7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 34.489 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 38.099 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 38.908 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 42.574 | ||
- | (3) | 181. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 37.062 | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 39.704 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 42.209 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 46.709 | ||
- | (3) | 162. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 36.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 221. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 36.851 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 38.387 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 41.460 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 37.011 | ||
2 | (5) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 37.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 37.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 37.588 | ||
5 | (2) | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 38.134 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 35.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 36.494 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 38.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 205. | ZUBOV Aleksandr | RUS-KAL | 41.575 | ||
5 | (5) | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 35.715 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 36.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 39.871 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 36.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 36.497 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 51.593 | ||
- | (3) | 179. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 190. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 37.458 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 38.938 | ||
3 | (2) | 221. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 42.892 | ||
- | (1) | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 35.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 35.390 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 35.415 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 36.932 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 35.158 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 35.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 36.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 38.756 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 36.801 | ||
2 | (3) | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 37.617 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 38.073 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 37.215 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 49.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.091 | ||
- | (3) | 205. | ZUBOV Aleksandr | RUS-KAL | - | penalty | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 40.037 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 221. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 37.349 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 47.186 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.888 | ||
- | (2) | 136. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 35.927 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 37.123 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 37.281 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 38.746 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 34.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 34.586 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 35.193 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 46.691 |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 34 | 1 | 0:34.266 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:34.586 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:35.193 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 0:35.390 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 0:35.415 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 6 | 0:36.064 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 7 | 0:36.932 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 8 | 0:38.387 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 221. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 9 | 0:36.851 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 10 | 0:38.698 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:38.134 | |||
12. | C | - | 136. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:39.704 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:38.908 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
14. | A | - | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:36.072 | |||
15. | A | - | 179. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:37.527 | |||
16. | A | - | 190. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:42.209 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 19. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 17 | 0:37.215 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 189. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:42.574 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 177. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:41.460 | |||
20. | E | - | 205. | ZUBOV Aleksandr | RUS-KAL | 20 | 0:41.575 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:36.801 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:37.617 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 175. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:38.073 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 181. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 162. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 26 | NO TIME |