7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 37.138 | ||
2 | (4) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 37.613 | ||
3 | (5) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 38.472 | ||
- | (1) | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
- | (3) | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | - | no start | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 36.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 37.026 | ||
3 | (4) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 37.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 39.703 | ||
5 | (3) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 41.824 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 35.614 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 36.793 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 37.502 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 40.468 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 41.704 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 37.369 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 38.380 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 46.547 | ||
- | (2) | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 35.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 36.165 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 36.953 | ||
4 | (1) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 40.675 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 43.622 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 35.296 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 37.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 39.307 | ||
4 | (5) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 42.358 | ||
5 | (6) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 55.683 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 34.198 | ||
2 | (5) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 34.265 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 36.915 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 38.216 | ||
5 | (1) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 40.820 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 35.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 35.619 | ||
3 | (5) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 36.588 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 39.034 | ||
5 | (6) | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.449 | ||
6 | (4) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 42.034 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 35.456 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 35.658 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 36.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 37.445 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 35.667 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 36.165 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 45.694 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 47.165 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 34.147 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 34.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 39.433 | ||
- | (3) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 34.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 36.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 37.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 37.156 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 33.813 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 33.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 35.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 36.341 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 41.605 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 41.738 | ||
3 | (2) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 41.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 42.132 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 45.585 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 39.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 40.430 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 41.887 | ||
- | (3) | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 37.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 37.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 38.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 42.471 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 37.972 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 39.941 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 40.011 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 54.806 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 35.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 36.083 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 36.285 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 36.511 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 46.674 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 46.764 | ||
- | (1) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 37.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 37.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 37.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 45.793 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 35.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 36.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 36.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 37.078 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 33.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 33.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 34.607 | ||
4 | (3) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 49.293 |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:33.751 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:33.886 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:34.607 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 0:34.910 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 0:35.317 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:36.165 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:36.918 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 0:35.658 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:36.094 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:37.588 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 0:37.065 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 12 | 0:35.619 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:35.357 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 14 | 0:37.316 | |||
15. | D | - | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:37.156 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:35.614 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 17 | 0:35.773 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:36.083 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 19 | 0:36.285 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:36.511 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 0:37.520 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 22 | 0:39.941 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 23 | 0:39.307 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:38.472 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:37.440 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 26 | 0:37.738 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 0:38.781 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 28 | 0:40.468 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 0:39.980 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 30 | 0:40.430 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 31 | 0:41.887 | |||
32. | H | - | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 0:41.449 | |||
33. | I | 1. | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 33 | 0:41.605 | |||
34. | I | 2. | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 34 | 0:41.738 | |||
35. | I | 3. | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 35 | 0:41.804 | |||
36. | I | 4. | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 36 | 0:42.132 | |||
37. | I | 5. | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 37 | 0:45.585 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 43 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 43 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 43 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 43 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 43 | NO TIME |