Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:41.071  
2 (2) 14.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:43.267  
3 (4) 58.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.938   advanced
4 (1) 73.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 2:08.284  
- (3) 126.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.763  
2 (5) 125.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:33.897  
3 (4) 112.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:50.241  
4 (2) 74.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.200  
5 (3) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:11.052  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.508  
2 (3) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:06.636  
3 (2) 73.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 2:09.166  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.401  
2 (2) 125.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:34.667  
3 (3) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:35.433  
4 (5) 58.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.475  
5 (4) 14.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:38.872  
6 (6) 112.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:52.690  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 125.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 38.596
2 (3) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 41.227
3 (2) 112.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 47.250
4 (1) 74.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 48.311
5 (5) 73.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 53.111
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.611
2 (3) 126.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 40.508
3 (5) 14.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 43.645
4 (4) 58.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 47.130
5 (2) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:02.459  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 42.599
2 (1) 14.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 42.777
3 (3) 112.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 44.387
4 (6) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 48.904
5 (4) 74.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 55.343
6 (5) 73.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 57.923
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.154
2 (2) 125.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 39.975
3 (4) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.663
4 (3) 126.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 54.357
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 125.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 57.318
2 (2) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:01.089  
3 (5) 112.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:05.607  
4 (4) 14.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:06.262  
- (1) 73.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.850
2 (5) 126.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 59.723
3 (1) 58.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.245  
4 (3) 74.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 1:11.307  
5 (4) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:16.287  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 204    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:03.748  
2 (1) 58.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.788  
3 (2) 112.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:09.032  
4 (4) 74.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 1:09.821  
5 (5) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:14.524  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 205    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.408
2 (2) 125.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 58.153
3 (3) 126.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:00.804  
- (4) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. impeding



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 125.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 3. 4. 26 10
4. 126.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 4. 3. 21 17
5. 58.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 5. 6. 8 15
6. 14.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 112.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 6. 7. 7. 3 20
8. 74.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 9. 8. 24
9. 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 8. 9. 25
10. 73.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 10. 10. 29