7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY D-E-F BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:05.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | BELARUS RELAY | BLR | 3:15.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL | 3:18.233 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK V RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:33.965 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:13.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 3:26.677 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:30.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | KALININGRAD RELAY | RUS-KAL | 4:12.598 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | UKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-UKSJB | 3:27.066 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | 3:35.123 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | MINSK RELAY | BLR | 3:36.235 | ||
- | (3) | 10. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | - | no start |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
RELAY D-E-F BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 12. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 3:05.979 | |||
. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | ||||||||
2. | 1. | 11. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 34 | 2 | 3:13.935 | |||
. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | ||||||||
3. | 1. | 5. | UKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 3 | 3:27.066 | |||
. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
4. | 2. | 6. | BELARUS RELAY | BLR | 21 | 4 | 3:15.192 | |||
. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | ||||||||
. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | ||||||||
. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | ||||||||
5. | 2. | 3. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 5 | 3:26.677 | |||
. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
6. | 2. | 2. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | 21 | 6 | 3:35.123 | |||
. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | ||||||||
. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | ||||||||
. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | ||||||||
7. | 3. | 1. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL | 13 | 7 | 3:18.233 | |||
. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | ||||||||
. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL | ||||||||
. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL | ||||||||
8. | 3. | 9. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY | POL-JUV | 13 | 8 | 3:30.864 | |||
. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | ||||||||
9. | 3. | 7. | MINSK RELAY | BLR | 13 | 9 | 3:36.235 | |||
. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | ||||||||
. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | ||||||||
. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | ||||||||
10. | 4. | 8. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK V RELAY | POL-JUV | 8 | 10 | 3:33.965 | |||
. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | ||||||||
11. | 4. | 4. | KALININGRAD RELAY | RUS-KAL | 8 | 11 | 4:12.598 | |||
. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | ||||||||
. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | ||||||||
. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | ||||||||
- | 10. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 13 | ----- | |||||
. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV |