Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 257    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 190.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 38.271
2 (1) 220.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR UKR 38.464
3 (2) 11.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 50.651
RACE: 258    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 37.211
2 (3) 121.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 37.841
3 (4) 193.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 43.561
4 (2) 27.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 54.963
RACE: 259    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 38.025
2 (1) 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 39.348
3 (4) 192.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 48.969
4 (3) 181.  HEČKOVÁ Petra SVK-PRK SVK 1:06.419  
RACE: 260    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 38.731
2 (2) 122.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 42.874
3 (3) 66.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 48.202
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 276    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 38.098
2 (3) 190.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 38.129
3 (2) 123.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 38.479
4 (4) 191.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 38.902
RACE: 277    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 36.932
2 (4) 122.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 37.053
3 (2) 220.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR UKR 38.346
4 (3) 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 40.189
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 296    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 36.312
2 (1) 67.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 36.316
3 (3) 121.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 37.427
4 (4) 190.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 37.626



Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 122.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 0:36.312
  2. 2. 67.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 21 2 0:36.316
  3. 3. 121.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 13 3 0:37.427
  4. 4. 190.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 8 4 0:37.626
SEMI-FINAL
  5. 3. 123.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 5 0:38.025
  6. 3. 220.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR UKR 6 0:38.346
  7. 4. 191.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 7 0:38.731
  8. 4. 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 8 0:39.348
HEATS
  9. 3. 193.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 9 0:43.561
  10. 3. 66.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 10 0:48.202
  11. 3. 192.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 11 0:48.969
  12. 3. 11.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 12 0:50.651
  13. 4. 27.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 13 0:54.963
  14. 4. 181.  HEČKOVÁ Petra SVK-PRK SVK 14 1:06.419