372
2 (3) 36.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 56.224
3 (1) 17.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.529  
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 51.814
2 (2) 37.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 53.843
3 (3) 115.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.931  
4 (4) 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:04.831  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.264  
2 (2) 115.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.574  
3 (3) 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:03.605  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-SCMC ROU 50.348
2 (1) 18.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 50.523
3 (2) 37.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 53.459
4 (4) 36.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 53.611
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 18.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.336  
2 (2) 37.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.454  
3 (4) 115.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 2:18.318  
- (1) 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 187    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-SCMC ROU 2:07.493  
2 (1) 36.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:12.697  
3 (2) 17.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 2:27.208  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 216    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 2:13.584  
2 (2) 17.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 2:14.359  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 217    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-SCMC ROU 2:00.807  
2 (1) 18.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.951  
3 (2) 37.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.139  
4 (4) 36.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.602  



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 96.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 18.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 37.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 36.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 7. 7. 5 19
6. 17.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 6. 3 17
7. 115.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 5. 18