Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:46.398  
2 (5) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.461  
3 (6) 109.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:46.854  
4 (1) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:55.953  
5 (4) 86.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:09.429  
- (2) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.603  
2 (4) 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:56.639  
3 (3) 123.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 3:01.297  
4 (6) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 3:01.787  
5 (1) 15.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 3:19.725  
- (2) 63.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 108.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:45.253  
2 (4) 62.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.645  
3 (1) 107.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 3:01.809  
4 (5) 114.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 3:03.412  
5 (2) 122.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 3:07.421  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 3:06.163  
2 (3) 15.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 3:11.562  
3 (2) 86.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:18.839  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 109.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:47.947  
2 (4) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 2:50.099  
3 (3) 123.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 2:56.664  
4 (6) 114.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 3:00.221  
5 (2) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 3:07.272  
6 (5) 107.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 3:08.242  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:43.715  
2 (2) 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:46.036  
3 (5) 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:46.147  
4 (6) 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:55.624  
5 (4) 62.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.780  
6 (3) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 3:01.114  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 46.137
2 (4) 63.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 49.480
3 (5) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 50.643
4 (1) 15.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 1:04.021  
5 (2) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:11.568  
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 47.409
2 (4) 109.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 50.192
3 (2) 114.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 52.943
4 (3) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 53.207
RACE: 136    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.480
2 (4) 62.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 49.424
3 (1) 107.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 50.309
4 (3) 122.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 54.171
RACE: 137    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 46.679
2 (2) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 47.596
3 (3) 123.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 48.838
4 (1) 86.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.733
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 49.297
2 (2) 114.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 52.521
3 (5) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 52.617
4 (4) 86.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.989
5 (3) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 53.805
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 49.804
2 (1) 107.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 50.425
3 (3) 122.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 53.845
4 (4) 15.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 56.360
RACE: 148    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.771
2 (2) 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.662
3 (4) 109.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 49.446
- (3) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 149    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 46.735
2 (2) 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.926
3 (3) 62.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 48.053
4 (4) 63.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 49.289
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 51.103
2 (3) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 53.760
3 (4) 122.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 54.615
4 (5) 15.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 57.674
5 (2) 86.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.601  
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 49.399
2 (4) 114.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 53.655
3 (3) 107.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:05.407  
4 (2) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 1:17.410  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 109.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.914
2 (1) 62.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 48.054
3 (2) 63.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 48.703
RACE: 162    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.306
2 (3) 108.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 45.419
3 (2) 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.843
4 (4) 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.549
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.835  
2 (3) 62.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.785  
3 (1) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.415  
4 (2) 107.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:52.598  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.075  
2 (1) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.123  
3 (4) 122.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.695  
4 (2) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 2:10.879  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.758  
2 (4) 109.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:42.783  
3 (2) 114.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 1:49.832  
4 (3) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.923  
RACE: 173    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 108.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:44.163  
2 (4) 63.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.520  
3 (5) 123.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 1:50.685  
4 (3) 86.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.863  
5 (1) 15.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 2:04.749  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 1:44.452  
2 (2) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.178  
3 (1) 114.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 1:49.722  
4 (4) 122.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.070  
5 (5) 15.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 2:04.285  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:59.910  
2 (1) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.348  
3 (3) 86.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:20.523   advanced
- (4) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB PEN. impeding
RACE: 196    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.660  
2 (1) 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.830  
3 (2) 109.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:37.229  
4 (4) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.588  
RACE: 197    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 108.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:37.717  
2 (1) 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.751  
3 (3) 62.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.964  
4 (4) 63.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.649  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 225    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 1:52.281  
2 (2) 122.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.594  
3 (3) 15.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 2:02.524  
RACE: 226    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.774  
2 (4) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.860  
3 (3) 107.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:51.338  
4 (2) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.342  
5 (5) 86.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.396  
RACE: 227    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.903  
2 (1) 109.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:45.656  
3 (4) 63.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.365  
4 (3) 62.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.463  
RACE: 228    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.699  
2 (3) 108.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:35.035  
3 (4) 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.457  
4 (2) 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.390  



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 108.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 109.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 7. 5. 6. 10 18
6. 62.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 8. 9 19
7. 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 6. 8. 5. 8 19
8. 63.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 16. 7. 7. 4 30
9. 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 8. 12. 17. 1 37
10. 123.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 114.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 10. 10. 14. 34
12. 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 13. 10. 34
13. 107.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 12. 11. 11. 34
14. 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 16. 14. 12. 42
15. 122.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 15. 15. 43
16. 86.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 17. 13. 45
17. 15.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 14. 16. 16. 46