Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.995  
2 (5) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:01.077  
3 (1) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.462  
4 (4) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:12.199   advanced
5 (3) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2:28.600  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.386  
2 (4) 124.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 2:00.606  
3 (3) 70.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.533  
4 (1) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:01.647  
5 (2) 111.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 2:11.882  
6 (5) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2:16.152  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.776  
2 (5) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:57.205  
3 (1) 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:58.560  
4 (3) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:19.651  
5 (4) 83.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:22.028  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:04.902  
2 (4) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:06.057  
3 (2) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:07.523  
4 (1) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:07.682  
5 (3) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:20.388  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.952  
2 (1) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.221  
3 (2) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:16.457  
4 (3) 83.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:20.944  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.698  
2 (1) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:05.423  
3 (2) 111.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 2:06.043  
4 (4) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:06.576  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.524  
2 (4) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:01.503  
3 (5) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.657  
4 (3) 124.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 2:02.728  
5 (6) 70.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:07.905  
6 (1) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:15.875  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.936  
2 (4) 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:57.186  
3 (2) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:57.306  
4 (3) 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:57.535  
5 (5) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.547  
6 (7) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:07.140  
7 (6) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:25.854  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
2 (1) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:13.503  
3 (2) 83.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:26.486  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.566  
2 (3) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.035  
3 (2) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.650  
4 (4) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:04.904  
5 (5) 111.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 2:14.687  
6 (6) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:21.367  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 2:00.699  
2 (2) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:00.720  
3 (7) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.881  
4 (4) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.060  
5 (6) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.280  
6 (3) 124.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 2:03.484  
7 (5) 70.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.202  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.875  
2 (4) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.966  
3 (2) 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:58.780  
4 (3) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:59.152  
5 (5) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:59.774  
6 (6) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.220  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 52.267
2 (3) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 54.243
3 (2) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.306
4 (4) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:00.666  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 51.597
2 (3) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 52.437
3 (2) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 53.241
4 (5) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.077
5 (1) 83.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:07.466  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.352
2 (2) 124.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 53.636
3 (4) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 53.875
4 (3) 111.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 58.114
RACE: 65    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.953
2 (2) 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 53.264
3 (3) 70.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 53.992
4 (4) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.812  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 53.318
2 (2) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.480
3 (3) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 54.026
4 (4) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:10.722  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 52.917
2 (1) 70.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 54.227
3 (5) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 57.742
4 (4) 83.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:06.701  
5 (3) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:12.370  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.779
2 (3) 111.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 59.025
3 (1) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:03.865  
4 (4) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.679  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 51.431
2 (2) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.467
3 (3) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 53.148
4 (4) 124.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 54.236
RACE: 75    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.594
2 (3) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.903
3 (2) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 52.828
4 (4) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 76    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 51.221
2 (2) 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 52.433
3 (3) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 52.675
4 (4) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 54.407
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.643
2 (2) 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 49.955
3 (3) 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 52.622
4 (4) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 52.766
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.686
2 (2) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.862
3 (3) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.905
4 (4) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 53.137
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.113
2 (1) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 57.668
3 (5) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:01.424  
4 (3) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.059  
5 (4) 83.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:06.287  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 53.842
2 (2) 70.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 54.763
3 (3) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:07.840  
4 (4) 111.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:12.933  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 53.761
2 (3) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 53.910
3 (2) 124.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 54.062
4 (4) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 54.731
RACE: 105    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 53.560
2 (1) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.922
3 (3) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 53.958
4 (4) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 54.197
RACE: 106    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.845
2 (2) 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 50.614
3 (4) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.690
4 (3) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 51.113
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.065  
2 (5) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.736  
3 (4) 124.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:37.707  
4 (2) 111.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:44.198  
5 (3) 83.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.565  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.799  
2 (4) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.479  
3 (1) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.268  
4 (2) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 114    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:30.328  
2 (4) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.623  
3 (1) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.296  
4 (3) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:33.085  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.005  
2 (3) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.677  
3 (2) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.710  
4 (4) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:43.006  
RACE: 116    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:32.616  
2 (4) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:32.780  
3 (2) 70.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.272  
4 (3) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.501  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 124.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:28.126  
2 (1) 70.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.640  
3 (5) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.290  
4 (4) 83.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.102  
5 (2) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.381  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.902  
2 (1) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:32.352  
3 (4) 111.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:39.178  
4 (3) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:42.956  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:25.347  
2 (3) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.075  
3 (2) 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:27.298  
- (4) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 125    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.480  
2 (3) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:25.773  
3 (1) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.103  
4 (2) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.426  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.001  
2 (4) 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:26.080  
3 (1) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:26.842  
4 (3) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.292  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.135  
2 (4) 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:28.103  
3 (2) 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:28.302  
4 (3) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.181  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.019  
2 (2) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.258  
3 (3) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.889  
4 (4) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.093  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 211    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.903  
2 (2) 111.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:32.475  
3 (3) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:37.499  
4 (5) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.742  
5 (4) 83.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.955  
RACE: 212    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 124.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:29.792  
2 (3) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.342  
3 (2) 70.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.403  
4 (4) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:36.954  
RACE: 213    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.067  
2 (2) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.458  
3 (1) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.770  
RACE: 214    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.176  
2 (4) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:26.586  
3 (3) 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:39.466  
- (1) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 215    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:26.005  
2 (2) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:26.423  
3 (1) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.098  
- (3) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 3. 2. 1. 68 6
3. 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 4. 4. 42 9
4. 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 3. 2. 42 9
5. 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 6. 8. 8 19
6. 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 7. 5. 7. 7 19
7. 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 7. 6. 5 19
8. 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 9. 2 25
9. 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 14. 9. 5. 28
10. 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 12. 32
11. 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 17. 10. 36
12. 124.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 11. 13. 36
13. 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 14. 37
14. 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 15. 13. 11. 39
15. 70.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 14. 15. 42
16. 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 15. 16. 48
17. 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 16. 18. 17. 51
18. 111.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 18. 16. 18. 52
19. 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 20. 19. 19. 58
20. 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 19. 20. 20. 59
21. 83.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 21. 21. 63